DUE TO UNIQUE CIRCUMSTANCES PLEASE NOTE THAT BAND SCHEDULES CAN CHANGE RAPIDLY

Upcoming Events

Keep up with whats going on around Green Bay, Appleton, and the Fox Valley. Find great events with something for everyone!

Wednesday 23 June 2021

BACKSTAGE PASS @ FREEBIRD SALOON AT 07:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ CONCERTS ON THE SQUARE - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN AT 06:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 04:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
DUSTIN LEE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 04:30 PM

Thursday 24 June 2021

GRAND UNION @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM

Friday 25 June 2021

STAR SIX NINE @ RIPON MAIN STREET AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
BOYDEN AND LEIGH @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 06:30 PM
DARK HORSE @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG AT 08:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 04:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 04:30 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 04:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TWISTED ROOTS AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 26 June 2021

JIM COUNTER DUO @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ THE GARAGE AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ LEAP INN AT 08:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
VIDEO STAR @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - TITLETOWN BEATS AT 06:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
MOJOE & FLIPSIDE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ AMBERG PUB AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
AIRN BLAZE AND THE MEN ABOUT TOWN @ DAIRYLAND BREW PUB AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ BUZZS BAR AT 07:00 PM
OFF BRAND @ HOLLYWOOD HILL & CRANDON SALOON AT 08:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ POY SIPPI DAYS - COMMUNITY PARK AT 03:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
DOUG SHEEN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ N2090 SHAWN COURT AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ APPLE CREEK WHITETAILS AT 05:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
ANTS MARCHING @ DUESTERBECKS BREWING COMPANY AT 06:30 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ PACK EM INN AT 08:00 PM
DARK HORSE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO AT 08:00 PM
ALL IN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
ADAM TRASK @ PULCIFER PUB AT 06:00 PM

Sunday 27 June 2021

UNTIL DAWN @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
DOOZEY @ BRAYWOOD RESORT AT 12:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ THE WRIGHT PLACE AT 02:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:30 PM
CHRIS OKKERSE @ FAT JOES AT 02:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM
BOYDEN AND LEIGH @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 01:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 05:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ GORDYS PUB AND GRILL AT 05:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 04:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM
GOOD TIME MULTIMEDIA - DJ SKIP @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 12:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ CHICAGO STREET PUB AT 03:00 PM

Tuesday 29 June 2021

JAY STULO BAND @ PULLMANS AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 30 June 2021

BACKSTAGE PASS @ FREEBIRD SALOON AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 01 July 2021

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
TED EGGE @ TWISTED THROTTLE AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ JONES PARK AT 05:30 PM
DOOZEY @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM

Friday 02 July 2021

ALL IN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ THE WHARF AT 06:30 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ AMBERG PUB AT 07:00 PM
THE BOMB @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ Js LANDING AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ PAR 5 RESORT AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
TED EGGE @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ CRAB N JACKS AT 06:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ BAILEYS POUR HOUSE AT 07:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 09:00 PM
DARK HEARTS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
ANNA BARTLETT BAND @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 03 July 2021

JACOB FANNIN @ CAPONES AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
EMINENCE @ PULCIFER PUB AT 06:00 PM
AIRN BLAZE AND THE MEN ABOUT TOWN @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
MICHAEL SULLIVAN @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
ALMOST NORMAL @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ 7 LAKES GOLF COURSE AT 04:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ BOOYAH STADIUM AT 07:30 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ APPLE CREEK WHITETAILS AT 05:00 PM
THE BOMB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ INDERPENCE DAY CELEBRATION AT 04:00 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ INDEPENDENCE DAY CELERBATION AT 07:30 PM
TED EGGE @ ANGLERS BAR AND GRILL AT 02:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 04 July 2021

ALMOST NORMAL @ 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ VILLAGE PARK AT 05:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT AT 01:30 PM
ANNA BARTLETT BAND @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
DOUBLE DOWN @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 11:00 AM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ HILBERT CIVIC PARK AT 01:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 07:00 PM
THE BOMB @ DEACON MILLS PARK - DIAMONDS IN THE DARK AT 05:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ THE GARAGE AT 03:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ OSTHOFF RESORT AT 02:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ RUSTIC TIMBERS DOOR COUNTY CAMPING AT 02:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ FiRE OVER THE FOX - LEICHT PARK AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM
EMINENCE @ FiRE OVER THE FOX - LEICHT PARK AT 05:00 PM

Monday 05 July 2021

ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM

Tuesday 06 July 2021

BIG MOUTH @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE AT 06:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ DUCK CREEK MINI GOLF AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 07 July 2021

TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
TALK OF THE TOWN @ KLIPSTINE PARK AT 11:30 AM
THE PRESIDENTS @ SHATTUCK PARK AT 06:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 08 July 2021

REDFISH REMIX @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
UNITY @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
KEG BELLY @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR AT 07:00 PM

Friday 09 July 2021

STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ THE BAR LIME KILN ROAD AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ IOLA CAR SHOW - IOLA CAR GROUNDS AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR AT 09:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ BRUSSELS TOWN PARK FESTIVAL AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
ALL IN @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ APPLE CREEK WHITETAILS AT 05:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR AT 05:00 PM

Saturday 10 July 2021

THE THIRD WHEELS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
THE QUITTERS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ BEAMONS ROCKFEST AT 05:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ PEARLY GATES AT 05:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
WILDSIDE @ WILLIE BEAMONS AT 02:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ WILLIE BEAMONS ROCKFEST AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ GORDYS PUB AND GRILL AT 01:00 PM
TED EGGE @ APPLE CREEK WHITETAILS AT 05:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ SOUTH PARK SHELTER #1 AT 06:30 PM
EMINENCE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB @ MALONEYS AT 09:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 08:00 PM
VIDEO STAR @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM

Sunday 11 July 2021

OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
SIDESHOW @ ANCHOR BAY AT 04:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 04:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 11:00 AM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ MEADOW LANES NORTH AT 01:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ BRAYWOOD RESORT AT 12:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ DOOR COUNTY TROLLEY AT 12:00 PM
DOOZEY @ CHICAGO STREET PUB AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 02:00 PM

Tuesday 13 July 2021

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ PULLMANS AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
NICKI SIMS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX AT 06:30 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 14 July 2021

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 06:30 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
THE COUGARS @ MUSIC ON THE RIVER - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ HERITAGE HILL AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 15 July 2021

OPEN TAB @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ THE WHARF AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
DRIFTWOOD @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ JONES PARK AT 05:30 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TWISTED THROTTLE AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ROUND LAKE FARMS AT 05:00 PM

Friday 16 July 2021

BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ RIPON MAIN STREET AT 07:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
HYDE @ Js LANDING AT 09:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
ALL IN @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ THE BAR LIME KILN ROAD AT 07:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 06:00 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 17 July 2021

GRAND UNION @ PORTAGE COUNTY FAIR - AMHERST FAIRGROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
THE NIX @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 01:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
BAZOOKA JOE @ MOUNTAIN BAY BAR AND GRILL AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FREEBIRD SALOON, LLC AT 07:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ APPLE CREEK WHITETAILS AT 05:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:00 PM
DOOZEY @ PAPERFEST MEMORIAL PARK AT 05:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
DARK HORSE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
THE BOMB @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
RIOT ACT @ PULCIFER PUB AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ LAKESIDE BAR, GRILL & LODGING AT 08:00 PM
UNITY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ELDORADO COMMUNITY PICNIC AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ MARDI GRAS - DOWNTOWN LAKEWOOD AT 07:00 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ SHOTSKIS AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 18 July 2021

BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ BRAYWOOD RESORT AT 12:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
CARBON ROAD @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM
D A V @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 12:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
BOYDEN AND LEIGH @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ ANCHOR BAY AT 04:00 PM
RED CLOVER @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM

Tuesday 20 July 2021

ANTS MARCHING @ THE AMP - KONKEL PARK AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ PULLMANS AT 06:00 PM
POINTS NORTH @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 21 July 2021

THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SHATTUCK PARK AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 22 July 2021

THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ NORMAL PARK 500 N CENTER AVE AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ROUND LAKE FARMS AT 05:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ JONES PARK AT 05:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ OUTAGAMIE CO. FAIRGROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM

Friday 23 July 2021

BRIAN JAMES @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
TIME MACHINE @ SOVEREIGN STATE DAYS AT 06:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ THE WHARF AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SOVEREIGN STATE DAYS AT 08:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ LIL JAMAICA AT 06:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 10:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 05:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ OUTAGAMIE CO. FAIRGROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
NICKI SIMS @ APPLE CREEK WHITETAILS AT 05:00 PM

Saturday 24 July 2021

GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
JCAT ENTERTAINMENT @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
VERONA GROVE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
WILDSIDE @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 05:00 PM
ALL IN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
ERIN KREBS @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
DARK HORSE @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 10:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ PAR 5 RESORT AT 08:00 PM
TIME MACHINE @ PULCIFER PUB AT 06:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ APPLE CREEK WHITETAILS AT 05:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ PIONEER DAYS AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ OUTAGAMIE CO. FAIRGROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:30 PM
HYDE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ BUZZS BAR AT 07:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ DENMARK MEMORIAL PARK AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
DEXTER ROAD @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 04:30 PM

Sunday 25 July 2021

MODEL CITIZENS @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 03:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ FAT JOES AT 02:00 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
UNTIL DAWN @ FREEBIRD SALOON, LLC AT 01:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DUBUQUE ARBORETUM AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
DARK HORSE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ THE LIGHTHOUSE AT 04:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ FIREMANS PARK AT 01:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 05:00 PM
SUNS OF MEMPHIS @ BRAYWOOD RESORT AT 12:00 PM

Monday 26 July 2021

STRICKEN @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM

Tuesday 27 July 2021

UNITY @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
SCOTTY MEYER BAND @ PULLMANS AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 28 July 2021

DUSTIN LEE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ HERITAGE HILL AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM

Thursday 29 July 2021

ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ROUND LAKE FARMS AT 05:00 PM
UNITY @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ JONES PARK AT 05:30 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TWISTED THROTTLE AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Friday 30 July 2021

NICKI SIMS TRIO @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG AT 08:00 PM
JOE MAYNARD @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
UNTIL DAWN @ VFW POST 7591 AT 08:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ APPLE CREEK WHITETAILS AT 05:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ RIO LOBO WINERY AT 12:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 31 July 2021

NICKI SIMS @ APPLE CREEK WHITETAILS AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
JACOB FANNIN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SUAMICO FIRE STATION #1 AT 04:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 04:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ JORGIES BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
DOOZEY @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ MAYS BAR AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 01 August 2021

UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ OZAUKEE FAIRGROUNDS AT 01:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND AT 01:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 02:00 PM
THE BOMB @ ST JOHN SACRED HEART CHURCH AT 12:00 PM
BOYDEN AND LEIGH @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM

Tuesday 03 August 2021

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ONEIDA GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB AT 05:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 04 August 2021

BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
MAMA GINGER AND THE RED HOTS @ CONCERTS ON THE SQUARE - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ KLIPSTINE PARK AT 11:30 AM
AARON VORASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 05 August 2021

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE BANDITS @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
COPPER BOX @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:30 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM

Friday 06 August 2021

BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 04:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK AT 08:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 11:00 AM
JOHNNY WAD @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 08:15 PM
EMINENCE @ TIPPY CANOE BAR AT 06:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ KIWANIS PARK - BRAT DAYS AT 09:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
OFF BRAND @ BOWLER BASH - BOWLER PAVILION AT 08:00 PM
ONLY THE SUN @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
CAT 5 @ CASSIES COOP AT 08:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 07 August 2021

ANNA BARTLETT BAND @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ST MARYS SAUERKRAUT FESTIVAL AT 08:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
CARBON ROAD @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ TIPPY CANOE BAR AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
JOHNNY WAD @ ST MARYS SAUERKRAUT FESTIVAL AT 08:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ 802 E LINCOLN STREET AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
MODEL CITIZENS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 11:00 AM
EMINENCE @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 03:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ BUZZS BAR AT 07:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ LAKESIDE BAR, GRILL & LODGING AT 08:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ APPLE CREEK WHITETAILS AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ TOWN OF CENTER FIRE DEPARTMENT AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 @ DAIRYLAND FESTIVAL - DAIRYLAND PARK AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ PAR 5 RESORT AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT AT 07:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
UNITY @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
VERONA GROVE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
ADAM TRASK @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 04:00 PM

Sunday 08 August 2021

CONSCIOUS PILOT @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 04:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ FAT JOES AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 05:00 PM
HYDE @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
ANDY BRAUN @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
BIG MOUTH @ cancelled - date avaiable AT 02:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ CARP FEST - LIONS PARK AT 03:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
A-TOWN UNPLUGGED @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ ANCHOR BAY AT 04:00 PM
ALL IN @ BRAYWOOD RESORT AT 12:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM

Monday 09 August 2021

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
REVEREND RAVEN @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE AT 05:30 PM

Tuesday 10 August 2021

OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE AT 06:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ PULLMANS AT 06:00 PM
AMERICAN PLATINUM @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE AT 05:30 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 11 August 2021

BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ HERITAGE HILL AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ALTO FAIRGROUNDS AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 12 August 2021

ANDY BRAUN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ROUND LAKE FARMS AT 05:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
CROSSING PATHS @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM

Friday 13 August 2021

FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 03:30 PM
BEN WAGNER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 11:00 AM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 08:15 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS AT 08:15 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ GREATFUL SHED AT 09:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM

Saturday 14 August 2021

THAT 90s BAND @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ST PIUS AT 07:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FREEBIRD SALOON, LLC AT 01:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ BUZZS BAR AT 07:30 PM
SEPARATE WAYS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 03:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
HYDE @ ST. THERESE AUGUST FEST AT 08:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 03:30 PM
CAT 5 @ GREEN VALLEY - MORGAN FIRE CO AT 07:30 PM
WILDSIDE @ PULCIFER PUB AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
MICHAEL SULLIVAN @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ OLEN PARK - FIREMENS FEST AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ LUXEMBOURG FEST - COMMUNITY PARK AT 07:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ BULLHEADS BAR AND GRILL AT 06:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 03:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM
UNITY @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
OFF BRAND @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ NEWTON FIREMANS PARK AT 08:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM

Sunday 15 August 2021

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
THE PRESIDENTS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ FAT JOES AT 02:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 11:00 AM
WILDSIDE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
MICHAEL SULLIVAN @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ BRAYWOOD RESORT AT 12:00 PM
THAT GUY @ NORTHLAND PUB AT 01:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM

Tuesday 17 August 2021

SCOTTY MEYER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
BACKYARD COHORT @ PULLMANS AT 05:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 18 August 2021

UNTIL DAWN @ MANITOWOC YACHT CLUB AT 05:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ NIGHT MARKET AT 06:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 19 August 2021

DOUG SHEEN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ FLAGSTONE AT 08:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TWISTED THROTTLE AT 06:00 PM

Friday 20 August 2021

BACKSTAGE PASS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ LIL JAMAICA AT 06:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ APPLE CREEK WHITETAILS AT 05:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
THAT GUY @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ ARTS ON THE SQUARE AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
ALL IN @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM

Saturday 21 August 2021

THE COUGARS @ DEACON MILLS PARK AT 07:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 11:30 AM
DOOZEY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
DARK HORSE @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ PULCIFER PUB AT 06:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ CAMELOT ON THE LAKE AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ CELEBRATE OAKFIELD - VILLAGE PARK AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ CELEBRATE OAKFIELD AT 04:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 05:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
TED EGGE @ APPLE CREEK WHITETAILS AT 05:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 11:25 AM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ SNOWMOBILE DRAGS & CORN ROAST AT 03:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ CECIL WASHINGTON FIREMENS FEST AT 07:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
JEM @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CELEBRATE THE FOX CORN ROAST AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 11:45 AM

Sunday 22 August 2021

SONIC CIRCUS @ BRAYWOOD RESORT AT 12:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
DOOZEY @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ THE WHARF AT 03:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ BOSSY WEEKEND - RIVERSIDE PARK AT 03:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 03:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 02:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ CHICAGO STREET PUB AT 03:00 PM
ANNA BARTLETT BAND @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 24 August 2021

DOOZEY @ PULLMANS AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ 513 E 17TH STREET AT 07:30 PM
ROAD TRIP @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 25 August 2021

BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 26 August 2021

NICKI SIMS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ROUND LAKE FARMS AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TWISTED THROTTLE AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE AT 07:00 PM

Friday 27 August 2021

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE AT 07:30 PM
BIG MOUTH @ ARTSTREET AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD TRIO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE QUITTERS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ RENAISSANCE ASSISTED LIVING AT 01:30 PM

Saturday 28 August 2021

THE COUGARS @ JIMMY SEAS AT 06:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE AT 07:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT AT 07:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
RIOT ACT @ PULCIFER PUB AT 06:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ 21 GUN ROADHOUSE AT 09:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ ARTSTREET AT 06:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ APPLE CREEK WHITETAILS AT 05:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
ANNA BARTLETT BAND @ HIGH CLIFF GOLF COURSE AT 07:00 PM
ALL IN @ PAR 5 RESORT AT 08:00 PM
VERONA GROVE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ AMERICAN LEGION POST 75 - 100TH ANNIVERSARY AT 05:30 PM
EMINENCE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ BEAMONS COUNTRY BASH AT 04:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
JEM @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 29 August 2021

RED CLOVER @ HOLY CROSS CHURCH AT 01:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE AT 01:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
BOYDEN AND LEIGH @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
POINTS NORTH @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE AT 06:30 PM
AARON VORASS @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
UNTIL DAWN @ FREEBIRD SALOON, LLC AT 01:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ ST JAMES PARISH AT 01:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM

Tuesday 31 August 2021

AMERICAN PLATINUM @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ PULLMANS AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 01 September 2021

LUKE LEBLANC @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
DUSTIN LEE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 02 September 2021

LUKE LEBLANC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON DUO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM

Friday 03 September 2021

JACOB FANNIN @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS AT 09:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 04:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
FIRE ON HIGH @ BAILEYS POUR HOUSE AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 04 September 2021

NICKI SIMS DUO @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM
DARK HORSE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
AIRN BLAZE AND THE MEN ABOUT TOWN @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 06:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD TRIO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 08:00 PM
UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ Js LANDING AT 08:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 12:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 03:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ LITTE SUAMICO DAYS - REC PARK AT 07:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ MOLE LAKE CASINO AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 05 September 2021

TED EGGE @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 04:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ SAND BOX AT 06:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
VIC FERRARI @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 04:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
OFF BRAND @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 04:00 PM
THE BOMB @ ANCHOR BAY AT 04:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 03:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
HYDE @ FOND DU LAC EAST KETTLE MORAINE KOA AT 06:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM
BOYDEN AND LEIGH @ FAT JOES AT 02:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SHAWANO COUNTY FAIR AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ MOLE LAKE CASINO AT 08:00 PM

Monday 06 September 2021

BEN WAGNER @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM

Wednesday 08 September 2021

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 09 September 2021

MARK CROFT @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ SELMA THADOFF CENTER FOR THE ARTS AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ SUMMERFEST - US CELLULAR STAGE AT 08:00 PM

Friday 10 September 2021

MODEL CITIZENS @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THE WHARF AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
ALL IN @ SWEETWATER SPIRITS AND RESORT AT 09:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL - Pacelli Panacea AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 11 September 2021

SPITFIRE RODEO @ OKTOBERFEST - RIVER PARK AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ SPUTNIKFEST - RAHR-WEST ART MUSEUM AT 01:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ STONE TOAD AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CALMES PUB AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ST PATRICKS PARISH AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM

Wednesday 15 September 2021

BREAKFAST CLUB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 16 September 2021

BAZOOKA JOE @ JONES PARK AT 05:30 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ASHWAUBOMAY PARK AT 05:00 PM

Friday 17 September 2021

GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
JCAT ENTERTAINMENT @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN AT 05:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 05:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 18 September 2021

UNTIL DAWN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ BADGERS DEN AT 02:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONE TOAD AT 09:00 PM
UNITY @ AUDUBON DAYS - MAYVILLE PARK PAVILION AT 11:30 AM
SONIC CIRCUS @ reschedule or refund AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
COPPER BOX @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY AT 12:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY AT 03:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ THE VILLAGE GREEN AT 01:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY AT 10:00 AM
MODEL CITIZENS @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ THE BAR LYNNDALE AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ WINKLERS WESTWARD HO AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 19 September 2021

STEVE PETERSON @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM

Monday 20 September 2021

BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 03:15 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST AT 03:15 PM

Wednesday 22 September 2021

BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 23 September 2021

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ PAR 5 RESORT AT 08:00 PM