DUE TO UNIQUE CIRCUMSTANCES PLEASE NOTE THAT BAND SCHEDULES CAN CHANGE RAPIDLY

Upcoming Events

Keep up with whats going on around Green Bay, Appleton, and the Fox Valley. Find great events with something for everyone!

Friday 10 April 2020

STEVE PETERSON @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 11 April 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ MOLE LAKE CASINO - LIVE STREAM AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 18 April 2020

THE THIRD WHEELS @ CHILTON FIRE DEPT BRAT FRY AT 08:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD BAND @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 25 April 2020

UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
ONLY THE SUN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM

Friday 01 May 2020

ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 02 May 2020

STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES AT 10:00 PM
UNITY @ HEADLINERS AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR AT 09:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
BRANDED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ NICOLET BEACH AT PENINSULA PARK AT 11:00 AM

Sunday 03 May 2020

JAY STULO BAND @ SMILING MOOSE AT 04:00 PM

Friday 08 May 2020

BAZOOKA JOE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO AT 09:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR AT 09:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ WHITEWATER MUSIC HALL AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 09 May 2020

BIG MOUTH @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
ANNEX @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES AT 10:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SEPARATE WAYS @ PORTAGE HIGH SCHOOL AUDITORIUM AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ STONE TOAD AT 08:30 PM

Sunday 10 May 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM

Friday 15 May 2020

BAD HABITZ @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:30 PM
RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ KELLYS BAR AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM

Saturday 16 May 2020

DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES AT 10:00 PM
FIREBALL @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ 10TH FRAME AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONE TOAD AT 08:30 PM
THREE GUNNS LOADED @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ OLD MILL PARK - PELLA DAZE AT 07:30 PM

Sunday 17 May 2020

OPEN TAB @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ STONE TOAD AT 03:00 PM

Friday 22 May 2020

ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 23 May 2020

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 12:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
ONLY THE SUN @ BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS AT 11:00 AM
EMINENCE @ BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS AT 04:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ Js LANDING AT 09:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 24 May 2020

BAD HABITZ @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT AT 07:30 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS AT 04:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET AT 01:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS AT 11:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
FACE FOR RADIO @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ SAND BOX AT 06:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB AT 05:00 PM
SUNS OF MEMPHIS @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 12:00 PM

Monday 25 May 2020

ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM

Wednesday 27 May 2020

UNITY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 28 May 2020

OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM

Friday 29 May 2020

PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 30 May 2020

SONIC CIRCUS @ APPLETON HARLEY DAVIDSON AT 12:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
EMINENCE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 31 May 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 02:00 PM

Tuesday 02 June 2020

THE COUGARS @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 03 June 2020

MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 04 June 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ SCOTT PARK AT 04:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS @ PICKARD CIVIC AUDITORIUM AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Friday 05 June 2020

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS AT 10:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ COPPERFEST AT 07:00 PM
UNITY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 06 June 2020

SPITFIRE RODEO @ MOBFEST AT 06:30 PM
EMINENCE @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ MOBFEST AT 04:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ PRAIRIE RAPIDS TAVERN AT 08:00 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS AT 10:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ COPPERFEST AT 04:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ COPPERFEST AT 08:00 PM
CAT 5 @ FAMILY DAZE AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ST PIUS AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM

Sunday 07 June 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ IRON BUFFALO SALOON AT 02:00 PM

Wednesday 10 June 2020

THE COUGARS @ MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM

Thursday 11 June 2020

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ KI CONVENTION CENTER AT 04:45 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ HOUDINI PLAZA AT 05:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Friday 12 June 2020

NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ FREEDOM COUNTRY FEST AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ JUNE DAIRY DAYS AT 08:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 13 June 2020

CAT 5 @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ KITTY OREILLYS IRISH PUB AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ WASHINGTON PARK AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ JUNE DAIRY DAYS - FIRE DEPARTMENT AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL AT 06:00 PM
EMINENCE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
RUCKUS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 11:00 AM
THE MIXTAPE @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 14 June 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 04:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Tuesday 16 June 2020

ROAD TRIP @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 17 June 2020

DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 18 June 2020

THE PRESIDENTS @ WHITNEY PARK - SUMMER SOLSTICE CONCERT AT 06:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ THE WHARF AT 09:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM

Friday 19 June 2020

THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ RIPON MAIN STREET AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
DOOZEY @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 20 June 2020

BAD HABITZ @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ST EDWARD PARISH AT 09:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ BRANN FIELD AT 12:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
DAN TULSA @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
MOONLIT BLUE @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CARS AND GUITARS - AUTOMOBILE GALLERY AT 10:00 AM
JAY STULO BAND @ FAT SEAGULL AT 03:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SUNNY VIEW EXPO - MAC & BREW FEST AT 06:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM

Sunday 21 June 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO @ FLAGSTONE AT 05:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 03:00 PM

Wednesday 24 June 2020

MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 25 June 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HINDSIGHT @ COUNTRY USA AT 03:30 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ HOUDINI PLAZA AT 05:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ COUNTRY USA AT 07:00 PM

Friday 26 June 2020

BAD HABITZ @ BUECHLER FARMS AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ RIPON MAIN STREET AT 07:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB AT 06:30 PM
CROSSING PATHS @ COUNTRY USA AT 03:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ COUNTRY USA AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 27 June 2020

SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ VETERANS PARK AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ COUNTRY USA AT 03:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT AT 08:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ BRAZEAU MEMORIAL FIELD AT 05:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ LAKESIDE BAR, GRILL & LODGING AT 08:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ COUNTRY USA AT 07:00 PM
RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Sunday 28 June 2020

RED CLOVER @ HOLY CROSS CHURCH AT 02:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 30 June 2020

THE PRESIDENTS @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM

Thursday 02 July 2020

BENJAMIN CLOYD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM

Friday 03 July 2020

BAZOOKA JOE @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ Js LANDING AT 09:30 PM
AFTER HOURS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER AT 04:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 05:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM

Saturday 04 July 2020

GRAND UNION @ SUB FEST AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ SCOTT PARK AT 01:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ SCOTT PARK AT 05:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB AT 04:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 06:00 PM
DOOZEY @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB @ DEACON MILLS PARK - DIAMONDS IN THE DARK AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 07:00 PM
FIREBALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM

Sunday 05 July 2020

THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM