THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

Friday 23 August 2019

RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ THE DAILY PINT IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THREE GUNNS LOADED @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ CORAL LANES IN ROTHSCHILD AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ RUTAGAGA FEST IN CUMBERLAND AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM

Saturday 24 August 2019

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SUMMER SEND-OFF - FIREMANS PARK IN GREENVILLE AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA AT 08:30 PM
BEN WAGNER @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ THE BEE HIVE IN NEENAH AT 08:00 PM
THREE GUNNS LOADED @ CJs BAR AND GRILL IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
HYDE @ THE OFFICE BAR IN SHCOFIELD AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
R P M @ MEMORIAL PARK IN COMBINED LOCKS AT 07:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BAD MEDICINE @ APPLETON WEST HIGH SCHOOL IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
CAT 5 @ ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

Sunday 25 August 2019

JACOB FANNIN @ ARTSTREET - COMMUNITY STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ BUTTE DES MORTS COUNTRY CLUB IN APPLETON AT 12:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
TED EGGE @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 02:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
R P M @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
RED CLOVER @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ ST. JAMES PARISH IN MUKWONAGO AT 01:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ARTSTREET - COMMUNITY STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 10:00 AM
THE MIXTAPE @ ARTSTREET - COMMUNITY STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM

Tuesday 27 August 2019

MODEL CITIZENS @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 29 August 2019

SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ PACK EM INN IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
R P M @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM IN MILWAUKEE AT 12:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 05:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM IN MILWAUKEE AT 02:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM

Friday 30 August 2019

THREE GUNNS LOADED @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST @ HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM IN MILWAUKEE AT 05:00 PM
CROSSING PATHS @ HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM IN MILWAUKEE AT 12:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ Js LANDING IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 06:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ PACK EM INN IN CRANDON AT 02:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM IN MILWAUKEE AT 02:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 10:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
THE QUITTERS @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM