DUE TO UNIQUE CIRCUMSTANCES PLEASE NOTE THAT BAND SCHEDULES CAN CHANGE RAPIDLY

Upcoming Events

Keep up with whats going on around Green Bay, Appleton, and the Fox Valley. Find great events with something for everyone!

Wednesday 05 August 2020

DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 06 August 2020

THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
MICHAEL SULLIVAN @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
UNITY @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:00 PM

Friday 07 August 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 08 August 2020

THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
THREE GUNNS LOADED @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ WOUTERS SPORTS BAR AT 08:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
ERIN KREBS @ 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
STAGE HOGGS @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ LAKESIDE BAR, GRILL & LODGING AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ open date to be rescheduled AT 06:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ BIG BULL HARLEY DAVIDSON AT 03:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ WOLFES DEN AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ HARPS LAKE AT 03:00 PM

Sunday 09 August 2020

BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 02:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 04:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 03:00 PM
A-TOWN UNPLUGGED @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM

Tuesday 11 August 2020

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 12 August 2020

EMINENCE @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM

Thursday 13 August 2020

3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ FLAGSTONE AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ MAYVILLE PARK PAVILION AT 06:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 04:30 PM
ROAD TRIP @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:00 PM

Friday 14 August 2020

DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
OFF BRAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM

Saturday 15 August 2020

COPPER BOX @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
VERONA GROVE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ FAT SEAGULL AT 02:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ FIREMANS PICNIC - DOWNTOWN AT 07:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ PULCIFER PUB AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
MOJOE & FLIPSIDE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
JEM @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT AT 07:30 PM
CAT 5 @ Heinzen Peaceful Valley Pavilion AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ CRABFEST - TAVERN FRONT AT 08:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Sunday 16 August 2020

PAPER CITY TRIO @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 02:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ THE WHARF AT 03:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ JJ MALONEYS AT 03:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 18 August 2020

THE THIRD WHEELS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 19 August 2020

REDFISH REMIX @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ONEIDA GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:30 PM

Thursday 20 August 2020

3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DAIRYLAND BREW PUB AT 05:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ JJ MALONEYS AT 07:00 PM

Friday 21 August 2020

JOHNNY WAD @ THE MARQ AT 05:30 PM
ONLY THE SUN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ANNEX @ BROWN COUNTY FAIR AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 22 August 2020

EMINENCE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ CALMES PUB AT 08:30 PM

Sunday 23 August 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ JJ MALONEYS AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON DUO @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM

Tuesday 25 August 2020

THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM
SARAH OAKLEY @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 05:00 PM

Wednesday 26 August 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM

Thursday 27 August 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ MAYVILLE PARK PAVILION AT 06:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ JJ MALONEYS AT 07:00 PM

Friday 28 August 2020

UNITY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ WALLEYE WEEKEND AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 29 August 2020

MARK CROFT TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
WILDSIDE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
EMINENCE @ PULCIFER PUB AT 05:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
CAT 5 @ FAMILY DAZE AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ JIMMY SEAS AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ BUTTE DES MORTS COUNTRY CLUB AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 30 August 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 02:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ IRON BUFFALO SALOON AT 02:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM

Wednesday 02 September 2020

MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 03 September 2020

ONLY THE SUN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM

Friday 04 September 2020

OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE JIMMYS @ RACINE ZOO AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS AT 09:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 05 September 2020

THE BOMB @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ LITTE SUAMICO DAYS - REC PARK AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ Js LANDING AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ CALDRON FALLS AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 06 September 2020

APPLE JAM @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB AT 05:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 05:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
FACE FOR RADIO @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 02:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 04:15 PM
THE COUGARS @ SAND BOX AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS AT 09:00 PM

Monday 07 September 2020

WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM

Tuesday 08 September 2020

BAZOOKA JOE @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Friday 11 September 2020

BAD HABITZ @ GREATFUL SHED AT 09:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 12 September 2020

THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
MILLER AND Mike @ PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL - Pacelli Panacea AT 01:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ FONDUE FEST AT 04:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ open date - rbreschedule or refund AT 07:30 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ RENEGADES AT 02:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ HUCKLBERRY ACRES AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 13 September 2020

COPPER BOX @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 03:45 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM

Wednesday 16 September 2020

SIDESHOW @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 17 September 2020

THE PRESIDENTS @ RED LION PAPER VALLEY COURTYARD AT 06:00 PM

Friday 18 September 2020

THE COUGARS @ OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN AT 05:30 PM

Saturday 19 September 2020

THE BOMB @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ AMHERST FAIRGROUNDS AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ PRAIRIE RAPIDS TAVERN AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 06:30 PM
OFF BRAND @ FALL RIDE - FUSION STAGE AT 03:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ BONNIE AND CLYDES CAMPGROUND AT 06:30 PM
HYDE @ FALL RIDE - FUSION STAGE AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Sunday 20 September 2020

THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST AT 08:30 AM
JOHNNY WAD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 08:15 AM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 08:15 AM
BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 02:00 PM

Friday 25 September 2020

UNTIL DAWN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 09:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 26 September 2020

NICKI SIMS TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 04:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ SPRING BROOK RESORT AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO @ SKINNY DAVES AT 03:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ OCTOBERFEST - HOUDINI PLAZA AT 03:30 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ WILLIE BEAMONS AT 03:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ WILLIE BEAMONS AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 27 September 2020

REDFISH REMIX @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM

Monday 28 September 2020

THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ JOSTEN PARK AT 05:30 PM

Thursday 01 October 2020

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 03 October 2020

DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ THE BARN AT BUECHLER FARMS AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:00 PM

Monday 05 October 2020

STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:45 PM
PANIC STATION @ KROLLS WEST AT 03:15 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 03:15 PM
BOOMBOXX @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 03:15 PM

Friday 09 October 2020

LOGAN KINSELLA @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 10 October 2020

BOOMBOXX @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
FACE FOR RADIO @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ CALMES PUB AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM

Sunday 11 October 2020

PANIC STATION @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 01:00 PM

Friday 16 October 2020

THE BOMB @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ STONE TOAD AT 09:15 PM

Saturday 17 October 2020

FIRE ON HIGH @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES AT 10:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD TRIO @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 11:00 AM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM

Thursday 22 October 2020

THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ KI CONVENTION CENTER AT 04:45 PM

Friday 23 October 2020

NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
ELI MATTSON @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 24 October 2020

GRAND UNION @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES AT 10:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
AMERICAN PLATINUM @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM

Friday 30 October 2020

ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:30 PM

Saturday 31 October 2020

GRAND UNION @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ NICOLET BEACH AT PENINSULA PARK AT 11:00 AM
STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES AT 10:00 PM
THE BOMB @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 09:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ THE BARN AT BUECHLER FARMS AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ TRAILSIDE INN AND LONGSHOTS TAVERN AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM

Sunday 01 November 2020

JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST AT 08:30 AM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 08:15 AM