DUE TO UNIQUE CIRCUMSTANCES PLEASE NOTE THAT BAND SCHEDULES CAN CHANGE RAPIDLY

Upcoming Events

Keep up with whats going on around Green Bay, Appleton, and the Fox Valley. Find great events with something for everyone!

Thursday 01 October 2020

BACKSTAGE PASS @ FAT JOES AT 05:30 PM

Friday 02 October 2020

UNTIL DAWN @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 03 October 2020

GRAND UNION @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 09:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ THE TURN AT 12:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 02:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ THE BARN AT BUECHLER FARMS AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ BARE BONES BREWERY AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 07:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ GREEN BAY DISTILLERY AT 07:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ FAT JOES AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 07:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ WILLIE BEAMONS AT 11:00 AM
UNTIL DAWN @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 07:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ RIVER RAIL AT 07:00 PM

Wednesday 07 October 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 08 October 2020

ZAKK ABITZ @ FAT JOES AT 06:30 PM

Friday 09 October 2020

LOGAN KINSELLA @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 10 October 2020

BREAKFAST CLUB @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 02:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ CALMES PUB AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ MINESHAFT AT 08:30 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ RIVER RAIL AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 11 October 2020

AARON VORASS @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 03:00 PM

Wednesday 14 October 2020

THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM

Friday 16 October 2020

THE BOMB @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 17 October 2020

FIRE ON HIGH @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES AT 10:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD TRIO @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ RIVER RAIL AT 07:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 02:00 PM
UNITY @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
WILDSIDE @ CRUISIN 1724 AT 09:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ STONE HARBOR AT 07:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 07:00 PM

Wednesday 21 October 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 22 October 2020

THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ KI CONVENTION CENTER AT 04:45 PM

Friday 23 October 2020

NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 24 October 2020

GRAND UNION @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES AT 10:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 02:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 07:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM

Wednesday 28 October 2020

THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM

Thursday 29 October 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ FAT JOES AT 07:00 PM

Friday 30 October 2020

ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 31 October 2020

JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES AT 10:00 PM
THE BOMB @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
EMINENCE @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE AT 09:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ STONE HARBOR AT 08:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ THE TURN AT 12:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 02:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ THE BARN AT BUECHLER FARMS AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ TRAILSIDE INN AND LONGSHOTS TAVERN AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
ERIN KREBS @ 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM

Sunday 01 November 2020

JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST AT 08:30 AM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 08:15 AM

Wednesday 04 November 2020

OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM

Friday 06 November 2020

OPEN TAB @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 07 November 2020

DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES AT 10:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 01:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB AT 08:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ CRUISIN 1724 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ STONE TOAD AT 08:30 PM
EMINENCE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM

Wednesday 11 November 2020

3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM

Friday 13 November 2020

UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 14 November 2020

OIL CAN HARRY @ FAT JOES AT 10:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
AMERICAN PLATINUM @ FAT JOES AT 10:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM

Sunday 15 November 2020

DOOZEY @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 08:15 AM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KROLLS WEST AT 08:30 AM

Wednesday 18 November 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM

Friday 20 November 2020

PAT MC CURDY @ STONE TOAD AT 09:15 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 21 November 2020

OFF BRAND @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ STONE TOAD AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
FACE FOR RADIO @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM

Wednesday 25 November 2020

FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ 21 GUN ROADHOUSE AT 09:00 PM

Friday 27 November 2020

THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 28 November 2020

UNITY @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM

Sunday 29 November 2020

JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:45 PM
GRAND UNION @ KROLLS WEST AT 03:15 PM

Wednesday 02 December 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM

Friday 04 December 2020

ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:30 PM
MARK CROFT @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 05 December 2020

ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES AT 10:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
EMINENCE @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ MALONEYS AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM

Sunday 06 December 2020

FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ KROLLS WEST AT 11:30 AM

Wednesday 09 December 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM

Friday 11 December 2020

UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 12 December 2020

BAD HABITZ @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
EMINENCE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 09:30 PM

Wednesday 16 December 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM

Friday 18 December 2020

NICKI SIMS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 19 December 2020

JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:45 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
EMINENCE @ CRUISIN 1724 AT 09:00 PM

Sunday 20 December 2020

PANIC STATION @ KROLLS WEST AT 08:30 AM

Wednesday 23 December 2020

SIDESHOW @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 26 December 2020

THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 27 December 2020

JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:45 PM
THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST AT 03:15 PM

Wednesday 30 December 2020

FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 31 December 2020

NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:30 PM
CROSSING PATHS @ LONGSHOTS TAVERN AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 09:00 PM
ELI MATTSON @ ROTUNDA - NORTHSTAR CASINO AT 08:00 PM
BETSY ANN @ BINGO ROTUNDA - NORTHSTAR CASINO AT 08:00 PM