DUE TO UNIQUE CIRCUMSTANCES PLEASE NOTE THAT BAND SCHEDULES CAN CHANGE RAPIDLY

Upcoming Events

Keep up with whats going on around Green Bay, Appleton, and the Fox Valley. Find great events with something for everyone!

Thursday 04 June 2020

THE THIRD WHEELS @ open date to be rescheduled AT 06:00 PM
COPPER BOX @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Friday 05 June 2020

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 06 June 2020

POLAR ALCHEMY @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
EMINENCE @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ PRAIRIE RAPIDS TAVERN AT 08:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ MOLE LAKE CASINO - LIVE STREAM AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM

Sunday 07 June 2020

UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ IRON BUFFALO SALOON AT 02:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ JJ MALONEYS AT 03:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ THE HIGHER WIRE AT 12:30 PM

Wednesday 10 June 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM

Thursday 11 June 2020

ZAKK ABITZ @ JJ MALONEYS AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ open date to be rescheduled AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DAIRYLAND BREW PUB AT 05:00 PM

Friday 12 June 2020

NICKI SIMS TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM

Saturday 13 June 2020

CAT 5 @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL AT 06:00 PM
EMINENCE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
ELI MATTSON @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 14 June 2020

STANDING OVATION @ JJ MALONEYS AT 03:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ THE HIGHER WIRE AT 12:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 05:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Tuesday 16 June 2020

ROAD TRIP @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
STEVE PETERSON DUO @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 18 June 2020

CONSCIOUS PILOT @ open date to be rescheduled AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ JJ MALONEYS AT 07:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ THE WHARF AT 09:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Friday 19 June 2020

AMELIA FORD @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 20 June 2020

BAD HABITZ @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ BRANN FIELD AT 12:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN AT 04:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ FAT SEAGULL AT 03:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM

Sunday 21 June 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO @ FLAGSTONE AT 05:30 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ SMILING MOOSE AT 03:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ THE HIGHER WIRE AT 12:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ JJ MALONEYS AT 03:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 03:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DUBUQUE ARBORETUM AT 06:30 PM

Tuesday 23 June 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 24 June 2020

MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 25 June 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ open date to be rescheduled AT 06:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:00 PM

Friday 26 June 2020

BAD HABITZ @ BUECHLER FARMS AT 08:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ JJ MALONEYS AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 27 June 2020

SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ VETERANS PARK AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ COUNTRY USA AT 03:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN AT 04:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ LAKESIDE BAR, GRILL & LODGING AT 08:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ JJ MALONEYS AT 10:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
8 SECOND RIDE @ JJ MALONEYS AT 07:00 PM
RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Sunday 28 June 2020

THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ THE HIGHER WIRE AT 12:30 PM

Tuesday 30 June 2020

THE PRESIDENTS @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM

Thursday 02 July 2020

BENJAMIN CLOYD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ PACK EM INN AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM

Friday 03 July 2020

BAZOOKA JOE @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
AFTER HOURS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ PACK EM INN AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ Js LANDING AT 09:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM

Saturday 04 July 2020

THE THIRD WHEELS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN AT 04:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB AT 04:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 06:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ THE NUTHOUSE AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB @ DEACON MILLS PARK - DIAMONDS IN THE DARK AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
FIREBALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM

Sunday 05 July 2020

THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ THE HIGHER WIRE AT 12:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM

Tuesday 07 July 2020

STAR SIX NINE @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE AT 06:30 PM
BIG MOUTH @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 08 July 2020

TALK OF THE TOWN @ KLIPSTINE PARK AT 11:30 AM

Thursday 09 July 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM

Friday 10 July 2020

BAD HABITZ @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ RENEGADES AT 08:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ IOLA CAR SHOW - IOLA CAR GROUNDS AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 11 July 2020

BAD HABITZ @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ BOOYAH STADIUM - PRE GAME AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ BANDS ON THE BEACH - NESHOTAH BEACH AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN AT 04:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ STONE HARBOR AT 04:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
HYDE @ THE OFFICE BAR AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB @ open date to be rescheduled AT 02:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
FACE FOR RADIO @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 12 July 2020

BOOMBOXX @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ THE HIGHER WIRE AT 12:30 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ FLAGSTONE AT 05:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
CAT 5 @ STONE HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM

Tuesday 14 July 2020

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE AT 06:30 PM
UNITY @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 15 July 2020

THE THIRD WHEELS @ SHATTUCK PARK AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 16 July 2020

3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ JONES PARK - 301 E LAWRENCE ST AT 05:30 PM

Friday 17 July 2020

STAR SIX NINE @ THE WHARF AT 07:00 PM
HYDE @ Js LANDING AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ MOUNTAIN BAY BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ANNEX @ ROCK USA AT 02:15 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ JJ MALONEYS AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 18 July 2020

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ SHOTSKIS AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ PAPERFEST - 405 WALLACE STREET AT 08:30 PM
AARON VORASS @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN AT 04:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 05:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ open date to be rescheduled AT 08:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ MOUNTAIN BAY BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 07:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ MARDI GRAS - DOWNTOWN LAKEWOOD AT 08:00 PM
TED EGGE @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
HYDE @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ STONE HARBOR AT 04:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ENUFF SAID BAR AT 06:00 PM
SIR REAL @ ROCK USA AT 02:15 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ TALK OF THE TOWN AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ PAPERFEST AT 08:30 PM

Sunday 19 July 2020

DOOZEY @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ THE LIGHTHOUSE AT 04:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
THREE GUNNS LOADED @ FLAGSTONE AT 05:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ THE HIGHER WIRE AT 12:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 02:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ IRON BUFFALO SALOON AT 02:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ JJ MALONEYS AT 03:00 PM

Monday 20 July 2020

THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ JOSTEN PARK AT 06:00 PM

Tuesday 21 July 2020

PANIC STATION @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 22 July 2020

GRAND UNION @ MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 23 July 2020

3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ OUTAGAMIE CO. FAIRGROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ JONES PARK - 310 W LAWRENCE ST AT 05:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

Friday 24 July 2020

SEPARATE WAYS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
OFF BRAND @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT AT 07:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:00 PM
CAT 5 @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:30 PM
ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 10:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ OUTAGAMIE CO. FAIRGROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MIDWEST SUNSPLASH AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 25 July 2020

SPITFIRE RODEO @ OUTAGAMIE CO. FAIRGROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ OUTAGAMIE CO. FAIRGROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ PIONEER DAYS AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 10:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
STANDING OVATION @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM

Sunday 26 July 2020

DRIFTWOOD @ FIREMANS PARK AT 01:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 03:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
UNITY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ THE HIGHER WIRE AT 12:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ STONE TOAD AT 03:00 PM

Tuesday 28 July 2020

ANTS MARCHING @ THE AMP - KONKEL PARK AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 29 July 2020

UNITY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 30 July 2020

BENJAMIN CLOYD DUO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ ASHWAUBOMAY PARK AT 05:00 PM

Friday 31 July 2020

DOOZEY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 09:00 PM
UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
HYDE @ GREENWOOD COUNTRY CLUB AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 01 August 2020

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT AT 07:30 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN AT 04:00 PM
APPLE JAM @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ JJS BAR AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ EDEN FIREMANS PARK AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
ONLY THE SUN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ST MARYS SAUERKRAUT FESTIVAL AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ ST MARYS SAUERKRAUT FESTIVAL AT 08:00 PM
VERONA GROVE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ LEE LAKE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
FIREBALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM

Sunday 02 August 2020

THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
THE BOMB @ ST JOHN SACRED HEART CHURCH AT 02:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ OZAUKEE FAIRGROUNDS AT 01:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ THE HIGHER WIRE AT 12:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 03:00 PM

Tuesday 04 August 2020

MODEL CITIZENS @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE AT 06:30 PM
POINTS NORTH @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 05 August 2020

FIRE ON HIGH @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ NIGHT MARKET AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM

Thursday 06 August 2020

BENJAMIN CLOYD DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ NORMAL PARK 500 N CENTER AVE AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
UNITY @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Friday 07 August 2020

SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 11:00 AM
SIDESHOW @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
CAT 5 @ Heinzen Peaceful Valley Pavilion AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 04:00 PM

Saturday 08 August 2020

MODEL CITIZENS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 11:00 AM
THREE GUNNS LOADED @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ WOUTERS SPORTS BAR AT 08:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
RUCKUS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN AT 04:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ TIPPY CANOE BAR AT 06:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ MARKESAN AUGUST FEST AT 07:00 PM
EMINENCE @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 03:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
DAN TULSA @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
COPPER BOX @ RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE AT 06:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ LAKESIDE BAR, GRILL & LODGING AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM

Sunday 09 August 2020

BIG MOUTH @ PRINCE OF PEACE CHURCH - 3425 WILLOW RD. AT 02:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 04:30 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ THE HIGHER WIRE AT 12:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 03:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
A-TOWN UNPLUGGED @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ CARP FEST - LIONS PARK AT 03:00 PM

Tuesday 11 August 2020

GRAND UNION @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 12 August 2020

EMINENCE @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ALTO FAIRGROUNDS AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ 400 BLOCK- DOWNTOWN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 13 August 2020

3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ FLAGSTONE AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
HINDSIGHT @ COUNTRY USA AT 03:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ JONES PARK - 301 WEST LAWRENCE STREET AT 05:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ COUNTRY USA AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:00 PM

Friday 14 August 2020

NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ COUNTRY USA AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
OFF BRAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
CROSSING PATHS @ COUNTRY USA AT 03:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM

Saturday 15 August 2020

STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 09:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ FIREMANS PICNIC - DOWNTOWN AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK AT 07:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ NEWTON FIREMANS PARK AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
MOJOE & FLIPSIDE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
JEM @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT AT 07:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ COUNTRY USA AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ STONE HARBOR AT 04:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ CRABFEST - TAVERN FRONT AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ open date to be rescheduled AT 07:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ HORTONVILLE LANES AT 10:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ COUNTRY USA AT 03:30 PM

Sunday 16 August 2020

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ THE HIGHER WIRE AT 12:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ROMANOS PIZZA AND PUB AT 04:00 PM
UNITY @ MENOMINEE NATION ARENA AT 03:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM

Wednesday 19 August 2020

CONSCIOUS PILOT @ 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 20 August 2020

3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ JONES PARK - 301 E LAWRENCE ST AT 05:30 PM

Friday 21 August 2020

ONLY THE SUN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ANNEX @ BROWN COUNTY FAIR AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 22 August 2020

STANDING OVATION @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN AT 04:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CARS AND GUITARS - AUTOMOBILE GALLERY AT 10:00 AM
THE COUGARS @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 07:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM

Sunday 23 August 2020

PANIC STATION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ HOLY CROSS CHURCH AT 02:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ THE HIGHER WIRE AT 12:30 PM

Tuesday 25 August 2020

JOHNNY WAD @ 513 E 17TH STREET AT 07:30 PM

Wednesday 26 August 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM

Thursday 27 August 2020

BENJAMIN CLOYD DUO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ JONES PARK - 301 E LAWRENCE ST AT 05:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Friday 28 August 2020

UNITY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE AT 07:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ WALLEYE WEEKEND AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 29 August 2020

STAR SIX NINE @ AMERICAN LEGION POST 75 - 100TH ANNIVERSARY AT 05:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
WILDSIDE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
CAT 5 @ FAMILY DAZE AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ JIMMY SEAS AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG AT 06:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ BUTTE DES MORTS COUNTRY CLUB AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 30 August 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ THE HIGHER WIRE AT 12:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ IRON BUFFALO SALOON AT 02:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
POINTS NORTH @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE AT 06:30 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM

Wednesday 02 September 2020

PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 03 September 2020

ONLY THE SUN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
MICHAEL SULLIVAN @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI BAR AT 04:00 PM

Friday 04 September 2020

BENJAMIN CLOYD DUO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SHAWANO COUNTY FAIR AT 08:00 PM
THE JIMMYS @ RACINE ZOO AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS AT 09:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM