DUE TO UNIQUE CIRCUMSTANCES PLEASE NOTE THAT BAND SCHEDULES CAN CHANGE RAPIDLY

Upcoming Events

Keep up with whats going on around Green Bay, Appleton, and the Fox Valley. Find great events with something for everyone!

Tuesday 14 July 2020

UNITY @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 15 July 2020

PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ RIVERSIDE PARK AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 16 July 2020

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 03:00 PM
BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 06:30 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ RED LION HOTEL COURTYARD AT 06:00 PM

Friday 17 July 2020

STAR SIX NINE @ THE WHARF AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
HYDE @ Js LANDING AT 09:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
REBEL GRACE @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 06:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ 21 GUN ROADHOUSE AT 08:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ JJ MALONEYS AT 07:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 03:00 PM
AMERICAN PLATINUM @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 18 July 2020

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ SHOTSKIS AT 07:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN AT 04:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ open date to be rescheduled AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 06:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 03:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 06:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ STONE HARBOR AT 04:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ENUFF SAID BAR AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ TALK OF THE TOWN AT 08:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM

Sunday 19 July 2020

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ THE LIGHTHOUSE AT 04:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 04:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
THREE GUNNS LOADED @ FLAGSTONE AT 05:30 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ RIVER RAIL AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ IRON BUFFALO SALOON AT 02:00 PM
THE INCORRUPTIBLES @ SMILING MOOSE AT 03:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ JJ MALONEYS AT 03:00 PM

Monday 20 July 2020

THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ JOSTEN PARK AT 06:00 PM

Tuesday 21 July 2020

THE COUGARS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 22 July 2020

OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 23 July 2020

3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

Friday 24 July 2020

UNTIL DAWN @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
OFF BRAND @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT AT 07:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ Js LANDING AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ROMANOS PIZZA AND PUB AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:30 PM
ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 10:30 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Saturday 25 July 2020

THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 10:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ HEADLINERS AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
STANDING OVATION @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM

Sunday 26 July 2020

ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 03:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
UNITY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ STONE TOAD AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM

Tuesday 28 July 2020

BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 29 July 2020

UNITY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 30 July 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ ASHWAUBOMAY PARK AT 05:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM

Friday 31 July 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ Js LANDING AT 08:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
HYDE @ GREENWOOD COUNTRY CLUB AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 01 August 2020

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT AT 07:30 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN AT 04:00 PM
APPLE JAM @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ JJS BAR AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ EDEN FIREMANS PARK AT 08:00 PM
ONLY THE SUN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
VERONA GROVE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ PACK EM INN AT 08:00 PM
FULL SALUTE @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ LEE LAKE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 02 August 2020

THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ OZAUKEE FAIRGROUNDS AT 01:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 03:00 PM
FACE FOR RADIO @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 02:00 PM

Tuesday 04 August 2020

THE PRESIDENTS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 05 August 2020

DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM

Thursday 06 August 2020

THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ JJ MALONEYS AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
MICHAEL SULLIVAN @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
UNITY @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:00 PM

Friday 07 August 2020

SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 11:00 AM
BRIAN JAMES @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 08 August 2020

NICKI SIMS DUO @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 11:00 AM
THREE GUNNS LOADED @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ WOUTERS SPORTS BAR AT 08:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN AT 04:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
ERIN KREBS @ 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ LAKESIDE BAR, GRILL & LODGING AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ open date to be rescheduled AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ MARKESAN AUGUST FEST AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 09 August 2020

BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 02:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ open date to be rescheduled AT 02:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 04:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 03:00 PM
A-TOWN UNPLUGGED @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM

Tuesday 11 August 2020

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 12 August 2020

EMINENCE @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ 400 BLOCK- DOWNTOWN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM

Thursday 13 August 2020

3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ FLAGSTONE AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
ROAD TRIP @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:00 PM

Friday 14 August 2020

DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
OFF BRAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM

Saturday 15 August 2020

STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ FAT SEAGULL AT 02:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ FIREMANS PICNIC - DOWNTOWN AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
AFTER HOURS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
MOJOE & FLIPSIDE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
JEM @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT AT 07:30 PM
CAT 5 @ Heinzen Peaceful Valley Pavilion AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ STONE HARBOR AT 04:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ CRABFEST - TAVERN FRONT AT 08:30 PM

Sunday 16 August 2020

PAPER CITY TRIO @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 02:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM
UNITY @ MENOMINEE NATION ARENA AT 03:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 18 August 2020

THE THIRD WHEELS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 19 August 2020

REDFISH REMIX @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 20 August 2020

3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DAIRYLAND BREW PUB AT 05:00 PM

Friday 21 August 2020

ONLY THE SUN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ANNEX @ BROWN COUNTY FAIR AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 22 August 2020

STANDING OVATION @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN AT 04:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CARS AND GUITARS - AUTOMOBILE GALLERY AT 10:00 AM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES AT 09:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ CALMES PUB AT 08:30 PM

Sunday 23 August 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON DUO @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM

Tuesday 25 August 2020

THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 26 August 2020

BRIAN JAMES @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM

Thursday 27 August 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 05:30 PM

Friday 28 August 2020

UNITY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ ARTSTREET - THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ WALLEYE WEEKEND AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 29 August 2020

MARK CROFT TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
WILDSIDE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
CAT 5 @ FAMILY DAZE AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ JIMMY SEAS AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ BUTTE DES MORTS COUNTRY CLUB AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 30 August 2020

HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 02:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ IRON BUFFALO SALOON AT 02:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM

Wednesday 02 September 2020

PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 03 September 2020

ONLY THE SUN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM

Friday 04 September 2020

OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE JIMMYS @ RACINE ZOO AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS AT 09:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 05 September 2020

THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ LITTE SUAMICO DAYS - REC PARK AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
THE BOMB @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ Js LANDING AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ CALDRON FALLS AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 06 September 2020

APPLE JAM @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB AT 05:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
UNITY @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
FACE FOR RADIO @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 02:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 04:15 PM
THE COUGARS @ SAND BOX AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 05:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS AT 09:00 PM

Monday 07 September 2020

WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM

Tuesday 08 September 2020

BAZOOKA JOE @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Friday 11 September 2020

SIDESHOW @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL - Pacelli Panacea AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 12 September 2020

THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ HEADLINERS AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ FONDUE FEST AT 04:30 PM
FACE FOR RADIO @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ open date - rbreschedule or refund AT 07:30 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ RENEGADES AT 02:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ HUCKLBERRY ACRES AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 13 September 2020

COPPER BOX @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 03:45 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM

Wednesday 16 September 2020

UNITY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 17 September 2020

THE PRESIDENTS @ RED LION PAPER VALLEY COURTYARD AT 06:00 PM

Friday 18 September 2020

THE COUGARS @ OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN AT 05:30 PM

Saturday 19 September 2020

THE BOMB @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ AMHERST FAIRGROUNDS AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ PRAIRIE RAPIDS TAVERN AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 06:30 PM
OFF BRAND @ FALL RIDE - FUSION STAGE AT 03:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ BONNIE AND CLYDES CAMPGROUND AT 06:30 PM
HYDE @ FALL RIDE - FUSION STAGE AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ THE VILLAGE GREEN AT 01:00 PM

Sunday 20 September 2020

THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST AT 08:30 AM
JOHNNY WAD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 08:15 AM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 08:15 AM

Friday 25 September 2020

UNTIL DAWN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 09:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 26 September 2020

NICKI SIMS TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 04:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ HEADLINERS AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ SPRING BROOK RESORT AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO @ SKINNY DAVES AT 03:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ OCTOBERFEST - HOUDINI PLAZA AT 03:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ WILLIE BEAMONS AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 01 October 2020

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Friday 02 October 2020

THE COUGARS @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 03 October 2020

GRAND UNION @ HEADLINERS AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ JOHNSOVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 01:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ THE BARN AT BUECHLER FARMS AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:00 PM

Monday 05 October 2020

STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:45 PM
PANIC STATION @ KROLLS WEST AT 03:15 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 03:15 PM
BOOMBOXX @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 03:15 PM

Friday 09 October 2020

SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ HEADLINERS AT 09:30 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 10 October 2020

BOOMBOXX @ JJ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
EMINENCE @ HEADLINERS AT 09:30 PM
FACE FOR RADIO @ STONE TOAD AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ CALMES PUB AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM

Sunday 11 October 2020

PANIC STATION @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 01:00 PM