THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

 

THE QUITTERS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON FRIDAY JANUARY 24 AT 09:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY JANUARY 24 AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT RENAISSANCE ASSISTED LIVING IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JANUARY 24 AT 02:00 PM
DERCKS + WASHATKA AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON FRIDAY JANUARY 24 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT UNBEARABLE PUB IN LOHRVILLE ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 07:00 PM
THREE GUNNS LOADED AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 08:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 09:30 PM
OIL CAN HARRY AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 09:00 PM
DOOZEY AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 09:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 08:00 PM
THE QUITTERS AT ELECTRIC CITY LANES IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 08:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 08:30 PM
FACE FOR RADIO AT NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT LAKESIDE BAR, GRILL & LODGING IN ATHELSTANE ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 09:00 PM
EMINENCE AT TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 25 AT 09:00 PM
ERIN KREBS AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON FRIDAY JANUARY 31 AT 08:00 PM
THE BOMB AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JANUARY 31 AT 08:00 PM
EMINENCE AT SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL IN SUAMICO ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 09:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 08:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT MENOMINEE NATION ARENA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 08:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 09:00 PM
CROSSING PATHS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 08:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 08:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 08:30 PM
CAT 5 AT MOUNTAIN BAY BAR AND GRILL IN PULASKI ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 09:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 08:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT FIRE ON ICE - COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 05:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01 AT 09:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND AT SMILING MOOSE IN OSMAN ON SUNDAY FEBRUARY 02 AT 03:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 07 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FISHING HAS NO BOUNDARIES IN ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 07 AT 08:00 PM
EMINENCE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 09:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 09:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT FOX VALLEY GOLF CLUB IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 08:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 09:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 08:30 PM
THE BOMB AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 09:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 09:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT PAYNES POINT IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 05:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ELECTRIC CITY LANES IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08 AT 08:30 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT KOKO SUSHI BAR IN GREEN BAY ON TUESDAY FEBRUARY 11 AT 05:30 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 14 AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 14 AT 08:30 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 14 AT 08:00 PM
RHYTHM MASHUP AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 14 AT 08:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON TRIO AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT MASONIC CENTER IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 09:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT LAKESIDE BAR, GRILL & LODGING IN ATHELSTANE ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 09:30 PM
DOOZEY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 09:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT MENOMINEE PARK IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 11:30 AM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 08:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 08:30 PM
OFF BRAND AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 09:00 PM
RHYTHM MASHUP AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT MENOMINEE PARK - BATTLE ON BAGO IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY FEBRUARY 20 AT 06:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 21 AT 09:30 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD DUO AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 21 AT 08:00 PM
HINDSIGHT AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 21 AT 08:00 PM
BABY AND THE BOOMERS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 21 AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 21 AT 03:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 21 AT 09:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL IN SUAMICO ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 10:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 08:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND AT TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 09:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 08:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 08:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 08:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 08:30 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT WHITETAIL LANES IN AMHERST JUNCTION ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 09:00 PM
PROJECT PINK AT DIAMOND JO CASINO - MISSISSIPPI MOON BAR IN DUBUQUE ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22 AT 08:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT KOKO SUSHI BAR IN GREEN BAY ON TUESDAY FEBRUARY 25 AT 05:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 28 AT 08:00 PM
THE GLAM BAND AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 28 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 28 AT 09:00 PM
STRICKEN AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29 AT 09:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29 AT 09:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29 AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29 AT 08:30 PM
FACE FOR RADIO AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29 AT 09:00 PM
MOONLIT BLUE AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29 AT 09:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29 AT 09:00 PM
DOOZEY AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29 AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT JENS KNAUGHTY PINE IN PULASKI ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29 AT 08:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON DUO AT KOKO SUSHI BAR IN GREEN BAY ON TUESDAY MARCH 03 AT 05:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON FRIDAY MARCH 06 AT 08:30 PM
THE DEL RAYS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY MARCH 06 AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY MARCH 06 AT 08:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 08:00 PM
EMINENCE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 09:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 08:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ELECTRIC CITY LANES IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 08:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 09:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 06:00 PM
AFTER HOURS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 08:00 PM
BAD MEDICINE AT PORT WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL IN PORT WASHINGTON ON SATURDAY MARCH 07 AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT CP TELETHON - WBAY BUILDING IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY MARCH 08 AT 12:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT TASTE OF ASHWAUBENON IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY MARCH 11 AT 05:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY MARCH 13 AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY MARCH 13 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT RIVERSIDE BALLROOM IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY MARCH 13 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT BLUE LINE ICE CENTER IN SHEBOYGAN ON FRIDAY MARCH 13 AT 08:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 08:00 PM
UNITY AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 09:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED AT TRAILSIDE INN AND LONGSHOTS TAVERN IN PEARSON ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 08:30 PM
COLD SODA CLUB AT BLUE LINE ICE CENTER IN SHEBOYGAN ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 12:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 09:00 PM
FACE FOR RADIO AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 09:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT GOOSE BLIND IN GREEN LAKE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 10:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 02:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT SHAWANO GOLF COURSE IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 01:30 PM
CROSSING PATHS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 08:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT BLUE LINE ICE CENTER IN SHEBOYGAN ON SATURDAY MARCH 14 AT 03:30 PM
SIDESHOW AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY MARCH 20 AT 08:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON FRIDAY MARCH 20 AT 08:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON FRIDAY MARCH 20 AT 08:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY MARCH 21 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY MARCH 21 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY MARCH 21 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 21 AT 08:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ELECTRIC CITY LANES IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY MARCH 21 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY MARCH 21 AT 09:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 21 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY MARCH 21 AT 09:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON SATURDAY MARCH 21 AT 08:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 21 AT 08:30 PM
CROSSING PATHS AT BEVERLY GARDENS IN DENMARK ON SATURDAY MARCH 21 AT 07:00 PM
RUCKUS UNPLUGGED AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY MARCH 27 AT 08:30 PM
PAT MC CURDY AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY MARCH 27 AT 09:15 PM
3 MILES AWAY AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY MARCH 28 AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY MARCH 28 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY MARCH 28 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY MARCH 28 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 28 AT 08:30 PM
STRICKEN AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 28 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 28 AT 10:00 PM
ANNEX AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MARCH 28 AT 08:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT LAKESIDE BAR, GRILL & LODGING IN ATHELSTANE ON THURSDAY APRIL 02 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY APRIL 03 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY APRIL 03 AT 09:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY APRIL 03 AT 08:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT PONTIAC CONVENTION CENTER IN JANESVILLE ON FRIDAY APRIL 03 AT 07:30 PM
FACE FOR RADIO AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 04 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 04 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY APRIL 04 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 04 AT 08:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY APRIL 04 AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY APRIL 04 AT 09:00 PM
5 CARD STUDS AT NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 04 AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ELECTRIC CITY LANES IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY APRIL 04 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY APRIL 04 AT 09:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY APRIL 04 AT 08:00 PM
CAT 5 AT THE BARN AT BUECHLER FARMS IN BELGIUM ON SATURDAY APRIL 04 AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY APRIL 04 AT 08:00 PM
THE BOMB AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 04 AT 08:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON FRIDAY APRIL 10 AT 08:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY APRIL 10 AT 08:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY APRIL 10 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 11 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 11 AT 09:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON SATURDAY APRIL 11 AT 08:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 11 AT 09:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 11 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY APRIL 11 AT 09:00 PM
STEPHEN COOPER AND NOBODY FAMOUS AT NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 11 AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD ON SATURDAY APRIL 11 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY APRIL 11 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY APRIL 11 AT 09:00 PM
UNITY AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 11 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY APRIL 17 AT 08:30 PM
5 CARD STUDS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY APRIL 17 AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 18 AT 08:00 PM
OIL CAN HARRY AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 18 AT 10:00 PM
DOOZEY AT SUNNY VIEW EXPO - MAC & BREW FEST IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY APRIL 18 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 18 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 18 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY APRIL 18 AT 09:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT CHILTON FIRE DEPT BRAT FRY IN CHILTON ON SATURDAY APRIL 18 AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY APRIL 18 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 18 AT 09:00 PM
5 CARD STUDS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY APRIL 18 AT 09:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND AT DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 18 AT 09:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD BAND AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY APRIL 18 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY APRIL 18 AT 09:30 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON FRIDAY APRIL 24 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY APRIL 24 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 25 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 25 AT 10:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 25 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY APRIL 25 AT 09:30 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON SATURDAY APRIL 25 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 25 AT 09:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 25 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY APRIL 25 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO ON SATURDAY APRIL 25 AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 25 AT 08:00 PM
EMINENCE AT DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 25 AT 09:00 PM
ONLY THE SUN AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY APRIL 25 AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY APRIL 25 AT 09:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY MAY 01 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 02 AT 10:00 PM
UNITY AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY MAY 02 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MAY 02 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MAY 02 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MAY 02 AT 09:00 PM
BRANDED AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 02 AT 09:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY MAY 02 AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE ON SATURDAY MAY 02 AT 03:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY MAY 08 AT 09:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY MAY 08 AT 09:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 09 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 09 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MAY 09 AT 09:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY MAY 09 AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 09 AT 08:30 PM
3 MILES AWAY AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY MAY 09 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 09 AT 10:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT PORTAGE HIGH SCHOOL AUDITORIUM IN PORTAGE ON SATURDAY MAY 09 AT 07:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 09 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MAY 09 AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON FRIDAY MAY 15 AT 08:30 PM
RUCKUS UNPLUGGED AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY MAY 15 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT KELLYS BAR IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY MAY 15 AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY MAY 15 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 16 AT 10:00 PM
FIREBALL AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MAY 16 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 16 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MAY 16 AT 09:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT BUTTE DES MORTS COUNTRY CLUB IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MAY 16 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MAY 16 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MAY 16 AT 08:30 PM
THREE GUNNS LOADED AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY MAY 16 AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT OLD MILL PARK - PELLA DAZE IN PELLA ON SATURDAY MAY 16 AT 07:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY MAY 23 AT 09:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY MAY 23 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN ON SUNDAY MAY 24 AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY MAY 24 AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON ON SUNDAY MAY 24 AT 01:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY MAY 24 AT 03:00 PM
FACE FOR RADIO AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY MAY 24 AT 03:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY MAY 24 AT 09:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SUNDAY MAY 24 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT SAND BOX IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY MAY 24 AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON THURSDAY MAY 28 AT 07:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY MAY 28 AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY MAY 28 AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY MAY 28 AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY MAY 28 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY MAY 29 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT DOOR COUNTY KOA IN BRUSSELS ON FRIDAY MAY 29 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON FRIDAY MAY 29 AT 06:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY MAY 29 AT 06:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MAY 30 AT 09:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SATURDAY MAY 30 AT 07:00 PM
EMINENCE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY MAY 30 AT 09:30 PM
STEVE PETERSON TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MAY 30 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT DOOR COUNTY KOA IN BRUSSELS ON SATURDAY MAY 30 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MAY 30 AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY MAY 30 AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SUNDAY MAY 31 AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY MAY 31 AT 05:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY MAY 31 AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JUNE 02 AT 06:30 PM
MARK CROFT AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 03 AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 04 AT 07:00 PM
AMELIA FORD AT SCOTT PARK IN OMRO ON THURSDAY JUNE 04 AT 04:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JUNE 04 AT 07:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 04 AT 06:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JUNE 04 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 04 AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 05 AT 06:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS IN DEERBROOK ON FRIDAY JUNE 05 AT 10:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 05 AT 06:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY JUNE 05 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON FRIDAY JUNE 05 AT 07:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO ON FRIDAY JUNE 05 AT 05:00 PM
UNITY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JUNE 05 AT 06:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 05 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 05 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON FRIDAY JUNE 05 AT 06:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 05 AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 06:30 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 06:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 04:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 06:45 PM
GRAND UNION AT SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 03:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 09:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND AT MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS IN DEERBROOK ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 10:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 04:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 08:00 PM
CAT 5 AT FAMILY DAZE IN BLACK CREEK ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ST PIUS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JUNE 06 AT 09:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 07 AT 05:00 PM
UNITY AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JUNE 07 AT 04:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT IRON BUFFALO SALOON IN MENCHALVILLE ON SUNDAY JUNE 07 AT 02:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 10 AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JUNE 11 AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 11 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 11 AT 06:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON THURSDAY JUNE 11 AT 07:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT KI CONVENTION CENTER IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 11 AT 04:45 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JUNE 11 AT 05:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JUNE 11 AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 11 AT 06:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 12 AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JUNE 12 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 12 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JUNE 12 AT 07:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT JUNE DAIRY DAYS IN MARKESAN ON FRIDAY JUNE 12 AT 08:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JUNE 12 AT 05:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 12 AT 06:30 PM
JIM COUNTER AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 13 AT 06:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JUNE 13 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT WASHINGTON PARK IN WITTENBERG ON SATURDAY JUNE 13 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT JUNE DAIRY DAYS - FIRE DEPARTMENT IN MARKESAN ON SATURDAY JUNE 13 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 13 AT 06:00 PM
EMINENCE AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SATURDAY JUNE 13 AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 13 AT 05:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY JUNE 14 AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 14 AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SUNDAY JUNE 14 AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT VILLAGE CENTER IN HOWARD ON SUNDAY JUNE 14 AT 04:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JUNE 14 AT 03:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JUNE 14 AT 06:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JUNE 16 AT 06:30 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 18 AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT WHITNEY PARK - SUMMER SOLSTICE CONCERT IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 18 AT 06:00 PM
BEN WAGNER AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 18 AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON THURSDAY JUNE 18 AT 07:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT THE WHARF IN MANITOWOC ON THURSDAY JUNE 18 AT 09:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 18 AT 06:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JUNE 18 AT 06:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 19 AT 06:00 PM
THE BOMB AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JUNE 19 AT 06:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 19 AT 06:30 PM
UNITY AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON FRIDAY JUNE 19 AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON ON FRIDAY JUNE 19 AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JUNE 19 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 19 AT 06:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 20 AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JUNE 20 AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JUNE 20 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ST EDWARD PARISH IN MACKVILLE ON SATURDAY JUNE 20 AT 09:00 PM
DAN TULSA AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 20 AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 20 AT 06:00 PM
EMINENCE AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JUNE 20 AT 09:30 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SUNDAY JUNE 21 AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 21 AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JUNE 21 AT 05:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JUNE 21 AT 03:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY JUNE 21 AT 03:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 24 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JUNE 25 AT 07:00 PM
HINDSIGHT AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 25 AT 03:30 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 25 AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON THURSDAY JUNE 25 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JUNE 25 AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JUNE 25 AT 05:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 25 AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 26 AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT BUECHLER FARMS IN BELGIUM ON FRIDAY JUNE 26 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON ON FRIDAY JUNE 26 AT 07:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 26 AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JUNE 26 AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 26 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS ON FRIDAY JUNE 26 AT 06:00 PM
CROSSING PATHS AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 26 AT 03:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 26 AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JUNE 27 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT VETERANS PARK IN GRESHAM ON SATURDAY JUNE 27 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 27 AT 03:30 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 27 AT 06:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 27 AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY JUNE 27 AT 08:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT BRAZEAU MEMORIAL FIELD IN POUND ON SATURDAY JUNE 27 AT 05:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE ON SATURDAY JUNE 27 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT LAKESIDE BAR, GRILL & LODGING IN ATHELSTANE ON SATURDAY JUNE 27 AT 08:00 PM
THE QUITTERS AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SATURDAY JUNE 27 AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 27 AT 07:00 PM
RUCKUS UNPLUGGED AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 27 AT 06:00 PM
RED CLOVER AT HOLY CROSS CHURCH IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 28 AT 02:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JUNE 28 AT 03:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY JUNE 28 AT 05:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 28 AT 05:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JUNE 30 AT 06:30 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 02 AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JULY 02 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 02 AT 06:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 02 AT 05:00 PM
TED EGGE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 02 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JULY 02 AT 06:00 PM
OFF BRAND AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 03 AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON FRIDAY JULY 03 AT 06:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 03 AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER IN BERLIN ON FRIDAY JULY 03 AT 04:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 03 AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JULY 03 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER IN BERLIN ON FRIDAY JULY 03 AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT VILLAGE CENTER IN HOWARD ON FRIDAY JULY 03 AT 05:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY JULY 03 AT 09:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT SCOTT PARK IN OMRO ON SATURDAY JULY 04 AT 01:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE ON SATURDAY JULY 04 AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JULY 04 AT 08:30 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 04 AT 05:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 04 AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT SCOTT PARK IN OMRO ON SATURDAY JULY 04 AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ONE BARREL BREWING IN EGG HARBOR ON SATURDAY JULY 04 AT 06:00 PM
DOOZEY AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 04 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT DEACON MILLS PARK - DIAMONDS IN THE DARK IN GREEN LAKE ON SATURDAY JULY 04 AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 04 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JULY 04 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT SUB FEST IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY JULY 04 AT 07:00 PM
FIREBALL AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 04 AT 06:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JULY 05 AT 03:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JULY 05 AT 03:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JULY 07 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JULY 07 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT MUSIC ON THE RIVER - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK IN TOMAHAWK ON WEDNESDAY JULY 08 AT 06:00 PM
TALK OF THE TOWN AT KLIPSTINE PARK IN ASHWAUBENON ON WEDNESDAY JULY 08 AT 11:30 AM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 09 AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN KEWAUNEE ON THURSDAY JULY 09 AT 07:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 09 AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 09 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 09 AT 05:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 10 AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 10 AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN KEWAUNEE ON FRIDAY JULY 10 AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN KEWAUNEE ON FRIDAY JULY 10 AT 05:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JULY 10 AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY JULY 10 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT IOLA CAR SHOW - IOLA CAR GROUNDS IN IOLA ON FRIDAY JULY 10 AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 10 AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON FRIDAY JULY 10 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 10 AT 06:30 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT BASTILLE DAYS - BEAUX ARTS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY JULY 10 AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT BASTILLE DAYS - WELLS WEST STAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY JULY 10 AT 09:15 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 11 AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING ON SATURDAY JULY 11 AT 03:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT BANDS ON THE BEACH - NESHOTAH BEACH IN TWO RIVERS ON SATURDAY JULY 11 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT PEARLY GATES IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 11 AT 05:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 11 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 11 AT 05:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT TAHOE PARK IN BEAVER DAM ON SATURDAY JULY 11 AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 11 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY JULY 11 AT 06:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JULY 11 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY JULY 11 AT 02:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 12 AT 05:30 PM
OPEN TAB AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JULY 12 AT 03:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT DUBUQUE ARBORETUM IN DUBUQUE ON SUNDAY JULY 12 AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT DOOR COUNTY TROLLEY IN EGG HARBOR ON SUNDAY JULY 12 AT 12:00 PM
UNITY AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JULY 14 AT 06:30 PM
3 MILES AWAY AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 16 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 16 AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON THURSDAY JULY 16 AT 07:00 PM
AMELIA FORD AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 16 AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JULY 16 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 16 AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT SCOTT PARK IN OMRO ON THURSDAY JULY 16 AT 04:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 17 AT 06:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON FRIDAY JULY 17 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT THE WHARF IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY JULY 17 AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT MOUNTAIN BAY BAR AND GRILL IN PULASKI ON FRIDAY JULY 17 AT 09:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 17 AT 06:00 PM
ANNEX AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 17 AT 02:15 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON ON FRIDAY JULY 17 AT 07:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 17 AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 17 AT 06:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON FRIDAY JULY 17 AT 06:30 PM
JIM COUNTER AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 18 AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 18 AT 06:30 PM
CAT 5 AT Heinzen Peaceful Valley Pavilion IN ANTIGO ON SATURDAY JULY 18 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ELDORADO COMMUNITY PICNIC IN ELDORADO ON SATURDAY JULY 18 AT 08:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT MOUNTAIN BAY BAR AND GRILL IN PULASKI ON SATURDAY JULY 18 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM ON SATURDAY JULY 18 AT 07:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT MARDI GRAS - DOWNTOWN LAKEWOOD IN LAKEWOOD ON SATURDAY JULY 18 AT 08:00 PM
TED EGGE AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 18 AT 05:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 18 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JULY 18 AT 09:30 PM
SIR REAL AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 18 AT 02:15 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 19 AT 05:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SUNDAY JULY 19 AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY JULY 19 AT 05:00 PM
THREE GUNNS LOADED AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 19 AT 05:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT IRON BUFFALO SALOON IN MENCHALVILLE ON SUNDAY JULY 19 AT 02:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JULY 21 AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JULY 22 AT 06:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JULY 23 AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON THURSDAY JULY 23 AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 23 AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JULY 23 AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 23 AT 06:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 23 AT 05:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 23 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 23 AT 06:00 PM
OFF BRAND AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON FRIDAY JULY 24 AT 08:30 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 24 AT 06:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 24 AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 24 AT 06:00 PM
CAT 5 AT MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS ON FRIDAY JULY 24 AT 06:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 24 AT 10:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JULY 24 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON FRIDAY JULY 24 AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 24 AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 24 AT 06:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 25 AT 06:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD TRIO AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 25 AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 25 AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK IN PLOVER ON SATURDAY JULY 25 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT PIONEER DAYS IN BUTTERNUT ON SATURDAY JULY 25 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 25 AT 10:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 25 AT 05:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 25 AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JULY 25 AT 09:30 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY JULY 26 AT 03:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC AT ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE ON SUNDAY JULY 26 AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JULY 26 AT 03:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JULY 26 AT 03:00 PM
UNITY AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 26 AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY JULY 26 AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SUNDAY JULY 26 AT 05:00 PM
MAMA GINGER AND THE RED HOTS AT 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN WAUSAU IN WAUSAU ON WEDNESDAY JULY 29 AT 06:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD DUO AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 30 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 30 AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 30 AT 05:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JULY 30 AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON THURSDAY JULY 30 AT 07:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JULY 30 AT 06:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 30 AT 06:00 PM
DOOZEY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 31 AT 06:00 PM
UNITY AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 31 AT 06:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JULY 31 AT 05:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT BOWLER BASH - BOWLER PAVILION IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY JULY 31 AT 08:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 31 AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 31 AT 06:30 PM
HYDE AT GREENWOOD COUNTRY CLUB IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY JULY 31 AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 31 AT 06:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 01 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT EDEN FIREMANS PARK IN EDEN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 01 AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 01 AT 05:00 PM
ONLY THE SUN AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY AUGUST 01 AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 01 AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ST MARYS SAUERKRAUT FESTIVAL IN BEAR CREEK ON SATURDAY AUGUST 01 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ST MARYS SAUERKRAUT FESTIVAL IN BEAR CREEK ON SATURDAY AUGUST 01 AT 08:00 PM
VERONA GROVE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 01 AT 09:30 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 01 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 01 AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT LEE LAKE TAVERN IN POUND ON SATURDAY AUGUST 01 AT 07:00 PM
FIREBALL AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 01 AT 06:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 02 AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT OZAUKEE FAIRGROUNDS IN WARBURG ON SUNDAY AUGUST 02 AT 01:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY AUGUST 02 AT 03:00 PM
UNITY AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY AUGUST 02 AT 04:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 02 AT 05:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 02 AT 03:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE ON SUNDAY AUGUST 02 AT 03:00 PM
POINTS NORTH AT ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY AUGUST 04 AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY AUGUST 04 AT 06:30 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 05 AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT NIGHT MARKET IN MANITOWOC ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 05 AT 06:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD DUO AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 06 AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 06 AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 06 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 06 AT 07:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 06 AT 05:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY AUGUST 06 AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 06 AT 06:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 07 AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 07 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FIREMANS PARK IN ST CLOUD ON FRIDAY AUGUST 07 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON FRIDAY AUGUST 07 AT 06:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 07 AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 07 AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT NORTHSTART CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY AUGUST 07 AT 09:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 07 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT LUXEMBOURG FEST - COMMUNITY PARK IN BELGIUM ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 AT GREEN VALLEY - MORGAN FIRE CO IN GREEN VALLEY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 07:30 PM
THREE GUNNS LOADED AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 08:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT TIPPY CANOE BAR IN EUREN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 08:30 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 06:00 PM
DAN TULSA AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT NORTHSTART CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 09:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS AT LAKESIDE BAR, GRILL & LODGING IN ATHELSTANE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ASHWAUBOMAY PARK IN ASHWAUBENON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 08 AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SUNDAY AUGUST 09 AT 05:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 09 AT 05:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 09 AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT VILLAGE CENTER IN HOWARD ON SUNDAY AUGUST 09 AT 04:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE ON SUNDAY AUGUST 09 AT 03:00 PM
A-TOWN UNPLUGGED AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 09 AT 03:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CARP FEST - LIONS PARK IN BUTTE DES MORTS ON SUNDAY AUGUST 09 AT 03:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS ON MONDAY AUGUST 10 AT 05:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS ON TUESDAY AUGUST 11 AT 05:30 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 12 AT 07:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT 400 BLOCK- DOWNTOWN WAUSAU IN WAUSAU ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 12 AT 06:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 13 AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 13 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 13 AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 13 AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 13 AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 13 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY AUGUST 13 AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 13 AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 14 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS IN ALGOMA ON FRIDAY AUGUST 14 AT 08:15 PM
DOOZEY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 14 AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 14 AT 06:30 PM
OFF BRAND AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 14 AT 06:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 14 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ARTS ON THE SQUARE IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY AUGUST 14 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT CELEBRATE OAKFIELD - VILLAGE PARK IN OAKFIELD ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 07:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 06:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 06:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT CELEBRATE OAKFIELD IN OAKFIELD ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 04:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT FIREMANS PICNIC - DOWNTOWN IN CECIL ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 03:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 07:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 05:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 09:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT CELEBRATE THE FOX CORN ROAST IN OMRO ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 07:00 PM
EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS AT RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 15 AT 07:30 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 16 AT 05:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY AUGUST 16 AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ROMANOS PIZZA AND PUB IN NEKOOSA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 16 AT 04:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN WAUSAU IN WAUSAU ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 19 AT 06:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 20 AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 20 AT 07:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 20 AT 07:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 20 AT 06:00 PM
MICHAEL SULLIVAN AT SCOTT PARK IN OMRO ON THURSDAY AUGUST 20 AT 04:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY AUGUST 20 AT 06:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 20 AT 05:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 21 AT 06:00 PM
ONLY THE SUN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 21 AT 06:00 PM
ANNEX AT BROWN COUNTY FAIR IN DE PERE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 21 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 21 AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON FRIDAY AUGUST 21 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 21 AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 21 AT 06:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 22 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT WOODYS BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ ON SATURDAY AUGUST 22 AT 07:00 PM
THREE GUNNS LOADED AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 22 AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 22 AT 05:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT SNOWMOBILE DRAGS & CORN ROAST IN LITTLE STURGEON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 22 AT 03:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 22 AT 09:30 PM
FIREBALL AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 22 AT 06:30 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 23 AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 23 AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SUNDAY AUGUST 23 AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY AUGUST 23 AT 03:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD DUO AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 27 AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 27 AT 06:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 27 AT 07:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 27 AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 27 AT 05:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 27 AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 27 AT 06:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 28 AT 06:00 PM
UNITY AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 28 AT 06:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 28 AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 28 AT 06:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 28 AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 28 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 28 AT 06:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND AT MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY AUGUST 28 AT 07:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 29 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT AMERICAN LEGION POST 75 - 100TH ANNIVERSARY IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY AUGUST 29 AT 05:30 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 29 AT 06:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL IN SUAMICO ON SATURDAY AUGUST 29 AT 09:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 29 AT 05:00 PM
THE QUITTERS AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 29 AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 29 AT 06:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 29 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY AUGUST 29 AT 07:30 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 30 AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT IRON BUFFALO SALOON IN MENCHALVILLE ON SUNDAY AUGUST 30 AT 02:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY AUGUST 30 AT 03:00 PM
POINTS NORTH AT ST NORBERT COLLEGE IN DE PERE ON SUNDAY AUGUST 30 AT 06:30 PM
MARK CROFT AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 07:00 PM
ONLY THE SUN AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 07:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 06:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 06:30 PM
MICHAEL SULLIVAN AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 05:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 04 AT 06:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD DUO AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 04 AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 04 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT SHAWANO COUNTY FAIR IN SHAWANO ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 04 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 04 AT 09:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 04 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT LITTE SUAMICO DAYS - REC PARK IN LITTLE SUAMICO ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 05 AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 05 AT 08:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 05 AT 03:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 05 AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 05 AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT WOODYS BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 05 AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 05 AT 05:00 PM
THE BOMB AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 05 AT 09:30 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 05 AT 06:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 05 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 05 AT 07:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 05 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 06 AT 08:30 PM
VIC FERRARI AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 06 AT 04:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 06 AT 08:30 PM
UNITY AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 06 AT 09:30 PM
FACE FOR RADIO AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 06 AT 03:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 06 AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT SAND BOX IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 06 AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 06 AT 05:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON MONDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 03:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL - Pacelli Panacea IN STEVENS POINT ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 11 AT 06:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT OKTOBERFEST - RIVER PARK IN SHEBOYGAN FALLS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 12 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FONDUE FEST IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 12 AT 04:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT SPUTNIKFEST - RAHR-WEST ART MUSEUM IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 12 AT 02:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT SPUTNIKFEST - RAHR-WEST ART MUSEUM IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 12 AT 06:00 PM
COPPER BOX AT VILLAGE CENTER IN HOWARD ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 13 AT 03:45 PM
THE COUGARS AT OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 18 AT 05:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT BRIGHTON ACRES IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 18 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT AMHERST FAIRGROUNDS IN AMHERST ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 19 AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 19 AT 03:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 19 AT 10:00 AM
COPPER BOX AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 19 AT 12:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT BONNIE AND CLYDES CAMPGROUND IN HARSHAW ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 19 AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT THE VILLAGE GREEN IN RIPON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 19 AT 01:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 19 AT 10:00 AM
DOOZEY AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 19 AT 12:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 19 AT 02:30 PM
AARON VORASS AT SCOTT PARK IN OMRO ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 24 AT 04:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 26 AT 06:30 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 26 AT 03:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT OCTOBERFEST - HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 26 AT 03:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN LUXEMBURG ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 02 AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT THE BARN AT BUECHLER FARMS IN BELGIUM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 03 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 03 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 03 AT 10:00 AM
FACE FOR RADIO AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 10 AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT VILLAGE CENTER IN HOWARD ON SUNDAY OCTOBER 11 AT 01:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT THE BARN AT BUECHLER FARMS IN BELGIUM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 31 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 07 AT 09:00 PM
EMINENCE AT SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL IN SUAMICO ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 07 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 26 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON THURSDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY MARCH 20 AT 09:00 PM