THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

Upcoming Events

Keep up with whats going on around Green Bay, Appleton, and the Fox Valley. Find great events with something for everyone!

Sunday 14 August 2022

ONE DAN MAN BAND @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ WATERTOWN RIVERFEST -RIVERSIDE PARK MAIN STAGE AT 04:45 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ THE GARAGE AT 02:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ROMANOS PIZZA AND PUB AT 04:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ BUTTE DES MORTS MORTS LIONS CLUB AT 03:00 PM
VINCE STRONG @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 02:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ THE LODGE AT LEATHEM SMITH AT 02:00 PM
UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 03:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 12:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ HARBOR BAR AND GRILL AT 02:00 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 04:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ PUB 55 AT 02:00 PM

Monday 15 August 2022

FRANK CHILDRESS @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:00 PM

Tuesday 16 August 2022

BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM

Wednesday 17 August 2022

SHOTGUN JANE @ ROCK COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETY AT 05:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 18 August 2022

THE BANDITS @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
VIDEOSTAR @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SHORE CLUB TIKI BAR AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ SUMMER IN THE PARK - WHITNEY PARK AT 11:30 AM
OPEN TAB @ VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWN AT 05:00 PM

Friday 19 August 2022

ALMOST NORMAL @ KROLLS WEST AT 03:15 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ WINNEBAGO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS AT 09:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ WOODEN SHOE BAR AND GRILL AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ BROWN COUNTY FAIR AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM
ADAM TRASK @ FOUNDRY 45 AT 08:30 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - GRAND STAIRS STAGE AT 03:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 20 August 2022

SETH JAMES @ GATEWAY BAR AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ 5163 HWY 29 AT 07:00 PM
WAUSAU BLUES @ BIG BULL BLUES FEST AT 08:00 PM
DURANGO MCMURPHY AND THE COOL BAND LUKE @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ BROWN COUNTY FAIR AT 08:30 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ OCONTO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS - E PARK STREET AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:30 PM
JIM COUNTER @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND AT 06:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 @ CECIL WASHINGTON FIREMENS FEST AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ LAKE OF THE WOODS CAMPGROUND AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FAT JOES AT 05:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ LOMIRA BASEBALL DIAMONDs AT 07:00 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 12:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CELEBRATE THE FOX CORN ROAST AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ SNOWMOBILE DRAGS & CORN ROAST AT 03:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ RACHELS ROADSIDE AT 08:00 PM
INFERRED @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CAMELOT ON THE LAKE AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ MOLE LAKE CASINO AT 08:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ THE NUTHOUSE AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 21 August 2022

THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ BOSSY WEEKEND - RIVERSIDE PARK AT 03:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ FLAGSTONE AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:30 PM
VINCE STRONG @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
OFF BRAND @ WASHINGTON STREET BLOCK PARTY AT 02:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ MELODY MILL AT 04:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 02:00 PM
A-TOWN UNPLUGGED @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ THE TURN/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 12:00 PM

Monday 22 August 2022

CHRIS OKKERSE @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
CARMYN @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:00 PM

Tuesday 23 August 2022

JOHNNY WAD @ 513 E 17TH STREET AT 07:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 24 August 2022

THAT GUY @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 25 August 2022

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ FLAGSTONE AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:00 PM
DUSTIN LEE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ OLD SETTLERS PARK AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 07:00 PM

Friday 26 August 2022

POLAR ALCHEMY @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 06:00 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE AT 07:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ BLIND HORSE WINERY AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ TAHOE PARK AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE AT 06:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 07:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 07:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ RENEGADES AT 08:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ MARINETTE COUNTY FAIR AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
SETH JAMES @ WIXIE DIX AT 07:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 10:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 27 August 2022

BACKSTAGE PASS @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
UNITY @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE AT 07:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE AT 07:30 PM
NICKI SIMS @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 08:00 PM
VINCE STRONG @ HIGH CLIFF GOLF COURSE AT 07:00 PM
JCAT ENTERTAINMENT @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT AT 07:30 PM
ADAM TRASK @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SKIPPERS WATERSIDE AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SUNSET PARK AT 11:00 AM
STAR SIX NINE @ FOUNDRY 45 AT 07:00 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ WET BOTTOMS AT 06:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:30 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
LETTER Z @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ JEDS NEW STEIN AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
STRICKEN @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG AT 06:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 10:00 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 03:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 11:00 AM
SCOTTY MEYER @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 12:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ ARTSTREET - Ashwaubomay Park AT 05:30 PM
CARBON ROAD @ AMBERG PUB AT 04:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 28 August 2022

SOUL REVIVAL @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 12:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE AT 01:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
VINCE STRONG @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 12:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 02:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ THE OUTPOST AT 02:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 02:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ SMULLYS ON THE BAY AT 03:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ PUB 55 AT 02:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 04:30 PM

Monday 29 August 2022

SCOTTY MEYER @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
TED EGGE @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:00 PM

Tuesday 30 August 2022

MISS MOLLY @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 31 August 2022

MARK CROFT TRIO @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 01 September 2022

STANDING OVATION @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TRAV AND EV @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

Friday 02 September 2022

BEN WAGNER @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
UNITY @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ PACK EM INN AT 08:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS AT 09:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ STONE HARBOR AT 07:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THE WHARF AT 07:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
DOOZEY @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ SHEBOYGAN COUNTY FAIR AT 07:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 06:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ 7 LAKES GOLF AND DINING AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 03 September 2022

UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
DURANGO MCMURPHY AND THE COOL BAND LUKE @ PACK EM INN AT 08:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 11:00 AM
GOT WISCO @ Js LANDING AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
CARBON ROAD @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ GATEWAY BAR AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ FORGOTTEN FIRE WINERY AT 12:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ LITTE SUAMICO DAYS - REC PARK AT 06:00 PM
BILLY ZACK BAND @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
TRAV AND EV @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 03:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ROCKIN BREWS MARATHON - WINNEQUAH PARK AT 11:00 AM
FIRE ON HIGH @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
THE BOMB @ LAKE OF THE WOODS CAMPGROUND AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
VINCE STRONG @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT AT 07:30 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ WOLF RIVER LODGE AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS AT 09:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ JIM AND LINDAS AT 05:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND AT 07:00 PM
ABRACADABRA @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM

Sunday 04 September 2022

TED EGGE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 04:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ GATEWAY BAR AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 04:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ FOUNDRY 45 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SHEBOYGAN COUNTY FAIR AT 08:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 08:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND AT 07:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ HARLEY DAVISON MUSEUM AT 11:00 AM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM

Monday 05 September 2022

BACKSTAGE PASS @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 03:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 01:00 PM

Tuesday 06 September 2022

CARMYN @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM

Wednesday 07 September 2022

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 08 September 2022

THE CHEESE DOODLES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
DOOZEY @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 07:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM

Friday 09 September 2022

CURIOUS CROW @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
SETH JAMES @ TOWN SQUARE TAP AT 07:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:30 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 10 September 2022

SHOTGUN JANE @ WHISKEY JACKS AT 10:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 02:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 06:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ THELMA SADOFF CENTER FOR THE ARTS AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE AT 06:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ GIBSON COMMUNITY MUSIC HALL AT 08:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ 10TH FRAME AT 02:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ 10TH FRAME AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
CARBON ROAD @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ RENEGADES AT 04:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ FAT JOES AT 11:00 AM
KEG BELLY @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ TIMELINE SALOON AND BBQ AT 01:00 PM

Sunday 11 September 2022

FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 12:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ DDS SALOON AT 12:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SMILING MOOSE AT 03:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ PUB 55 AT 02:00 PM

Monday 12 September 2022

BACKSTAGE PASS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM

Tuesday 13 September 2022

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 14 September 2022

MARK CROFT DUO @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 15 September 2022

BRIAN JAMES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ BONNIE AND CLYDES GANGSTER PARK AT 05:30 PM

Friday 16 September 2022

SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN AT 05:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ STADIUM VIEW AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 17 September 2022

ALMOST NORMAL @ BEER AND BACON FEST ON FERN ISLAND AT 01:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ 10TH FRAME AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 08:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
CODY JAMES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 05:00 PM
BOOMER NATION @ THE PRESS BOX AT 07:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ THE VILLAGE GREEN AT 01:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ WINKLERS WESTWARD HO AT 07:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM

Sunday 18 September 2022

MARK CROFT @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ KROLLS WEST AT 03:15 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 11:00 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
TEN FEET TALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:30 PM

Monday 19 September 2022

BRIAN JAMES @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM

Wednesday 21 September 2022

THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 22 September 2022

SOUL REVIVAL @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM

Friday 23 September 2022

ANDY BRAUN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - HARVEST FEST AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:30 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ THE STONE YARD / APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ OCTOBERFEST AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 24 September 2022

ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - HARVEST FEST AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ HAY DAZE AT 06:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BROKEN ARROW TAP HOUSE AT 02:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
APPLETON ROCK SCHOOL @ OCTOBERFEST AT 11:00 AM
3 MILES AWAY @ OCTOBERFEST AT 10:00 AM
DOUBLE DOWN @ WOLF RIVER LODGE AT 06:00 PM
LEADING THE BLIND @ OCTOBERFEST AT 12:00 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO @ SKINNY DAVES AT 03:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ OCTOBERFEST AT 02:30 PM
ERIC LIVES HERE @ OCTOBERFEST AT 12:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ IRSIH GREENS GOLF CLUB AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM

Sunday 25 September 2022

BACKSTAGE PASS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
MARK WAYNE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ PUB 55 AT 02:30 PM

Monday 26 September 2022

NICKI SIMS @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM

Tuesday 27 September 2022

OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 28 September 2022

BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 29 September 2022

MARK CROFT DUO @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM

Friday 30 September 2022

BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
DOOZEY @ THE STONE YARD / APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Saturday 01 October 2022

GOT WISCO @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ LACLARE FARMS AT 10:00 AM
THE COUGARS @ FORGOTTEN FIRE WINERY AT 12:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ XE54 WINE AND COCKTAIL LOUNGE AT 06:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Sunday 02 October 2022

THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST AT 11:30 AM

Friday 07 October 2022

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 07:00 PM
THE JIMMYS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 09:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ THE WHARF AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ EPIC EVENT CENTER AT 08:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 08 October 2022

JONNY T AND THE MPs @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 03:00 PM
MAMA GINGER AND THE RED HOTS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 05:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ROADHOUSE AT 03:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ BUZZS BAR AT 09:30 PM
CAT 5 @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET AT 01:00 PM
JOANNA CONNOR @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 09:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ PUB 55 AT 08:00 PM

Wednesday 12 October 2022

DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM

Friday 14 October 2022

HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE AT 06:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
GREYWOLF RUN @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Saturday 15 October 2022

THE COUGARS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 11:00 AM
ALL IN @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ ARROW SPORTS BAR AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ THE BARN ON PRARIE AT 04:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ OUR PLACE AT 10:00 PM
THE BOMB @ HEIDEL HOUSE AT 02:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ SLIPPERY NOODLE AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Sunday 16 October 2022

GRAND UNION @ KROLLS WEST AT 08:30 AM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 08:15 AM
BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - PLAZA STAGE AT 08:30 AM

Friday 21 October 2022

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Saturday 22 October 2022

ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ BUZZS BAR AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
DARK HEARTS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ PUB 55 AT 08:00 PM

Friday 28 October 2022

UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ 10TH FRAME AT 09:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ BUZZS BAR AT 09:00 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ FORT RANDALL CASINO AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Saturday 29 October 2022

GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ 10TH FRAME AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ FAT JOES AT 09:30 PM
STRICKEN @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
THE BANDITS @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ HEIDEL HOUSE AT 04:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:30 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ PUB 55 AT 08:00 PM

Friday 04 November 2022

JAY STULO BAND @ SLIPPERY NOODLE AT 08:30 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Saturday 05 November 2022

PAT MC CURDY @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ KOSH CABIN BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ CRUISIN 1724 AT 08:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ FAT JOES AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ STONE TOAD AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ CAPITOL CENTRE AT 09:00 PM
INFERRED @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Sunday 06 November 2022

BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ SMILING MOOSE AT 03:00 PM

Friday 11 November 2022

IAN SEAHOLM @ PRIMAL EATS AT 05:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
DEXTER ROAD @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Saturday 12 November 2022

SPARK SPARK BANG @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ MALONEYS AT 09:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
HYDE @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Sunday 13 November 2022

JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST AT 12:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 11:30 AM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 11:30 AM
TEN FEET TALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM