THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

Upcoming Events

Keep up with whats going on around Green Bay, Appleton, and the Fox Valley. Find great events with something for everyone!

Sunday 25 September 2022

BACKSTAGE PASS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
MARK WAYNE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 12:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ FOUNDRY 45 AT 02:00 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ PUB 55 AT 01:00 PM

Monday 26 September 2022

NICKI SIMS @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM

Tuesday 27 September 2022

OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 29 September 2022

MARK CROFT @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD TRIO @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM

Friday 30 September 2022

THAT 90s BAND @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
BIG AND TALL @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ THE STONE YARD / APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Saturday 01 October 2022

GOT WISCO @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ LACLARE FARMS AT 10:00 AM
THE COUGARS @ FORGOTTEN FIRE WINERY AT 12:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
SETH JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 12:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
TWO FIFTHS PARTY BAND @ RIO LOBO WINERY AT 04:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Sunday 02 October 2022

THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST AT 11:30 AM
UNTIL DAWN @ CREATIVE FINISHES AT 12:00 PM

Monday 03 October 2022

SCOTTY MEYER @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 04 October 2022

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM

Wednesday 05 October 2022

FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 06 October 2022

LITTLE CISCO @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM

Friday 07 October 2022

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
BEN WAGNER @ FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB AT 07:00 PM
THE JIMMYS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 09:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ THE WHARF AT 07:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ FITZS ON THE LAKE AT 05:30 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STONEYARD FOOD & SPIRITS AT 09:00 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ EPIC EVENT CENTER AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 03:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 08 October 2022

JONNY T AND THE MPs @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 03:00 PM
MAMA GINGER AND THE RED HOTS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 05:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ROADHOUSE AT 03:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ BUZZS BAR AT 09:30 PM
CAT 5 @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET AT 01:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ PRIMAL EATS AT 05:00 PM
JOANNA CONNOR @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 09:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ PUB 55 AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 09 October 2022

SETH JAMES @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 12:30 PM

Monday 10 October 2022

CARMYN @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 11 October 2022

THE CHEESE DOODLES @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM

Wednesday 12 October 2022

DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 13 October 2022

MARK CROFT @ AMERICAN LEGION AT 05:00 PM

Friday 14 October 2022

HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE AT 06:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ STONEYARD FOOD & SPIRITS AT 09:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
ALL IN @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 15 October 2022

THE COUGARS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 11:00 AM
AUDIOCHONK @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
ALL IN @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ THE BARN ON PRARIE AT 04:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - PLAZA STAGE AT 10:00 AM
BAD HABITZ @ OUR PLACE AT 10:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:00 PM
THE BOMB @ HEIDEL HOUSE AT 02:00 PM
VERONA GROVE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ DALES WESTON LANES AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ SLIPPERY NOODLE AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Sunday 16 October 2022

GRAND UNION @ KROLLS WEST AT 08:30 AM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 08:15 AM
BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - PLAZA STAGE AT 08:30 AM

Friday 21 October 2022

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ PRIMAL EATS AT 05:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FITZS ON THE LAKE AT 05:30 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ STONEYARD FOOD & SPIRITS AT 09:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 22 October 2022

ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
DARK HEARTS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
DOOZEY @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ BUZZS BAR AT 09:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ FON DU LAC EAGLES CLUB AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ THE BARN AT SUNSET ACRES AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ PUB 55 AT 08:00 PM

Friday 28 October 2022

UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ 10TH FRAME AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ RIDGEWAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ BUZZS BAR AT 09:00 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ FORT RANDALL CASINO AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Saturday 29 October 2022

GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ 10TH FRAME AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
THE BANDITS @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ HEIDEL HOUSE AT 03:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ THE ROOST AT 08:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ STONE HARBOR AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ STORMYS MUSIC VENUE AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ PUB 55 AT 08:00 PM

Thursday 03 November 2022

OPEN TAB @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM

Friday 04 November 2022

JAY STULO BAND @ SLIPPERY NOODLE AT 08:30 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Saturday 05 November 2022

PAT MC CURDY @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ KOSH CABIN BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ CRUISIN 1724 AT 08:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ FAT JOES AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ STONE TOAD AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ CAPITOL CENTRE AT 09:00 PM
INFERRED @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WOUTERS SPORTS BAR AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Sunday 06 November 2022

BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ SMILING MOOSE AT 03:00 PM

Friday 11 November 2022

NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ PRIMAL EATS AT 05:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
ALL IN @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
DEXTER ROAD @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 12 November 2022

SPARK SPARK BANG @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ MALONEYS AT 09:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
HYDE @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
FOMO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Sunday 13 November 2022

JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST AT 12:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 11:30 AM
SETH JAMES BAND @ PUB 55 AT 11:00 AM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 11:30 AM
TEN FEET TALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM

Thursday 17 November 2022

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 08:15 AM
JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST AT 03:15 PM
VIDEOSTAR @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:30 PM

Friday 18 November 2022

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 19 November 2022

ALMOST NORMAL @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ BROKEN ARROW TAP HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
KRESTFALL @ CRUISIN 1724 AT 08:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ EPIC EVENT CENTER AT 07:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Wednesday 23 November 2022

BAD HABITZ @ DDS SALOON AT 08:00 PM
FOMO @ BUTCH AND ANNES PINE GROVE AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ BUZZS BAR AT 09:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ RESCH CENTER AT 09:45 PM
NICKI SIMS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ PUB 55 AT 08:00 PM

Friday 25 November 2022

UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 26 November 2022

JOHNNY WAD @ FOUNDRY 45 AT 08:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
ROAD TRIP @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Sunday 27 November 2022

FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ PUB 55 AT 03:00 PM

Friday 02 December 2022

ONE DAN MAN BAND @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ PUB 55 AT 08:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 03 December 2022

STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES AT 09:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ STONE HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
INFERRED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
THE BANDITS @ VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWN AT 05:00 PM
ALL IN @ THE GRAND OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ BROKEN ARROW TAP HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Friday 09 December 2022

BAD HABITZ @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Saturday 10 December 2022

BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE AT 07:00 PM
VIDEOSTAR @ FAT JOES AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ FOUNDRY 45 AT 08:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ THE GRAND OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM
STEPHEN COOPER AND NOBODY FAMOUS @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ 2FERS GAMETIME RETREAT AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ MALONEYS AT 09:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
CARBON ROAD @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Friday 16 December 2022

HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ FON DU LAC EAGLES CLUB AT 07:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ SLIPPERY NOODLE AT 08:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ WHISKEY JACKS AT 10:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Saturday 17 December 2022

BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ 10TH FRAME AT 09:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ WHISTLE INN AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ PUB 55 AT 07:30 PM

Sunday 18 December 2022

GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 09:30 PM

Monday 19 December 2022

JOHNNY WAD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 03:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KROLLS WEST AT 03:15 PM

Friday 23 December 2022

UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ BUTCH AND ANNES PINE GROVE AT 08:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BUZZS BAR AT 09:30 PM