THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 07

SETH JAMES @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:30 PM

FRIDAY DECEMBER 09

CODY JAMES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY DECEMBER 10

BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE IN RHINELANDER AT 07:00 PM
VIDEOSTAR @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ THE GRAND OSHKOSH IN OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ 2FERS GAMETIME RETREAT IN EDEN AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
JOE MAYNARD @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
CARBON ROAD @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 14

NICKI SIMS @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM

THURSDAY DECEMBER 15

BACKSTAGE PASS @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 04:00 PM

FRIDAY DECEMBER 16

HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE IN LODI AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ FON DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FON DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ WHISKEY JACKS IN MADISON AT 10:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY DECEMBER 17

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ THE NIGHT OWL IN CRANDON AT 08:30 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 08:00 PM
BUTCH THOMAS AND ALANNA ROSE @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SUNDAY DECEMBER 18

GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM

MONDAY DECEMBER 19

JOHNNY WAD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM

WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 21

FRANK CHILDRESS @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM

FRIDAY DECEMBER 23

UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ BUTCH AND ANNES PINE GROVE IN ELKHART LAKE AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM

WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 28

CHRIS OKKERSE LIVE @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM

FRIDAY DECEMBER 30

UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY DECEMBER 31

NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
CARBON ROAD @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 09:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 09:00 PM
VIDEOSTAR @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 09:00 PM
DOOZEY @ THE NIGHT OWL IN CRANDON AT 08:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER AT 08:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ THE JOB SITE TAVERN IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAE AND MR GOESSL @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 08:30 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ LOST KEY TAP IN WRIGHTSTOWN AT 08:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
ALL IN @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ THE LODGE AT LEATHEM SMITH IN STURGEON BAY AT 09:00 PM

SUNDAY JANUARY 01

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BUTCH AND ANNES PINE GROVE IN ELKHART LAKE AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
UNTIL DAWN @ CREATIVE FINISHES IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM

FRIDAY JANUARY 06

THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM

SATURDAY JANUARY 07

HANNAH ROSE @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:00 PM

SUNDAY JANUARY 08

STAR SIX NINE @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
THE COUGARS @ THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
DOOZEY @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
VIDEOSTAR @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM

FRIDAY JANUARY 13

OPEN TAB @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY JANUARY 14

SHOTGUN JANE @ BOWL-A-VARD LANES IN MADISON AT 08:00 PM
UNITY @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM

FRIDAY JANUARY 20

BAD HABITZ @ THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM

SATURDAY JANUARY 21

THE GLAM BAND @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - ORION CENTER IN BOWLER AT 08:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER AT 08:00 PM
FBI AND THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM

FRIDAY JANUARY 27

THE COUGARS @ SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB IN PULASKI AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY JANUARY 28

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ ASHWAUBENON BOWLING ALLEY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
INFERRED @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
JUST ABOUT RIGHT @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TWISTED ROOTS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ SCOOTERS ROADHOUSE IN SHOREWOOD AT 09:15 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 04

NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MENOMINEE PARK IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
FOMO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
KRESTFALL @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 08:00 PM
ALL IN @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE AT 05:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM

FRIDAY FEBRUARY 10

OPEN TAB @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB IN PULASKI AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
ALL IN @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 11

THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ BUTCH AND ANNES PINE GROVE IN ELKHART LAKE AT 06:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ OUR PLACE IN WEST BEND AT 10:00 PM

SUNDAY FEBRUARY 12

THE COUGARS @ BUTCH AND ANNES PINE GROVE IN ELKHART LAKE AT 01:00 PM

FRIDAY FEBRUARY 17

BACKSTAGE PASS @ FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18

THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
INFERRED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY FEBRUARY 24

FIRE ON HIGH @ TIMBERLINE RESORT IN CRIVITZ AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 25

BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ TIMBERLINE RESORT IN CRIVITZ AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY @ FOUNDRY 45 IN KEWAUSKUM AT 08:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH TRIO @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

FRIDAY MARCH 03

SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB IN PULASKI AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY MARCH 04

BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ FOUNDRY 45 IN KEWAUSKUM AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
INFERRED @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
MARK CROFT @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM

FRIDAY MARCH 10

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ WHISKEY JACKS IN MADISON AT 10:00 PM
CHRIS OKKERSE LIVE @ FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY MARCH 11

STAR SIX NINE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ BIG TIME SPORTS BAR IN SHAWANO AT 02:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ BIG TIME SPORTS BAR IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
ROAD TRIP @ WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE AT 08:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM

FRIDAY MARCH 17

THE COUGARS @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM

SATURDAY MARCH 18

THE COUGARS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
JEREMIAH JAMS BAND @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM

SUNDAY MARCH 19

OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 01:00 PM

FRIDAY MARCH 24

BAD HABITZ @ SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB IN PULASKI AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY MARCH 25

THE THIRD WHEELS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
KITTY CORONA @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ OUR PLACE IN WEST BEND AT 10:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE IN RHINELANDER AT 07:00 PM

FRIDAY MARCH 31

UNTIL DAWN @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM

SATURDAY APRIL 01

THE BANDITS @ VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWN IN WRIGHTSTOWN AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
ALL IN @ BUTCH AND ANNES PINE GROVE IN ELKHART LAKE AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY APRIL 07

ALMOST NORMAL @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY APRIL 08

ROAD TRIP @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 08:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER AT 08:00 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM

FRIDAY APRIL 14

BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ VINO ETCETERA IN OCONOMOWOC AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY APRIL 15

GRAND UNION @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO AT 09:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY APRIL 22

BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE IN RHINELANDER AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH TRIO @ FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
KRESTFALL @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 08:00 PM

SUNDAY APRIL 23

STANDING OVATION @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM

FRIDAY APRIL 28

FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ SCOOTERS ROADHOUSE IN SHOREWOOD AT 09:15 PM

SATURDAY APRIL 29

ALL IN @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
INFERRED @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO AT 09:00 PM

SATURDAY MAY 06

JEREMIAH JAMS BAND @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ 2FERS GAMETIME RETREAT IN EDEN AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY MAY 07

3 MILES AWAY @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 01:00 PM

FRIDAY MAY 12

THE HUCKSTERS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM

SATURDAY MAY 13

AMERICAN PLATINUM @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE IN RHINELANDER AT 07:00 PM
THE HUCKSTERS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM

FRIDAY MAY 19

HANNAH ROSE @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:30 PM
COLD SODA CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM

SATURDAY MAY 20

JOHNNY WAD @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ CHAMBERS HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HORTONVILLE HORTONIA FIRE DEPT IN HORTONVILLE AT 08:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM

THURSDAY MAY 25

NICKI SIMS TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM

FRIDAY MAY 26

JAMAICAN VACATION @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
CAT 5 @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY MAY 27

SHOTGUN JANE @ WHISKEY JACKS IN MADISON AT 10:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ KINNEY LAKE CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 07:00 PM
WET POSSUM @ CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE AT 01:00 PM
INFERRED @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
CAT 5 @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
ANTS MARCHING @ CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE AT 03:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
UNITY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
DANI MAUS @ CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE AT 03:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE AT 05:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE AT 01:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 02:00 PM

SUNDAY MAY 28

UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ROMANOS PIZZA AND PUB IN NEKOOSA AT 07:00 PM
ADAM TRASK @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:30 PM
FBI AND THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
DOOZEY @ CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE AT 05:00 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE AT 03:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE AT 01:00 PM
ANNEX @ CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE AT 03:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 02:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ LAKESIDE PARK IN FOND DU LAC AT 12:00 PM

MONDAY MAY 29

THAT GUY @ SUNSET ON THE WATER IN FOND DU LAC AT 02:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE AT 01:00 PM

THURSDAY JUNE 01

SOUL REVIVAL @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM

FRIDAY JUNE 02

BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:30 PM
CARMYN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ GRAND RAPIDS LIONS CLUB IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 06:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ SKIPPERS WATERSIDE IN FREMONT AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY JUNE 03

BIG AND TALL @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CHAMBERS HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:30 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM

SUNDAY JUNE 04

NICKI SIMS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM

TUESDAY JUNE 06

JACOB FANNIN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY JUNE 07

BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY JUNE 08

BENJAMIN CLOYD @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY JUNE 09

JOHNNY WAD @ THE WHARF IN MANITOWOC AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ WOODEN SHOE BAR AND GRILL IN LENA AT 06:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
UNITY @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WALLEYE WEEKEND IN FOND DU LAC AT 04:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY JUNE 10

DRIFTWOOD @ WALLEYE WEEKEND IN FOND DU LAC AT 03:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ WALLEYE WEEKEND IN FOND DU LAC AT 01:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THE MICHIGAN SHIVERS @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 07:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ WALLEYE WEEKEND IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM

SUNDAY JUNE 11

TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
FBI AND THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ WALLEYE WEEKEND IN FOND DU LAC AT 03:00 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM

TUESDAY JUNE 13

SETH JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY JUNE 14

STEEM @ CONCERTS ON THE SQUARE - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN IN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY JUNE 15

TRAV AND EV @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM

FRIDAY JUNE 16

UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ST EDWARD PARISH IN MACKVILLE AT 09:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ ST ANNE PARISH IN WAUSAU AT 11:30 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM

SATURDAY JUNE 17

UNTIL DAWN @ THE LEGACY TAVERN IN TOMAHAWK AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ST EDWARD PARISH IN MACKVILLE AT 09:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ SKIPPERS WATERSIDE IN FREMONT AT 07:00 PM
TIME MACHINE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ ST ANNE PARISH IN WAUSAU AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY JUNE 18

CODY JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM

TUESDAY JUNE 20

ANDY BRAUN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY JUNE 22

BEARDED BROTHERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY JUNE 23

SOUL REVIVAL @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
THAT GUY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH TRIO @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:30 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM

SATURDAY JUNE 24

SETH JAMES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ MARIBEL LIONS VILLAGE PARK IN MARIBEL AT 07:30 PM
KEG BELLY @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ CHAMBERS HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
DOOZEY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM

SUNDAY JUNE 25

ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
CHRIS OKKERSE LIVE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ GREENBUSH FIRE DEPT. N6644 SUGARBUSH RD IN GLENBEULAH AT 01:00 PM

TUESDAY JUNE 27

FRANK CHILDRESS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY JUNE 28

MARK CROFT @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY JUNE 29

THE COUGARS @ HERITAGE PARK PAVILION IN ALGOMA AT 06:00 PM
DUSTIN LEE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY JUNE 30

IAN SEAHOLM @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
THE BANDITS @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM

SATURDAY JULY 01

SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING AT 03:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ RUSTIC TIMBERS DOOR COUNTY CAMPING IN EGG HARBOR AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM

SUNDAY JULY 02

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 08:30 PM
UNITY @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
LEVI BALLENGER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ RUSTIC TIMBERS DOOR COUNTY CAMPING IN EGG HARBOR AT 03:00 PM

MONDAY JULY 03

THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER IN BERLIN AT 07:30 PM

TUESDAY JULY 04

IAN SEAHOLM @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CRIVITZ COMMUNITY VETERANS PARK IN CRIVITZ AT 06:30 PM

WEDNESDAY JULY 05

MAMA GINGER AND THE RED HOTS @ CONCERTS ON THE SQUARE - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN IN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM
THAT GUY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY JULY 06

SCOTTY MEYER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM

FRIDAY JULY 07

JUST ABOUT RIGHT @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ PLAINFIELD VETERANS PARK IN PLAINFIELD AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ THE WHARF IN MANITOWOC AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ BELGIAN DAYS - BRUSSELS PARK IN BRUSSELS AT 06:30 PM

SATURDAY JULY 08

CARBON ROAD @ SHAWANOFEST IN SHAWANO AT 12:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ THIRSTY PERCH IN IOLA AT 06:30 PM
BEN WAGNER @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
ADAM TRASK @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ PLAINFIELD VETERANS PARK IN PLAINFIELD AT 08:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ BELGIAN DAYS - BRUSSELS PARK IN BRUSSELS AT 06:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ STORMYS MUSIC VENUE IN BEAVER DAM AT 06:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM

SUNDAY JULY 09

CARMYN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM

TUESDAY JULY 11

FRANK CHILDRESS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY JULY 12

TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY JULY 13

ADAM TRASK @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY JULY 14

BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
BOYDEN AND LEIGH @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ AMHERST FAIR IN AMHERST AT 08:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
HYDE @ COLBY CHEESE DAYS - 100 S. 1ST ST IN COLBY AT 09:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY JULY 15

STAR SIX NINE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ELDORADO COMMUNITY PICNIC IN ELDORADO AT 08:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
KITTY CORONA @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL IN MOSINEE AT 06:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:30 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SKIPPERS WATERSIDE IN FREMONT AT 07:00 PM
ANTS MARCHING @ DUESTERBECKS BREWING COMPANY IN ELKHORN AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY JULY 16

ROAD TRIP @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN KEWAUNEE AT 02:00 PM
UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
TED EGGE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM

TUESDAY JULY 18

CHRIS OKKERSE LIVE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY JULY 19

SCOTTY MEYER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY JULY 20

BAD HABITZ @ SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB IN PULASKI AT 07:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ HERITAGE PARK PAVILION IN ALGOMA AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY JULY 21

BENJAMIN CLOYD @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH TRIO @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY JULY 22

MISS MOLLY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ KINNEY LAKE CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY JULY 23

MODEL CITIZENS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ SUNSET ON THE WATER IN FOND DU LAC AT 02:00 PM

MONDAY JULY 24

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM

TUESDAY JULY 25

NICKI SIMS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM

WEDNESDAY JULY 26

THE HUCKSTERS @ CONCERTS ON THE SQUARE - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN IN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY JULY 27

UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY JULY 28

NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:30 PM

SATURDAY JULY 29

KATE VOSS AND THE HOT SAUCE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ LAKE PACAWA PARK IN PLOVER AT 08:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ LAKEWOOD WEINERFEST NORTH IN LAKEWOOD AT 04:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SYMCO UNION THRESHREE IN SYMCO AT 08:00 PM

SUNDAY JULY 30

HANNAH ROSE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM

TUESDAY AUGUST 01

VINCE STRONG @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 02

BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY AUGUST 03

THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY AUGUST 04

JUST ABOUT RIGHT @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ EDEN FIREMANS PARK IN DUNDEE AT 04:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ TIPPY CANOE BAR & GRILL IN CASCO AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ CORN ROAST - ELLISON MEMORIAL PARK IN SCANDINAVIA AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY AUGUST 05

KITTY CORONA @ KINNEY LAKE CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ GRAND RAPIDS FIRE DEPARTMENT IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 07:00 PM
INFERRED @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
FORREST PIKE @ CLEVELAND DAIRYLAND PARK IN CLEVELAND AT 06:00 PM
AMERICAN PLATINUM @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY AUGUST 06

ONE DAN MAN BAND @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
THAT GUY @ SUNSET ON THE WATER IN FOND DU LAC AT 02:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ OZAUKEE FAIRGROUNDS IN WARBURG AT 01:00 PM

TUESDAY AUGUST 08

JACOB FANNIN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09

SCOTTY MEYER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY AUGUST 10

HANNAH ROSE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
COPPER BOX @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM

FRIDAY AUGUST 11

BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ WAUPUN TRUCK N SHOW IN WAUPUN AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ GAZEBO PARK IN GREENDALE AT 07:30 PM
JAMAICAN VACATION @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:30 PM

SATURDAY AUGUST 12

SETH JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ KIEL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ WAUPUN TRUCK N SHOW IN WAUPUN AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ CHAMBERS HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
DOOZEY @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM

SUNDAY AUGUST 13

ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS IN ALGOMA AT 01:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS IN ALGOMA AT 04:30 PM

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 16

CARMYN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY AUGUST 17

FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY AUGUST 18

OPEN TAB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE IN FOND DU LAC AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH TRIO @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM

SATURDAY AUGUST 19

GRAND UNION @ SNOWMOBILE DRAGS & CORN ROAST IN LITTLE STURGEON AT 03:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CECIL FIRE DEPARTMENT IN CECIL AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SKIPPERS WATERSIDE IN FREMONT AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY AUGUST 20

GRAND UNION @ BOSSY WEEKEND - RIVERSIDE PARK IN HOWARDS GROVE AT 03:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM

TUESDAY AUGUST 22

CODY JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 23

MARK CROFT @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY AUGUST 24

STAR SIX NINE @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY AUGUST 25

BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:30 PM

SATURDAY AUGUST 26

FIRE ON HIGH @ OCONTO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS - E PARK STREET IN GILLETT AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ SKIPPERS WATERSIDE IN FREMONT AT 07:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
MOJOE & FLIPSIDE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:30 PM
ALL IN @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM

TUESDAY AUGUST 29

JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 30

THAT GUY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY AUGUST 31

UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01

BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02

BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ PLYMOUTH ROCK CAMPING RESORT IN PLYMOUTH AT 07:00 PM
UNITY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SHEBOYGAN COUNTY FAIR - COW CORRAL STAGE IN PLYMOUTH AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ ROCKIN BREWS MARATHON - WINNEQUAH PARK IN MONONA AT 11:00 AM
JOHNNY WAD @ WATERFRONT BAR AND GRILL IN KEWAUNEE AT 06:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03

UNTIL DAWN @ SUNSET ON THE WATER IN FOND DU LAC AT 02:00 PM
CARBON ROAD @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ PLYMOUTH ROCK CAMPING RESORT IN PLYMOUTH AT 06:00 PM
FBI AND THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 04:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SHAWANO CO FAIR GROUNDS IN SHAWANO AT 07:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ KINNEY LAKE CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 07:00 PM

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 04

JOHNNY WAD @ SHEBOYGAN COUNTY FAIR IN PLYMOUTH AT 01:00 PM

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 08

JOHNNY WAD @ THE WHARF IN MANITOWOC AT 06:30 PM

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09

3 MILES AWAY @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15

BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16

BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
BIG AND TALL @ PLYMOUTH ROCK CAMPING RESORT IN PLYMOUTH AT 12:00 PM

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 17

HANNAH ROSE @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 02:00 PM

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ CHAMBERS HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29

BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30

BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
JUST ABOUT RIGHT @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ FORGOTTEN FIRE WINERY IN MARINETTE AT 12:00 PM

SUNDAY OCTOBER 01

BACKSTAGE PASS @ XE54 WINE AND COCKTAIL LOUNGE IN NEENAH AT 06:30 PM

FRIDAY OCTOBER 06

BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM

SATURDAY OCTOBER 07

GRAND UNION @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 07:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THE BARN AT BUECHLER FARMS IN BELGIUM AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY OCTOBER 14

THE CHEESE DOODLES @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY OCTOBER 21

THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 07:30 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ HAUNTED HUSTLE - KEVA SPORTS COMPLEX IN MIDDLETON AT 11:00 AM

THURSDAY OCTOBER 26

UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM

FRIDAY OCTOBER 27

BAD HABITZ @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY OCTOBER 28

GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 03:00 PM

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11

SHOTGUN JANE @ RASCALS BAR AND GRILL IN LOVES PARK AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18

SONIC CIRCUS @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22

GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ RESCH CENTER IN GREEN BAY AT 09:45 PM
BAD HABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25

CRANKIN YANKEES @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM

SATURDAY DECEMBER 02

THE CHEESE DOODLES @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM

FRIDAY DECEMBER 08

AMERICAN PLATINUM @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY DECEMBER 09

FIRE ON HIGH @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY DECEMBER 30

UNTIL DAWN @ CAPONES IN PIPE AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY MAY 04

OPEN TAB @ PENINSULA STATE PARK - NICOLET BAY BEACH IN FISH CREEK AT 11:00 AM