DUE TO UNIQUE CIRCUMSTANCES PLEASE NOTE THAT BAND SCHEDULES CAN CHANGE RAPIDLY

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 27: BACKSTAGE PASS @ SLACKERS IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 29: GRAND UNION @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 29: MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 29: THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 29: FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: THE BOMB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 AM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ PENINSULA STATE PARK - NICOLET BAY BEACH IN FISH CREEK AT 11:00 AM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: PANIC STATION @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: DOUBLE DOWN @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: MOSTLY WATER @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: SONIC CIRCUS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: HYDE @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: FIRE ON HIGH @ THE BARN AT BUECHLER FARMS IN BELGIUM AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: THE CHEESE DOODLES @ PAR 5 RESORT IN MISHICOT AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ THE DAILY PINT IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: TIME MACHINE @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: THE BANDITS @ BUTCH & ANNS PINE GROVE IN ELKHART LAKE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: THE PRESIDENTS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: THE THIRD WHEELS @ THE BAR WAUSAU IN ROTHSCHILD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ OUR PLACE IN WEST BEND AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: BOOMBOXX @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 30: JOHNNY WAD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 05: SPARK SPARK BANG @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 05: BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 06: SPITFIRE RODEO @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 06: JOHNNY WAD @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 06: DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 06: BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 06: BOOMBOXX @ CALMES PUB IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 06: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 06: WILDSIDE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 06: SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 06: MARK CROFT TRIO @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 06: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 06: THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 06: DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 06: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 10: THE MIXTAPE @ SLACKERS IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY NOVEMBER 11: OPEN TAB @ THE WHARF IN MANITOWOC AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 12: BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 12: THE COUGARS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 12: BRIAN JAMES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 12: THAT GUY @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 12: THE MULLET RIVER BAND @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13: BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13: GRAND UNION @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13: THE COUGARS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13: VIDEOSTAR @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13: STAR SIX NINE @ CALMES PUB IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13: THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13: THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13: ALMOST NORMAL @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13: EMINENCE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13: BOOMBOXX @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 14: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 14: JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 14: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 19: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 19: STEVE PETERSON @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 19: ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 19: THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 19: BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 20: THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 20: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 20: THE MULLET RIVER BAND @ DAIRYLAND BREW PUB IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 20: BAD HABITZ @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 20: ALMOST NORMAL @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 20: DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 20: BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 20: BEN WAGNER @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 20: WILDSIDE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 20: STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 20: THE COUGARS @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 24: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 24: THE PRESIDENTS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 24: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 08:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 24: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 24: BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 24: FRANK CHILDRESS @ SLACKERS IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 24: GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 26: OPEN TAB @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 26: CRANKIN YANKEES @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 26: THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 27: ALMOST NORMAL @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 27: BOOMBOXX @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 27: THAT 90s BAND @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 27: MODEL CITIZENS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 27: BAD HABITZ @ OUR PLACE IN WEST BEND AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 27: MARK CROFT DUO @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 27: SPITFIRE RODEO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 27: BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 27: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 27: THE THIRD WHEELS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 28: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 28: DOOZEY @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 28: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 28: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 03: SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 03: FRANK CHILDRESS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 03: JAY STULO BAND @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 03: STAR SIX NINE @ HOTEL RETLAW IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 03: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 04: HYDE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 04: OPEN TAB @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 04: BOOMBOXX @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 04: UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 04: JAY STULO BAND @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 04: KEG BELLY @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 04: GRAND UNION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 04: BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 04: THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 04: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 04: THE MULLET RIVER BAND @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 04: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 04: SPITFIRE RODEO @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 08: POLAR ALCHEMY @ SLACKERS IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 10: SETH JAMES @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 11: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 11: UNTIL DAWN @ MANITOWOC YACHT CLUB IN MANITOWOC AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 11: BOOMBOXX @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 11: DRIFTWOOD @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 11: DOUG SHEEN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 11: KRESTFALL @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 11: STAR SIX NINE @ BRIDGE BAR IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 11: SPITFIRE RODEO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 11: THE PRESIDENTS @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 11: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 11: JOHNNY WAD @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 11: SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 11: MODEL CITIZENS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 12: THE PRESIDENTS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 03:45 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 12: THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 17: SONIC CIRCUS @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 17: MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 17: BAD HABITZ @ AMBERG PUB IN AMBERG AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 17: OPEN TAB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 17: BRIAN JAMES @ RENAISSANCE ASSISTED LIVING IN APPLETON AT 01:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 18: JOHNNY WAD @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 18: ROAD TRIP @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 18: DARK HORSE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 18: EMINENCE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL IN SUAMICO AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 18: THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 18: ALL IN @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 18: THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 18: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 18: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ OUR PLACE IN WEST BEND AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 18: BEN WAGNER @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 18: BAD HABITZ @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 22: THE CHEESE DOODLES @ SLACKERS IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 25: DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 25: MODEL CITIZENS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 25: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 25: THE COUGARS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 31: EMINENCE @ TRAILSIDE INN AND LONGSHOTS TAVERN IN PEARSON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 31: SPITFIRE RODEO @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 31: VIDEOSTAR @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 31: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 10:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 31: ROAD TRIP @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 31: JOHNNY WAD @ TERRACE 167 IN RICHFIELD AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 31: THE COUGARS @ THE MARQ - NEW YEARS EVE IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 31: STAR SIX NINE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 31: SPARK SPARK BANG @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 31: THE PRESIDENTS @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 01: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 01: FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY JANUARY 02: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY JANUARY 02: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 03:45 PM
SUNDAY JANUARY 02: ALMOST NORMAL @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
THURSDAY JANUARY 06: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 08: CHERRY PIE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 08: GRAND UNION @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 08: WILDSIDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 08: THE COUGARS @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 08: THE PRESIDENTS @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 08: DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 14: EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 14: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROMYS IN BLACK CREEK AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 15: SEPARATE WAYS @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 15: SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 15: BAD HABITZ @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 21: BAD HABITZ @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 22: AMERICAN PLATINUM @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 22: THE COUGARS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 22: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 22: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 22: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 29: THE COUGARS @ AMBERG PUB IN AMBERG AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 29: BAD HABITZ @ OUR PLACE IN WEST BEND AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 29: BIG MOUTH @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 29: EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 29: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 29: JOHNNY WAD @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 05: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 05: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ OUR PLACE IN WEST BEND AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 05: HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 05: GRAND UNION @ Otter Street Fishing Club Winter Fisheree IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 05: AMERICAN PLATINUM @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 05: ROAD TRIP @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 05: THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 05: ALMOST NORMAL @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 11: THE GLAM BAND @ FISHING HAS NO BOUNDARIES - LAKE WINNEBAGO IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 12: GRAND UNION @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 12: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 12: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 19: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 19: SONIC CIRCUS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 19: BAD HABITZ @ WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 19: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 25: SPARK SPARK BANG @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 26: STAR SIX NINE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 26: JOHNNY WAD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 26: BAD HABITZ @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY MARCH 03: OPEN TAB @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 05: BOOMBOXX @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 05: PANIC STATION @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 05: GRAND UNION @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 12: AMELIA FORD @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 12: GRAND UNION @ CALMES PUB IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 12: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 12: STAR SIX NINE @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 12: WILDSIDE @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 12: CRANKIN YANKEES @ BIG TIME SPORTS BAR IN SHAWANO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 19: STAR SIX NINE @ DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 19: THE PRESIDENTS @ DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 19: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 19: THE COUGARS @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 19: CRANKIN YANKEES @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 25: DOOZEY @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 26: KRESTFALL @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 02: SPITFIRE RODEO @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 09: WILDSIDE @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 09: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 09: JOHNNY WAD @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY APRIL 15: AUDIOCHONK @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 16: THE MIXTAPE @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 16: JOHNNY WAD @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 16: GRAND UNION @ CALMES PUB IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY APRIL 22: EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 23: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 23: SONIC CIRCUS @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:00 PM
THURSDAY APRIL 28: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 30: GRAND UNION @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 30: ROAD TRIP @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 30: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 07: SPITFIRE RODEO @ MAY DAY FESTIVAL IN NEW LONDON AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 07: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 07: THE COUGARS @ CALMES PUB IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 07: OPEN TAB @ PENINSULA STATE PARK - NICOLET BAY BEACH IN FISH CREEK AT 11:00 AM
SATURDAY MAY 14: BIG MOUTH @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 14: ROAD TRIP @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY MAY 20: SPITFIRE RODEO @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY MAY 20: WILDSIDE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 21: UNTIL DAWN @ 2FERS GAMETIME RETREAT IN EDEN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 21: THE THIRD WHEELS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY MAY 22: OPEN TAB @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY MAY 22: JOHNNY WAD @ CHAMBERS HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
FRIDAY MAY 27: THAT 90s BAND @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY MAY 27: BAD HABITZ @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 28: THE COUGARS @ HARBOUR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 28: THE THIRD WHEELS @ RUSTIC TIMBERS DOOR COUNTY CAMPING IN EGG HARBOR AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 28: UNITY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 03: OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 03: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 03: STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 04: THE GLAM BAND @ SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 06:45 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 04: THE COUGARS @ RUSTIC TIMBERS DOOR COUNTY CAMPING IN EGG HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 04: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 05: BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 02:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 08: THE COUGARS @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 09: THE CHEESE DOODLES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 10: THE COUGARS @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 11: JOHNNY WAD @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 12: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 12: AMELIA FORD @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 02:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 17: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 17: BAD HABITZ @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 17: OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 17: GRAND UNION @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 18: GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 18: CHERRY PIE @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 18: JOHNNY WAD @ ZIPPEL PARK - ROY HUBBARD MEM TRUCK SHOW IN GILLETT AT 08:15 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 18: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ST EDWARD PARISH IN MACKVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 18: BIG MOUTH @ CARS AND GUITARS - AUTOMOBILE GALLERY IN GREEN BAY AT 10:00 AM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 22: FIRE ON HIGH @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 23: THE PRESIDENTS @ WHITNEY PARK - SUMMER SOLSTICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 24: DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 24: STAR SIX NINE @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 25: DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 25: THE COUGARS @ GREEN BAY YACHT CLUB IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 25: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 26: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ THE WRIGHT PLACE IN BOWLER AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 30: ANDY BRAUN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 01: THE COUGARS @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 01: OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 02: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 02: BACKSTAGE PASS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 03: STAR SIX NINE @ RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER IN BERLIN AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 03: BAD HABITZ @ open date to be rescheduled IN AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 03: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 08: THAT 90s BAND @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 08: BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ BELGIAN DAYS - BRUSSELS PARK IN BRUSSELS AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 08: STAR SIX NINE @ BUECHLER FARMS - BELGIUM CENTENNIAL IN BELGIUM AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 08: ONE DAN MAN BAND @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 08: BOOMBOXX @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 09: THE GLAM BAND @ BUECHLER FARMS - BELGIUM CENTENNIAL IN BELGIUM AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 09: JOHNNY WAD @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN KEWAUNEE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 09: SONIC CIRCUS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 09: THE MIXTAPE @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 10: UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 14: THE CHEESE DOODLES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 15: OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 15: REVEREND RAVEN @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 16: BOOMBOXX @ ELDORADO COMMUNITY PICNIC IN ELDORADO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 16: GRAND UNION @ RESIDENCE - 27576 Silver Lake Rd IN SALEM AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 17: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 22: THE PRESIDENTS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 22: COPPER BOX @ SOVEREIGN STATE DAYS IN WINNECONNE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 23: FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 23: BOOMBOXX @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 23: ALMOST NORMAL @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 24: HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 28: ANDY BRAUN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 30: BAD HABITZ @ SUAMICO FIRE STATION #1 IN SUAMICO AT 04:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 30: STAR SIX NINE @ HUB CITY DAYS - WENZEL PLAZA IN MARSHFIELD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 30: GRAND UNION @ SHAWNO COUNTY PARK IN SHAWANO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 30: JOHNNY WAD @ SHAWNO COUNTY PARK IN SHAWANO AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 06: BOOMBOXX @ TOWN OF CENTER FIRE DEPARTMENT IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 06: JOHNNY WAD @ Coopapalooza - Cassies Coop IN Denmark AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 06: UNITY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 07: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 07: BOOMBOXX @ ST JOHN SACRED HEART CHURCH IN SHERWOOD AT 12:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 12: STAR SIX NINE @ WAUPUN TRUCK N SHOW IN WAUPUN AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 12: OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 12: MODEL CITIZENS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 12: DRIFTWOOD @ FIREMANS PARK IN ST CLOUD AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 13: FIRE ON HIGH @ GREEN VALLEY - MORGAN FIRE CO IN GREEN VALLEY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 13: THE PRESIDENTS @ WAUPUN TRUCK N SHOW IN WAUPUN AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 13: BACKSTAGE PASS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 13: GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 13: JOHNNY WAD @ ASHWAUBOMAY PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 20: SPITFIRE RODEO @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 20: FIRE ON HIGH @ OCONTO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS - E PARK STREET IN GILLETT AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 20: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CELEBRATE THE FOX CORN ROAST IN OMRO AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 20: THE COUGARS @ SNOWMOBILE DRAGS & CORN ROAST IN LITTLE STURGEON AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 26: THE GLAM BAND @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 26: OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 26: STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 27: JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 27: DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 27: THE COUGARS @ JEDS NEW STEIN AND GRILL IN NEW FRANKEN AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 01: BRIAN JAMES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 02: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 02: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST IN MANAWA AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 02: GRAND UNION @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST IN MANAWA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 03: DRIFTWOOD @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST IN MANAWA AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 03: SHOTGUN JANE @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST IN MANAWA AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 03: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST IN MANAWA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 09: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 09: GRAND UNION @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 10: BAZOOKA JOE @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 16: THE PRESIDENTS @ BRIGHTON ACRES IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 16: THE COUGARS @ OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 17: THE PRESIDENTS @ THE VILLAGE GREEN IN RIPON AT 01:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 17: STAR SIX NINE @ WINKLERS WESTWARD HO IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 23: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ OCTOBERFEST IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 24: 3 MILES AWAY @ OCTOBERFEST IN APPLETON AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 24: LEADING THE BLIND @ OCTOBERFEST IN APPLETON AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 24: THE GLAM BAND @ OCTOBERFEST IN APPLETON AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 24: ERIC LIVES HERE @ OCTOBERFEST IN APPLETON AT 12:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 07: BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 28: BREAKFAST CLUB @ RADISSON HOTEL - GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM