DUE TO UNIQUE CIRCUMSTANCES PLEASE NOTE THAT BAND SCHEDULES CAN CHANGE RAPIDLY

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 25: GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 25: DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 25: FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 25: THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 25: THE THIRD WHEELS @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 25: BACKSTAGE PASS @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 25: THE MOONSHINERS @ 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 27: AMELIA FORD @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 27: OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 27: EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ JEN AND TONICS IN GALLOWAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 28: THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 28: SPITFIRE RODEO @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 28: HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 28: BRIAN JAMES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 28: BOYDEN AND LEIGH @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 28: FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 02: JIM COUNTER @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 02: BREAKFAST CLUB @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL IN SUAMICO AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 04: UNTIL DAWN @ HO-CHUNK CASINO IN BARABOO AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 04: ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 04: BRIAN JAMES @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 04: MARK CROFT @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 05: GRAND UNION @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 05: EMINENCE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 05: BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 05: UNTIL DAWN @ HO-CHUNK CASINO IN BARABOO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 05: BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 05: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 09: BRIAN JAMES @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 11: BACKSTAGE PASS @ HO-CHUNK CASINO IN BARABOO AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 11: UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 11: BRIAN JAMES @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 12: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 12: BAD HABITZ @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 12: BACKSTAGE PASS @ HO-CHUNK CASINO IN BARABOO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 12: OPEN TAB @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 12: SPITFIRE RODEO @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 12: JOHNNY WAD @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 12: EMINENCE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 12: DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 16: NICKI SIMS @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 18: SIDESHOW @ HO-CHUNK CASINO IN BARABOO AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 18: NICKI SIMS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 18: JOHNNY WAD @ THE LEDGECREST RESERVE IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 18: BRIAN JAMES @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 18: OPEN TAB @ THE LEDGECREST RESERVE IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 19: BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 19: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 19: SIDESHOW @ HO-CHUNK CASINO IN BARABOO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 19: THAT 90s BAND @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 19: GRAND UNION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 19: BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 19: EMINENCE @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 23: BACKSTAGE PASS @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 23: BRIAN JAMES @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL IN SUAMICO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 26: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 26: THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL IN SUAMICO AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 26: GRAND UNION @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 26: SPITFIRE RODEO @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 26: MODEL CITIZENS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 26: BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 27: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:45 PM
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 30: AARON VORASS @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM
WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 30: BREAKFAST CLUB @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL IN SUAMICO AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY DECEMBER 31: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
THURSDAY DECEMBER 31: CURIOUS CROW @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
THURSDAY DECEMBER 31: CROSSING PATHS @ LONGSHOTS TAVERN IN PEARSON AT 09:00 PM
THURSDAY DECEMBER 31: THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ WEEZIES BAR IN PELICAN LAKE AT 08:30 PM
THURSDAY DECEMBER 31: GRAND UNION @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
THURSDAY DECEMBER 31: THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 09:00 PM
THURSDAY DECEMBER 31: UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:00 PM
THURSDAY DECEMBER 31: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 09:00 PM
THURSDAY DECEMBER 31: ELI MATTSON @ ROTUNDA - NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY DECEMBER 31: BETSY ANN @ BINGO ROTUNDA - NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 02: BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 02: DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 02: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 08: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 09: THE THIRD WHEELS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 09: GRAND UNION @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 09: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 09: THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 09: FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 09: EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 09: WILDSIDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 16: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 16: BAD HABITZ @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 16: THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 16: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 22: BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 23: MODEL CITIZENS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 23: THAT 90s BAND @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 23: THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 23: SONIC CIRCUS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 23: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 23: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 23: AMERICAN PLATINUM @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 30: SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 30: BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 30: BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 30: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 30: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 30: STAR SIX NINE @ WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 30: WILDSIDE @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 06: THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 06: BOOMBOXX @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 06: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 06: THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 06: THE PRESIDENTS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 06: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 06: THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 12: THE GLAM BAND @ FISHING HAS NO BOUNDARIES - LAKE WINNEBAGO IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 13: PANIC STATION @ PAYNES POINT IN NEENAH AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 13: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 13: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SUNDAY FEBRUARY 14: DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY FEBRUARY 14: HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY FEBRUARY 14: THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY FEBRUARY 14: OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY FEBRUARY 14: FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 20: SPITFIRE RODEO @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 20: STAR SIX NINE @ OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 20: AMERICAN PLATINUM @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 20: 3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 20: BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 20: THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 20: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
THURSDAY FEBRUARY 25: THE PRESIDENTS @ MENOMINEE PARK - BATTLE ON BAGO IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 27: BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 27: GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 27: FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 27: THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 27: BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 27: UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 27: SPITFIRE RODEO @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 06: ROAD TRIP @ WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 06: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 06: SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 06: OIL CAN HARRY @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 12: THE COUGARS @ RIVERSIDE BALLROOM IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 13: DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 13: STAR SIX NINE @ DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 13: THE PRESIDENTS @ DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 13: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 19: AMELIA FORD @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 20: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 20: GRAND UNION @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 27: STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 27: BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 27: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 27: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 27: UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 03: THE THIRD WHEELS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 03: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 03: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 03: THE BOMB @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 10: KRESTFALL @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY APRIL 16: AMELIA FORD @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 17: SPITFIRE RODEO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 17: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 17: BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 17: DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 24: GRAND UNION @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 01: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 01: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 01: DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 01: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SUNDAY MAY 02: BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 08: SPITFIRE RODEO @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 08: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 08: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 15: THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 15: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 15: ROAD TRIP @ OLD MILL PARK - PELLA DAZE IN PELLA AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 15: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SUNDAY MAY 16: AMELIA FORD @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 22: BAD HABITZ @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY MAY 23: OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 29: UNITY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 29: BAD HABITZ @ GREATFUL SHED IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 29: HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 04: THE PRESIDENTS @ DOOR COUNTY KOA IN BRUSSELS AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 04: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 04: CRANKIN YANKEES @ MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS IN DEERBROOK AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 05: SIDESHOW @ DOOR COUNTY KOA IN BRUSSELS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 05: JOHNNY WAD @ SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 06:45 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 05: EMINENCE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 05: GRAND UNION @ SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 05: CRANKIN YANKEES @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 04:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 05: SPITFIRE RODEO @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 05: THE GLAM BAND @ MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS IN DEERBROOK AT 10:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 10: STAR SIX NINE @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL IN MOSINEE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 11: JOHNNY WAD @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 11: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ FREEDOM COUNTRY FEST IN FREEDOM AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 11: THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 12: PANIC STATION @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 12: SPITFIRE RODEO @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 12: JOHNNY WAD @ WASHINGTON PARK IN WITTENBERG AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 12: FIRE ON HIGH @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 11:45 AM
SUNDAY JUNE 13: BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 17: ROAD TRIP @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL IN MOSINEE AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 18: BAD HABITZ @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 18: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 19: GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 19: THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 19: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ST EDWARD PARISH IN MACKVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 19: UNTIL DAWN @ WEEZIES BAR IN PELICAN LAKE AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 19: CHERRY PIE @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 19: EMINENCE @ BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN DE PERE AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 19: ONLY THE SUN @ BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN DE PERE AT 11:00 AM
SATURDAY JUNE 19: JOHNNY WAD @ CARS AND GUITARS - AUTOMOBILE GALLERY IN GREEN BAY AT 10:00 AM
SUNDAY JUNE 20: STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN DE PERE AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 20: OPEN TAB @ BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN DE PERE AT 11:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 23: THE COUGARS @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 25: STAR SIX NINE @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 25: CAT 5 @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 26: MOJOE & FLIPSIDE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 27: JOHNNY WAD @ HOLY CROSS CHURCH IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 01: OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 02: THE BOMB @ DOOR COUNTY KOA IN BRUSSELS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 03: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 03: BACKSTAGE PASS @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 03: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ INDERPENCE DAY CELEBRATION IN BERLIN AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 03: THE COUGARS @ INDEPENDENCE DAY CELERBATION IN BERLIN AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 04: THE BOMB @ DEACON MILLS PARK - DIAMONDS IN THE DARK IN GREEN LAKE AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 04: JOHNNY WAD @ FIRE OVER THE FOX IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 08: THE THIRD WHEELS @ WAUSAU BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU AT 07:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 08: BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN KEWAUNEE AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 09: SPITFIRE RODEO @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 09: GRAND UNION @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN KEWAUNEE AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 09: THE THIRD WHEELS @ BRUSSELS TOWN PARK FESTIVAL IN BRUSSELS AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 09: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ WAUSAU BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 09: ROAD TRIP @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 10: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 10: THE QUITTERS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 10: JOHNNY WAD @ PEARLY GATES IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 10: BOOMBOXX @ WAUSAU BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 11: PANIC STATION @ DOOR COUNTY TROLLEY IN EGG HARBOR AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 11: UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 02:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 13: THE COUGARS @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 14: THE COUGARS @ MUSIC ON THE RIVER - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK IN TOMAHAWK AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 14: FIRE ON HIGH @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 15: BAD HABITZ @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL IN MOSINEE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 16: REVEREND RAVEN @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 17: CRANKIN YANKEES @ MARDI GRAS - DOWNTOWN LAKEWOOD IN LAKEWOOD AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 17: UNITY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 20: POINTS NORTH @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 22: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 23: THE THIRD WHEELS @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 23: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 04:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 23: HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 24: GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 24: DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 04:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 24: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 24: STAR SIX NINE @ PIONEER DAYS IN BUTTERNUT AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 24: RUCKUS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 25: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 25: MODEL CITIZENS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 25: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 25: DRIFTWOOD @ FIREMANS PARK IN MT CALVARY AT 01:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 26: STRICKEN @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 27: SONIC CIRCUS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 28: GRAND UNION @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 28: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 29: BOOMBOXX @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 30: STAR SIX NINE @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 31: THE COUGARS @ LAKE PUCKAWAY IN MONTELLO AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 31: THE PRESIDENTS @ CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK IN PLOVER AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 31: DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 01: THE BOMB @ ST JOHN SACRED HEART CHURCH IN SHERWOOD AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 01: OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 01: UNTIL DAWN @ OZAUKEE FAIRGROUNDS IN WARBURG AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 01: AMELIA FORD @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 02:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 04: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 04: A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 04: FIRE ON HIGH @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 05: COPPER BOX @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL IN MOSINEE AT 06:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 05: SEPARATE WAYS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 05: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 05: A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 06: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 06: BAD HABITZ @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 06: STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK IN ST CLOUD AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 06: A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 06: EMINENCE @ TIPPY CANOE BAR IN EUREN AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 07: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ST MARYS SAUERKRAUT FESTIVAL IN BEAR CREEK AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 07: FIRE ON HIGH @ TIPPY CANOE BAR IN EUREN AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 07: MODEL CITIZENS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 07: JOHNNY WAD @ ST MARYS SAUERKRAUT FESTIVAL IN BEAR CREEK AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 07: EMINENCE @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 07: A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 07: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 07: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 07: EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 08: BIG MOUTH @ PRINCE OF PEACH CHURCH IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 08: THE PRESIDENTS @ CARP FEST - LIONS PARK IN BUTTE DES MORTS AT 03:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 11: THE PRESIDENTS @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 11: STAR SIX NINE @ ALTO FAIRGROUNDS IN WAUPUN AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 13: JOHNNY WAD @ SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS IN ALGOMA AT 08:15 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 13: BAD HABITZ @ GREATFUL SHED IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 14: CAT 5 @ GREEN VALLEY - MORGAN FIRE CO IN GREEN VALLEY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 14: BAD HABITZ @ OLEN PARK - FIREMENS FEST IN CLINTONVILLE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 14: STAR SIX NINE @ LUXEMBOURG FEST - COMMUNITY PARK IN BELGIUM AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 14: JOHNNY WAD @ ASHWAUBOMAY PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 14: SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 14: THE GLAM BAND @ NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 14: EMINENCE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 19: ROAD TRIP @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL IN MOSINEE AT 06:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 19: OPEN TAB @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 20: THE PRESIDENTS @ ARTS ON THE SQUARE IN WAUPACA AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 21: THE COUGARS @ DEACON MILLS PARK IN GREEN LAKE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 21: STAR SIX NINE @ CELEBRATE OAKFIELD - VILLAGE PARK IN OAKFIELD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 21: UNTIL DAWN @ CELEBRATE OAKFIELD IN OAKFIELD AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 21: SPITFIRE RODEO @ SNOWMOBILE DRAGS & CORN ROAST IN LITTLE STURGEON AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 21: DRIFTWOOD @ CECIL WASHINGTON FIREMENS FEST IN CECIL AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 21: JEM @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 21: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CELEBRATE THE FOX CORN ROAST IN OMRO AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 22: UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 02:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 24: JOHNNY WAD @ 513 E 17TH STREET IN MARSHFIELD AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 27: THE GLAM BAND @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 27: BIG MOUTH @ ARTSTREET IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 28: JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 28: BAD HABITZ @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 28: STAR SIX NINE @ AMERICAN LEGION POST 75 - 100TH ANNIVERSARY IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 28: SONIC CIRCUS @ LOG CABIN IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 28: THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 29: REVEREND RAVEN @ ST JAMES PARISH IN MUKWANAGO AT 12:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 03: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 03: GRAND UNION @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 04: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 04: THE PRESIDENTS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 04: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 04: THE COUGARS @ LITTE SUAMICO DAYS - REC PARK IN LITTLE SUAMICO AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 04: SIDESHOW @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 05: JOHNNY WAD @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 05: VIC FERRARI @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 05: STAR SIX NINE @ SHAWANO COUNTY FAIR IN SHAWANO AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 10: GRAND UNION @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 10: THE THIRD WHEELS @ PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL - Pacelli Panacea IN STEVENS POINT AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 11: SPITFIRE RODEO @ OKTOBERFEST - RIVER PARK IN SHEBOYGAN FALLS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 11: DOUBLE DOWN @ SPUTNIKFEST - RAHR-WEST ART MUSEUM IN MANITOWOC AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 11: BAZOOKA JOE @ SPUTNIKFEST - RAHR-WEST ART MUSEUM IN MANITOWOC AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 17: THE PRESIDENTS @ BRIGHTON ACRES IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 18: UNITY @ AUDUBON DAYS - MAYVILLE PARK PAVILION IN MAYVILLE AT 11:30 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 18: THE PRESIDENTS @ THE VILLAGE GREEN IN RIPON AT 01:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 18: SONIC CIRCUS @ AMHERST FAIRGROUNDS IN AMHERST AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 01: THE COUGARS @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN LUXEMBURG AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 27: HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM