THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

Saturday 22 July 2017

NATIONAL ACT

 JANA KRAMER @ ST. NICHOLAS COUNTRY FEST
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ PAPERFEST - SUNSET STAGE IN KIMBERLY AT 08:15 PM
BIG AND TALL @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ THE OFFICE IN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM
CORDELL WINTER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ APPLETON YACHT CLUB IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
EMINENCE @ PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY AT 03:45 PM
GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
HURRY UP WAIT @ ST NICHOLAS PARISH IN FREEDOM AT 05:00 PM
HYDE @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
JOE MAYNARD @ LACLARE FARMS IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
REPLICA @ SILVER SPRINGS CAMPGROUND IN MIDDLETON AT 08:30 PM
ROB AND THE REST @ PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY AT 11:00 AM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS AT 03:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK IN MT CALVARY AT 07:30 PM
TED EGGE @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS AT 07:00 PM
THE HOOK UP @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST @ BIG OAK ROAD BOAT LAUNCH IN MAUSTON AT 12:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
WILDSIDE ENTERTAINMENT @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
ADAMS WAY @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 09:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE @ MAI TIKI BAR AND GRILL IN THREE LAKES AT 06:00 PM
HYDRATION @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 06:00 PM

Sunday 23 July 2017

AARON VORASS TRIO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY AT 12:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
CAT 5 @ TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS AT 01:00 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
JOE MAYNARD @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 03:00 PM
JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE HOOK UP DUO @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS @ FIREMANS PARK IN MT CALVARY AT 01:00 PM
R P M @ PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY AT 03:30 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM

Monday 24 July 2017

THE COUGARS @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
HYDE @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
CAT 5 @ JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE AT 06:00 PM

Tuesday 25 July 2017

SONIC CIRCUS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
DAVE STEFFEN BAND @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM

Wednesday 26 July 2017

JIM COUNTER DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 27 July 2017

ZAKK ABITZ @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 @ HERITAGE HILL - HOPS ON THE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
RICHARD GRANT @ LINCOLN COUNTY FAIR IN MERRILL AT 04:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ PIER 465 IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ SONNYS PIZZERIA IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:00 PM

Friday 28 July 2017

NATIONAL ACT

 BILLY RAY CYRUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO
SEPARATE WAYS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:45 PM
THE HOOK UP @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
THE MAX JONES BLUES BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 06:00 PM
HYDE @ OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN SEYMOUR AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ LANGLADE COUNTY FAIR IN ANTIGO AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ PACK EM INN IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL IN STURGEON BAY AT 10:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ TAHOE PARK IN BEAVER DAM AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ LINCOLN COUNTY FAIR IN MERRILL AT 04:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST @ POTAWATOMI BINGO AND CASINO IN MILWAUKEE AT 08:30 PM

Saturday 29 July 2017

MARBLEHEAD @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
BAD MEDICINE @ DC EVEREST HIGH SCHOOL AUDITORIUM IN WAUSAU AT 07:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 09:00 PM
CAT 5 @ HIKA PARK IN CLEVELAND AT 07:00 PM
CORDELL WINTER @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ PACK EM INN IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK IN PLOVER AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
R P M @ HUB CITY DAYS 2016 IN MARSHFILED AT 07:00 PM
RED LIGHT SAINTS @ OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIR IN SEYMOUR AT 07:30 PM
REDFISH REMIX @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ BRAZEAU MEMORIAL FIELD IN POUND AT 05:30 PM
WILDSIDE @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST @ LINCOLN COUNTY FAIR IN MERRILL AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ GOLDEN SANDS GOLF COURSE IN CECIL AT 05:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ RANDOM LAKE FIRE DEPARTMENT IN RANDOM LAKE AT 08:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 09:00 PM
POUNDING FATHERS @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
DAN TULSA TRIO @ MAI TIKI BAR AND GRILL IN THREE LAKES AT 06:00 PM
TED EGGE @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
HYDRATION @ SONNYS PIZZERIA IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:00 PM