THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

Sunday 27 May 2018

ADAMS WAY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 07:30 PM
CAT 5 @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON AT 12:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 08:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ SMILING MOOSE IN NEW HOLSTEIN AT 03:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
PRETTY NAUGHTY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON AT 12:30 PM
HYDE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
THE HOOK UP @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 06:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ SAND BOX IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS @ QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT IN BRUSSELS AT 07:00 PM

Monday 28 May 2018

THE MIXTAPE @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM

Thursday 31 May 2018

JAZZ ORGY @ JAZZ IN THE PARK IN MILWAUKEE AT 06:00 PM
RICHARD GRANT @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 05:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

Friday 01 June 2018

LIL DAVY MAX @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 06:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ BARE BONES BREWERY IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ ST PIUS - 500 W. MARQUETTE STREET IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ GALLOWAY DAYS - COMMUNITY CENTER IN GALLOWAY AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 02 June 2018

BRIAN JAMES @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 04:00 PM
CAT 5 @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
THIS SIDE UP @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
DARK HORSE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ TWO RIVERS CARP FEST - CENTRAL PARK IN TWO RIVERS AT 07:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ BLACK CREEK FAMILY DAZE - SOUTH PARK IN BLACK CREEK AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ DAIRYFEST - NUTZDEEP BAR IN MARSHFIELD AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 06:30 PM
WILDSIDE @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ST PIUS IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ GALLOWAY DAYS - COMMUNITY CENTER IN GALLOWAY AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM

Sunday 03 June 2018

JAY EDWARD BAND @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 02:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ BLADER DAKOTA INN IN WAUTOMA AT 12:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM