THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

 

DAN TULSA TRIO AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 01:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT WANICK PARK - W4690 CASTLE DRIVE IN SHERWOOD ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 12:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT SHOOTS IN SUAMICO ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 04:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 02:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY AUGUST 20 AT 05:00 PM
DOOZEY AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON TUESDAY AUGUST 21 AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY AUGUST 21 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO ON TUESDAY AUGUST 21 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 22 AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 07:00 PM
R P M AT MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 07:30 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 07:00 PM
UNITY AT JAZZ IN THE PARK IN MILWAUKEE ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 09:15 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 09:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 08:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
MOJOE & FLIPSIDE AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 05:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT ARTSTREET - PERFORMING ARTS STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 08:30 PM
DAN TULSA TRIO AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
JAKE WARNE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
R P M AT MEMORIAL PARK IN COMBINED LOCKS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 07:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 08:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT ST. JAMES PARISH IN MUKWONAGO ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 01:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT BIRNAMWOOD VILLAGE PARK IN BIRNAMWOOD ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 05:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 05:30 PM
HYDE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 07:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SMILING MOOSE IN NEW HOLSTEIN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 04:30 PM
JOE MAYNARD AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 04:00 PM
MOONLIT BLUE AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT CZS BUSHVILLE LANES IN SUGARBUSH ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 02:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 04:00 PM
R P M AT ST NORBERT COLLEGE IN DE PERE ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 01:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 06:00 PM
UNITY AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 03:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 02:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT ARTSTREET - PERFORMING ARTS STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 03:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY AUGUST 27 AT 05:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON TUESDAY AUGUST 28 AT 06:00 PM
THE GLAM BAND AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY AUGUST 28 AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 29 AT 06:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 29 AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM IN MILWAUKEE ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 29 AT 04:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM IN MILWAUKEE ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 29 AT 11:30 AM
MARK CROFT DUO AT HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM - ACOUSTIC GARAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 29 AT 11:00 AM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 29 AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT TASTE OF BROADWAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 05:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT KLEMENTS SAUSAGE & BEER GARDEN STAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 03:30 PM
THE QUITTERS AT PACK EM INN IN CRANDON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 09:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 09:15 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM - ACOUSTIC GARAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 03:30 PM
BOXKAR AT HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM IN MILWAUKEE ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 05:00 PM
EMINENCE AT HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM IN MILWAUKEE ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 04:00 PM
DARK HORSE AT HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM IN MILWAUKEE ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 11:30 AM
MISS MOLLY AT TASTE OF BROADWAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM - ACOUSTIC GARAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 11:00 AM
MISS MOLLY AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 05:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 05:00 PM
R P M AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 08:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 04:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 05:00 PM
CAT 5 AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 07:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 09:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 08:30 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 05:00 PM
HYDE AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 08:00 PM
THE HOOK UP DUO AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 08:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT THE GARAGE IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 08:00 PM
CAT 5 AT BOOMBAY PARK PICNIC IN WOLF RIVER ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 06:00 PM
THE BOMB AT FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 09:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 04:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 08:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT VILLAGE PARK IN RANDOLPH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 07:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT CATALANO SQUARE - HISTORIC 3RD WARD IN MILWAUKEE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 07:45 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 07:00 PM
HYDE AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 05:00 PM
BOXKAR AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 09:30 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 05:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 04:00 PM
FACE FOR RADIO AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 03:00 PM
THE BOMB AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 06:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT KLEMENTS SAUSAGE & BEER GARDEN STAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 12:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT HARLEY DAVIDSON ROADHOUSE IN MILWAUKEE ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 12:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT HARLEY DAVIDSON ROADHOUSE IN MILWAUKEE ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 02:30 PM
MARK CROFT DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM - ACOUSTIC GARAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 11:30 AM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SILVER SPRINGS CAMPGROUND IN MIDDLETON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 07:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 02:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT PARAMOUNT MUSIC FESTIVAL - MEMORIAL PARK IN PORT WASHINGTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 01:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT SAND BOX IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 06:00 PM
CAT 5 AT HARBOR PARK IN KEWAUNEE ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT BUTTE DES MORTS COUNTRY CLUB IN APPLETON ON MONDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 01:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON MONDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 04:00 PM
DAN TULSA AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON MONDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 04:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 06 AT 05:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT THE FOUNTAIN TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 07:00 PM
R P M AT SEAFOOD FEST IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT BUTTE DES MORTS COUNTRY CLUB IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 05:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 05:30 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 05:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT SEAFOOD FEST IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 04:00 PM
SOULSHIN3 AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 05:00 PM
JOE MAYNARD AT MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 08:30 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT WITTER FIELD IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 02:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT THE FOUNTAIN TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 07:00 PM
COLD SODA CLUB AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SEAFOOD FEST IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 04:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT SEAFOOD FEST IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
EMINENCE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL IN STEVENS POINT ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT HARRISON FIRE AND RESCUE STATION 60 IN SHOREWOOD ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 07:00 PM
STRICKEN AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 08:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 08:00 PM
SAM LLANAS AT GREEN BAY DISTILLERY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 03:30 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 03:00 PM
R P M AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 03:30 PM
MISS MOLLY AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 02:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 03:15 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT DOOR COUNT FAIRGROUND/JOHN MILES PARK IN STURGEON BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 12:00 PM
HYDE AT BILLY BOBS IN TOMAHAWK ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 13 AT 07:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 13 AT 05:00 PM
DARK HORSE AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY - OKTOBERFEST IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14 AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT BILLY BOBS IN TOMAHAWK ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14 AT 07:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14 AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14 AT 05:00 PM
CAT 5 AT WET WHITSLE WINEFEST - LEGION PARK IN ALGOMA ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14 AT 05:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT FALL RIDE - FUSION STAGE IN TOMAHAWK ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT BONNIE AND CLYDES CAMPGROUND IN HARSHAW ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT DOCTOBERFEST - BEHIND DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 07:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 09:00 PM
BABY AND THE BOOMERS AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 09:00 PM
CAT 5 AT HORSE AND BUGGY DAYS IN WEYAUWEGA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY - OKTOBERFEST IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY - OKTOBERFEST IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 11:00 AM
WILDSIDE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT OCTOBERFEST - 515 PARK PLACE IN CRIVITZ ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 06:00 PM
R P M AT OKTOBERFEST - GREENVILLE LIONS PARK IN GREENVILLE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 07:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY - OKTOBERFEST IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 03:15 PM
THIS SIDE UP AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 08:00 AM
BAZOOKA JOE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 03:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 03:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 03:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 08:15 AM
THE COUGARS AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 08:30 AM
BOOMBOXX AT CAPTAINS COVE - VIC FERRARI CAMPING WEEK IN GRESHAM ON WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 19 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 19 AT 06:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT APPLETON HARLEY DAVIDSON IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 20 AT 05:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 20 AT 05:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT NWTC CAMPUS IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 20 AT 11:00 AM
THE PRESIDENTS AT BARE BONES BREWERY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 07:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 08:30 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 05:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 05:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
THE LISTENING PARTY AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 02:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 10:00 AM
DARK HORSE AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 08:00 PM
SOMETHING OLD SOMETHING NEW AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 12:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 04:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 12:00 PM
ANTS MARCHING AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 03:00 PM
R P M AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 12:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT JENS KNAUGHTY PINE IN PULASKI ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 07:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT SMILING MOOSE IN NEW HOLSTEIN ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 03:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 25 AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 27 AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 27 AT 05:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 08:30 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 03:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 07:00 PM
EMINENCE AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 08:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 06:00 PM
DOOZEY AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
ANTS MARCHING AT MENOMINEE NATION ARENA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 07:30 PM
CAT 5 AT BEEF-A-RAMA TORPY PARK IN MINOCQUA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 04:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT RAZOR STAGE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 01:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
HYDE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT THE GARAGE IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 06:30 AM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 08:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 04:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 08:15 AM
THE BOMB AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 08:00 AM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 08:30 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 08:15 AM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 03:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WINDIGO FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 05 AT 07:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 05 AT 07:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 05 AT 02:30 PM
THE JIMMYS AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 05 AT 09:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 05 AT 08:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 08:30 PM
STEVE PETERSON DUO AT MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:30 PM
ALEX WILSON BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 08:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 02:30 PM
HYDE AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 08:00 PM
ALEX WILSON BAND AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 05:00 PM
JOHN PRIMER AND THE REAL DEAL BLUES BAND AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:00 PM
MADTOWN MANNISH BOYS AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 03:00 PM
MICHAEL MURPHY AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 02:30 PM
DARK HORSE AT OktoBEERfest - LANGLADE FAIRGROUNDS IN ANTIGO ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 05:00 PM
CAT 5 AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY - CHAPEL COURTYARD IN MEQUON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 11:00 AM
DRIFTWOOD AT CAROLINE COLORAMA IN CAROLINE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 08:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 06:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:00 PM
AARON WILLIAMS AND THE HOODOO AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 12 AT 08:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 12 AT 08:30 PM
PROJECT PINK AT MENOMINEE NATION ARENA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 07:30 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 10:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 05:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:30 PM
THE HOOK UP AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY OCTOBER 15 AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY OCTOBER 15 AT 03:30 PM
R P M AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY OCTOBER 15 AT 03:15 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY OCTOBER 15 AT 03:15 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 19 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT TRIBAS SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN IN FREEDOM ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 19 AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 19 AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 19 AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 08:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 08:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SALOON ON CALHOUN IN BROOKFIELD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 08:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT MENOMINEE NATION ARENA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 07:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON TUESDAY OCTOBER 23 AT 04:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 26 AT 09:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 26 AT 08:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 26 AT 05:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 26 AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 10:00 PM
OIL CAN HARRY AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 10:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT JJ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
CAT 5 AT CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY - CHAPEL COURTYARD IN MEQUON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 10:30 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO AT MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 08:30 PM
PAT MC CURDY AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 02 AT 09:15 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT HOLIDAY INN IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 02 AT 08:30 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT EMMETTS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 02 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:00 PM
EMINENCE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 08:30 PM
THE BOMB AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 08:30 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT SMILING MOOSE IN NEW HOLSTEIN ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 03:00 PM
R P M AT COLUMBUS CATHOLIC SCHOOLS IN MARSHFIELD ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 09 AT 07:30 PM
THE DEL RAYS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 09 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT THE HOWARD IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 09 AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 08:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 08:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 08:15 AM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 08:30 AM
SONIC CIRCUS AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 08:15 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 03:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON MONDAY NOVEMBER 12 AT 10:30 AM
BOOMBOXX AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16 AT 08:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16 AT 08:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16 AT 08:00 PM
PRETTY NAUGHTY AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT STONEYARD GREENVILLE IN GREENVILLE ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 09:00 PM
UNITY AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 09:30 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 23 AT 08:00 PM
DONNIE PICK AND THE ROAD BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 23 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:00 PM
PRETTY NAUGHTY AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON TUESDAY NOVEMBER 27 AT 04:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 30 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SALOON ON CALHOUN IN BROOKFIELD ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 30 AT 08:00 PM
MOJOE & FLIPSIDE AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 30 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 08:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 10:00 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 08:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 08:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 03:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT THELMA SADOFF CENTER FOR THE ARTS IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 07 AT 08:30 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 08:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 08:30 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 10:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 08:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 08:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 08:15 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 03:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 08:30 AM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
OFF PER CLUB AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 08:00 PM
HYDE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 08:30 PM
CAT 5 AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 07:00 PM
THE JIMMYS AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 21 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 21 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
RUCKUS AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
RECKLESS REMEDY AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 10:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 08:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT AMERICAN LEGION POST240 IN BALDWIN ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 07:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 08:15 AM
R P M AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 08:30 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 03:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 06:30 PM
EMINENCE AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
SUNS OF MEMPHIS AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 10:15 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT PAR 4 RESORT IN WAUPACA ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
HYDE AT stockbridge Munsee Community DBA Northstar Casino IN BOWLER ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT KI CENTER IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 08:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT KI CENTER IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ST BRENDANS IRISH INN IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 05 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 05 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 05 AT 09:00 PM
EMINENCE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 05 AT 09:30 PM
PAT MC CURDY AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY JANUARY 11 AT 09:15 PM
DARK HORSE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JANUARY 11 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 10:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 08:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 09:30 PM
VERONA GROVE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 08:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 09:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 07:00 PM
BABY AND THE BOOMERS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JANUARY 25 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 09:00 PM
SIR REAL AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 09:30 PM
PRETTY NAUGHTY AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 08:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02 AT 09:30 PM
STRICKEN AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT NUMBNUTS JAMBOREE IN CECIL ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 03:45 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 08:30 PM
CAT 5 AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 10:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23 AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 09:30 PM
BOXKAR AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 08:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MARCH 09 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 09 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MARCH 09 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 09 AT 09:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY MARCH 09 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 09 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 09:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT EQUITY HALL IN POUND ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 08:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 02:00 PM
R P M AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY MARCH 22 AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MARCH 23 AT 08:00 PM
HYDE AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY MARCH 23 AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 23 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 23 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 23 AT 10:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD ON SATURDAY MARCH 23 AT 08:30 PM
THE BOMB AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MARCH 30 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 30 AT 08:30 PM
EMINENCE AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 30 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 30 AT 09:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY APRIL 05 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY APRIL 05 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 06 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY APRIL 06 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 06 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 06 AT 09:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 13 AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 13 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 13 AT 09:00 PM
SIR REAL AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 13 AT 09:30 PM
OIL CAN HARRY AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 13 AT 10:00 PM
THE BOMB AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 13 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 20 AT 08:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 20 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 20 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY APRIL 20 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 27 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 27 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 27 AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 27 AT 10:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 27 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 04 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MAY 04 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 04 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 04 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT HYATT REGENCY IN MILWAUKEE ON SATURDAY MAY 04 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 11 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 11 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 11 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MAY 11 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MAY 11 AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT WAUSAU SPRING RIDE FOR MDA - HARLEY DAVIDSON IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY MAY 17 AT 07:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY MAY 17 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 18 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MAY 18 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 18 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT HARBOUR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 25 AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 AT STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON ON SUNDAY MAY 26 AT 12:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON ON SUNDAY MAY 26 AT 12:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT BLACK CREEK FAMILY DAZE IN BLACK CREEK ON SATURDAY JUNE 01 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY JUNE 01 AT 06:45 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT HORTONVILLE HOMECOMING - ALONZO PARK IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY JUNE 01 AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ST PIUS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JUNE 01 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT BRILLIONFEST IN BRILLION ON SATURDAY JUNE 08 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT WASHINGTON PARK IN WITTENBERG ON SATURDAY JUNE 08 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY JUNE 08 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY JUNE 08 AT 04:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JUNE 14 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT TRACTOR PULL - ST EDWARDS PARISH IN MACKVILLE ON SATURDAY JUNE 15 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JUNE 15 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 22 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 29 AT 08:00 PM
RED CLOVER AT HOLY CROSS CHURCH IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 30 AT 02:00 PM
CAT 5 AT HARBOUR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 06 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT STEPHENSON ISLAND IN MARINETTE ON SATURDAY JULY 13 AT 06:45 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS ON SATURDAY JULY 20 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT WHITTLESEY LIONS PARK IN WHITTLESEY ON SATURDAY JULY 20 AT 08:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BIG OAK ROAD BOAT LAUNCH IN MAUSTON ON SATURDAY JULY 20 AT 12:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT LEGION FIREMANS PARK IN STOCKBRIDGE ON SATURDAY JULY 20 AT 08:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT ELDORADO COMMUNITY PICNIC IN ELDORADO ON SATURDAY JULY 20 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK IN PLOVER ON SATURDAY JULY 27 AT 08:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT TOWN OF CENTER FIRE DEPARTMENT IN CENTER ON SATURDAY AUGUST 03 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FIREMANS PARK IN ST CLOUD ON FRIDAY AUGUST 09 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT GREEN VALLEY FIRE DEPT - OAK AVENUE IN GREEN VALLEY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 10 AT 07:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM