THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

SATURDAY JUNE 24: THE BOMB @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: WAYNE NEUMANN @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: THE PRESIDENTS @ CRANDON SPEEDWAY IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: SPITFIRE RODEO @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: SEPARATE WAYS @ HOLY APOSTLE PARISH IN NEW BERLIN AT 06:15 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: R P M @ CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK IN DARBOY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: POUNDING FATHERS @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: NICKI SIMS @ LACLARE FARMS IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: ONE HOT MESS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: JOHNNY WAD @ FIREMANS PARK IN REEDSVILLE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: HYDE @ CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK IN DARBOY AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: EMINENCE @ CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK IN DARBOY AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: CORDELL WINTER DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: CHAD DEMEUSE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: BRIAN JAMES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ SONNYS PIZZERIA IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: CAT 5 @ RICHARD E. MASLOWSKI PARK - GRAND OPENING IN GLENDALE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 24: LOGAN KINSELLA @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 25: HYDRATION @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 25: RED CLOVER @ HOLY CROSS CHURCH IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 25: THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS IN SUAMICO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 25: THE LIVER KILLERS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 25: THE PRESIDENTS @ ST MARYS CHURCH PICNIC IN WINNECONNE AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 25: DOUBLE DOWN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 25: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 25: BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JUNE 27: THE STRINGBENDERS @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 28: AARON VORASS @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 28: ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 28: THE COUGARS @ SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI BAR IN MILWAUKEE AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 29: DAN TULSA @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 29: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 29: JIM COUNTER @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 29: JOE MAYNARD @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 29: REDFISH REMIX @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 29: TED EGGE @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 29: WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: THE PLAYLIST @ SUMMERFEST - MILLER LITE OASIS IN MILWAUKEE AT 12:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SUMMERFEST - BMO HARRIS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: DOUBLE DOWN @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: JOHNNY WAD @ SAWDUST DAYS - MAIN STAGE IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: OFF PER CLUB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: POUNDING FATHERS @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: R P M @ SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI BAR IN MILWAUKEE AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: RODNEY THOMAS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: SOULSHIN3 @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: STAR SIX NINE @ VILLAGE GREEN PARK IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: TATE ROOPER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: ZAKK ABITZ @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: THE PRESIDENTS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL IN STURGEON BAY AT 10:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 30: THE COUGARS @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: WILDSIDE @ GOOD TIMES IN LOHRVILLE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: UNITY @ RIVER DISTRICT ENTERTAINMENT SERIES IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: THE PRESIDENTS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: THE PLAYLIST @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: THE HOOK UP @ RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB IN CRIVITZ AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: THE COUGARS @ WHITE LAKE FIREWORKS FEST - 800 LAKE ST. IN WHITE LAKE AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: SPITFIRE RODEO @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: REDFISH REMIX @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: ONE HOT MESS @ JANDAS BAR IN LUXEMBURG AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: R P M @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ BREAKWATER PARK IN OCONTO AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: GRAND UNION @ SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI BAR IN MILWAUKEE AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: CRANKIN YANKEES @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: CAT 5 @ VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN Elkhart Lake AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: BOOMBOXX @ FOUR WAY BAR IN SUAMICO AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: BAD HABITZ @ BREAKWATER PARK IN OCONTO AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: ADAMS WAY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: 6 FIGURES @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: DAN TULSA TRIO @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: FEEL GOOD KIDS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: WHISKEY TRIO @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 01: MISS MOLLY @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: TATE ROOPER @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: THE PRESIDENTS @ QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT IN BRUSSELS AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: SOULSHIN3 @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: R P M @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: ONE HOT MESS @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: NICKI SIMS DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: EMINENCE @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: DOUBLE DOWN @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: DOOZEY @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: DAN TULSA TRIO @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: BAZOOKA JOE @ CONCERT IN THE PARK IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: ADAMS WAY @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: THE MIXTAPE @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 02: THE HOOK UP @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 04:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 03: TJ AND LYNN @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 03: TIGHTY WHITEYS @ RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB IN CRIVITZ AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 03: SONIC CIRCUS @ 4TH OF JULY FESTIVAL IN COLUMBUS AT 07:30 PM
MONDAY JULY 03: THE PRESIDENTS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
MONDAY JULY 03: R P M @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
MONDAY JULY 03: JOHNNY WAD @ 7 LAKES GOLF COURSE IN CATO AT 07:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 03: DAN TULSA DUO @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 03: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 03: BAD HABITZ @ COMMUNITY FEST - CURTIS REED PARK IN MENASHA AT 07:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 03: DOUBLE DOWN @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 03: NICKI SIMS DUO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 03: THE PLAYLIST @ JEFFERSON GOLF COURSE IN JEFFERSON AT 07:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: THE PRESIDENTS @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 05:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: THE PLAYLIST @ KLETZSCH PARK - 4TH OF JULY CELEBRATION IN GLENDALE AT 05:15 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: THE HOOK UP @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: SPITFIRE RODEO @ VILLAGE PARK - 4TH OF JULY CELEBRATION IN BONDUEL AT 05:45 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: RODNEY THOMAS @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 04:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: NICKI SIMS @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 03:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: BOOMBOXX @ HILBERT CIVIC PARK IN HILBERT AT 01:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: BAD HABITZ @ SAWDUST DAYS - WEST STAGE IN OSHKOSH AT 05:15 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: AARON VORASS TRIO @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: POUNDING FATHERS @ FIRE OVER THE FOX - NICOLET BANK Y100 STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 02:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: THE COUGARS @ LEICHT PARK STAGE - NICOLET BANK Y100 STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: JOHNNY WAD @ FIRE OVER THE FOX - BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: ANTS MARCHING @ FIRE OVER THE FOX - BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 04: HYDRATION @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 05: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 05: REDFISH REMIX @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 05: DOUBLE DOWN @ KLIPSTINE PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 11:30 AM
WEDNESDAY JULY 05: PANIC STATION @ SUMMERFEST - ULINE STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 03:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 05: BAD HABITZ @ SUMMERFEST - MILLER LITE OASIS IN MILWAUKEE AT 12:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 06: HYDRATION @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 06: JOHNNY WAD @ SUMMERFEST - BMO HARRIS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 06: LOGAN KINSELLA @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 06: REDFISH REMIX @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 06: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ JAZZ IN THE PARK IN MILWAUKEE AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 06: THE MIXTAPE @ 400 N. WATER STREET (TAFT PARK) IN NEW LONDON AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 06: WAYNE NEUMANN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 06: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 06: DOUBLE DOWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 06: ADAMS WAY @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: DAN TULSA DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: DOUBLE DOWN @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: THE MIXTAPE @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: THE PRESIDENTS @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: WAYNE NEUMANN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: BAZOOKA JOE @ SOUTH PARK - PAVILLION IN OSHKOSH AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: BIG AND TALL @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 07: BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: MISS MOLLY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: NICKI SIMS DUO @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: ONE HOT MESS @ GREENVILLE CATFISH RACES IN GREENVILLE AT 11:15 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: AARON VORASS @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 11:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: DOUBLE DOWN @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: HYDE @ BULLHEADS IN STEVENS POINT AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: JOE MAYNARD @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: JOHNNY WAD @ LITTLE RIVER INN IN OCONTO AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: BOOMBOXX @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: PANIC STATION @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: REPLICA @ PEARLY GATES IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: ROB ANTHONY @ PIER 465 IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: SONIC CIRCUS @ SUBFEST - MARITIME MUSEUM IN MANITOWOC AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: THE COUGARS @ STEPHENSON ISLAND IN MARINETTE AT 06:45 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: DARK HORSE @ SONNYS PIZZERIA IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 08: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 09: RED CLOVER @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 09: SIDESHOW @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 09: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 09: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 09: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 09: BOOMBOXX @ VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN ELKHART LAKE AT 04:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 09: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ SUMMERFEST - BRIGGS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 09: DOUBLE DOWN @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 09: MARK CROFT @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 09: JACOB FANNIN @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 09: DOUG SHEEN @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 10: BAZOOKA JOE @ JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE AT 06:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 10: GRAND UNION @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 11: CORDELL WINTER @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 11: REVEREND RAVEN @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 11: THE PRESIDENTS @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 12: DOOZEY @ MARTIN PARK IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 12: KIP JONES @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 12: ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 12: TALK OF THE TOWN @ KLIPSTINE PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 11:30 AM
WEDNESDAY JULY 12: SONIC CIRCUS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 13: REDFISH REMIX @ PIER 465 IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 13: AARON VORASS @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 13: ANNEX @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 13: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 13: EMINENCE @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 13: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 13: JIM COUNTER @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 13: ONE HOT MESS @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 13: RODNEY THOMAS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 13: TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 13: THE COUGARS @ WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: ANNEX @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: BAD HABITZ @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: BRIAN JAMES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: CAT 5 @ TRAILS END BAR AND GRILL IN NEKOOSA AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: COPPER BOX @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: EN FUEGO - LATIN JAZZ @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: HURRY UP WAIT @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: JAY EDWARD BLUES BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: JIM COUNTER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: JOE MAYNARD @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: MISS MOLLY @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 10:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: NICKI SIMS DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: PANIC STATION @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: POUNDING FATHERS @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: RED LIGHT SAINTS @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: REVEREND RAVEN @ BASTILLE DAYS - BEAUX ARTS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:45 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: STAR SIX NINE @ WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN ELKHART LAKE AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: THE HOOK UP @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: THE PRESIDENTS @ PORTERFIELD CRUZIN OLDIES AND CAR SHOW IN PORTERFIELD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 14: UNITY @ BASTILLE DAYS - KILBOURN WEST STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: ADAMS WAY @ LEGION FIREMANS PARK IN STOCKBRIDGE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: BAD HABITZ @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: BOOMBOXX @ ELDORADO PARK - LIONS & FIRE DEPT PICNIC IN ELDORADO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: DAN TULSA DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: DOUBLE DOWN @ VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN ELKHART LAKE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: GRAND UNION @ PORTAGE COUNTY FAIR - AMHERST FAIRGROUNDS IN AMHERST AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: HYDE @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: HYDRATION @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: JOHNNY WAD @ BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN DE PERE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: MISS MOLLY @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: RED LIGHT SAINTS @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: REDFISH REMIX @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: RICHARD GRANT DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: STAGE HOGGS @ SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN IN FREEDOM AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: THE BOMB @ NAVARINO DAYS IN BONDUEL AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: ONE HOT MESS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: AARON VORASS @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 15: HURRY UP WAIT @ COTTON PATCH IN SHAWANO AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 16: AARON VORASS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 16: CORDELL WINTER @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 16: DOOZEY @ BASTILLE DAYS - KILBOURN WEST STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 16: DOUBLE DOWN @ JIMMY SEAS IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 16: JIM COUNTER DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 16: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ GREENLEAF FIREMANS PARK IN GREENLEAF AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 16: ONE HOT MESS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 16: PANIC STATION @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 16: R2 @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 16: THE COUGARS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 16: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 16: ZAKK ABITZ @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 18: SCOTTY MEYER BAND @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 18: THE PRESIDENTS @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 19: DRIFTWOOD @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS - LEINIE LODGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 19: JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
WEDNESDAY JULY 19: ZAKK ABITZ @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 20: ROB ANTHONY @ PIER 465 IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 20: BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 20: CHAD DEMEUSE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 20: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 20: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 20: JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
THURSDAY JULY 20: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 20: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ SOVEREIGN STATE DAYS IN WINNECONNE AT 06:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 20: THE MIXTAPE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 20: THE PRESIDENTS @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS - LEINIE LODGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 20: WAYNE NEUMANN @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 20: ZAKK ABITZ @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 20: RICHARD GRANT @ WILDERS IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: THE BOMB @ PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: ADAMS WAY @ TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: CAT 5 @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: CORDELL WINTER @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: CRASHMATES @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: DAN TULSA @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: GRAND UNION @ PAPERFEST - SUNSET STAGE IN KIMBERLY AT 08:15 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: HURRY UP WAIT @ VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN ELKHART LAKE AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: HYDE @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
FRIDAY JULY 21: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 10:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: REPLICA @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 21: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ 21 GUN SALOON IN DENMARK AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ PAPERFEST - SUNSET STAGE IN KIMBERLY AT 08:15 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: BIG AND TALL @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ THE OFFICE IN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: CORDELL WINTER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: DOUBLE DOWN @ APPLETON YACHT CLUB IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: EMINENCE @ PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY AT 03:45 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: HURRY UP WAIT @ ST NICHOLAS PARISH IN FREEDOM AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: HYDE @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: JOE MAYNARD @ LACLARE FARMS IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
SATURDAY JULY 22: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: REPLICA @ SILVER SPRINGS CAMPGROUND IN MIDDLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: ROB AND THE REST @ PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY AT 11:00 AM
SATURDAY JULY 22: SPITFIRE RODEO @ TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK IN MT CALVARY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: TED EGGE @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: THE COUGARS @ TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: THE HOOK UP @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: THE PLAYLIST @ BIG OAK ROAD BOAT LAUNCH IN MAUSTON AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: WILDSIDE ENTERTAINMENT @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: RICHARD GRANT DUO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: ADAMS WAY @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 22: HYDRATION @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: AARON VORASS TRIO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: BAD HABITZ @ PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: BAZOOKA JOE @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: BRIAN JAMES @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: CAT 5 @ TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: JOE MAYNARD @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
SUNDAY JULY 23: NICKI SIMS DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: TJ AND LYNN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: THE PRESIDENTS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: THE HOOK UP DUO @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: SEPARATE WAYS @ BRIGGS STAGE - SUMMERFEST GROUNDS IN MILWAUKEE AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: STAGE HOGGS @ FIREMANS PARK IN MT CALVARY AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: R P M @ PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 23: MARK CROFT DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 24: THE COUGARS @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 24: HYDE @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 24: CAT 5 @ JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 25: SONIC CIRCUS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 25: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 25: DAVE STEFFEN BAND @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 25: BIG MOUTH @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 25: BAD HABITZ @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 26: JIM COUNTER DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 26: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 26: AARON VORASS @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 26: STAR SIX NINE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 27: ZAKK ABITZ @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 27: WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 27: THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 27: THE COUGARS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 27: GRAND UNION @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 27: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 27: CAT 5 @ HERITAGE HILL - HOPS ON THE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 27: BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 27: BIG AND TALL @ PIER 465 IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: THE HOOK UP @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: THE MAX JONES BLUES BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: THE MIXTAPE @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: DOUG SHEEN @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: HYDE @ OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN SEYMOUR AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: JOHNNY WAD @ LANGLADE COUNTY FAIR IN ANTIGO AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: PANIC STATION @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: SONIC CIRCUS @ PACK EM INN IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL IN STURGEON BAY AT 10:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: STAR SIX NINE @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: DAN TULSA DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: CORDELL WINTER @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: CAT 5 @ TAHOE PARK IN BEAVER DAM AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: BOOMBOXX @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 28: THE PLAYLIST @ POTAWATOMI BINGO AND CASINO IN MILWAUKEE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: MARBLEHEAD @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: BAD HABITZ @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: BAD MEDICINE @ DC EVEREST HIGH SCHOOL AUDITORIUM IN WAUSAU AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: BIG AND TALL @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: CAT 5 @ HIKA PARK IN CLEVELAND AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: CORDELL WINTER @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: CRANKIN YANKEES @ PACK EM INN IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: GRAND UNION @ CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK IN PLOVER AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: PANIC STATION @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: R P M @ HUB CITY DAYS 2016 IN MARSHFILED AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: RED LIGHT SAINTS @ OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIR IN SEYMOUR AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: REDFISH REMIX @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: SPITFIRE RODEO @ BRAZEAU MEMORIAL FIELD IN POUND AT 05:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: WILDSIDE @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: THE PLAYLIST @ LINCOLN COUNTY FAIR IN MERRILL AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: THE COUGARS @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: THE MIXTAPE @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ GOLDEN SANDS GOLF COURSE IN CECIL AT 05:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: STAR SIX NINE @ RANDOM LAKE FIRE DEPARTMENT IN RANDOM LAKE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: NICKI SIMS DUO @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: FEEL GOOD KIDS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: THE PRESIDENTS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 29: TED EGGE @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 30: WAYNE NEUMANN @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 30: THE PRESIDENTS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 30: THE MIXTAPE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 30: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 30: REDFISH REMIX @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 30: RED CLOVER @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 30: DOUBLE DOWN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 30: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 30: THE COUGARS @ THE BAMBOO BAR IN SHAWANO AT 03:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 01: BRIAN JAMES @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 01: REVEREND RAVEN @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 01: WILDSIDE @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 02: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ HYDRO PARK IN KAUKAUNA AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 02: DOUBLE DOWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 02: REVEREND RAVEN @ SHATTUCK PARK IN NEENAH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 03: AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
THURSDAY AUGUST 03: BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 03: CORDELL WINTER @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 03: DOUG SHEEN @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 03: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 03: JIM COUNTER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 03: SEPARATE WAYS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 03: THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 03: WAYNE NEUMANN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 03: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 03: ZAKK ABITZ @ WILDERS IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 03: ROB ANTHONY @ PIER 465 IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: HYDRATION @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: AARON VORASS TRIO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: AARON WILLIAMS AND THE HOODOO @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: BAD HABITZ @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: BOOMBOXX @ ST FRANCIS PARISH IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: DAN TULSA DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: HYDE @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: PANIC STATION @ WATERFRONT FESTIVAL IN MENOMINEE AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: SEPARATE WAYS @ BRAT DAYS - JOHNSONVILLE MAIN STAGE IN SHEBOYGAN AT 08:45 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: THE BOMB @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: THE COUGARS @ IRISH GREEN PUB IN OCONTO AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BRAT DAYS - JOHNSONVILLE MAIN STAGE IN SHEBOYGAN AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 04: SONIC CIRCUS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: THE COUGARS @ ST. AGNES PARISH IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: THE MIXTAPE @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: WILDSIDE ENTERTAINMENT @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: RED LIGHT SAINTS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: REDFISH REMIX @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: SPITFIRE RODEO @ BAR NONE IN TWO RIVERS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: SONIC CIRCUS @ ST MARYS PARISH IN BEAR CREEK AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: SEPARATE WAYS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: R P M @ CORN ROAST - ELLISON MEMORIAL PARK IN SCANDINAVIA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: DOOZEY @ VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN Elkhart Lake AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: EMINENCE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ LEE LAKE TAVERN IN POUND AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: GRAND UNION @ ST MARYS PARISH IN BEAR CREEK AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: JOHNNY WAD @ EDEN FIREMENS PARK IN EDEN AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ IRISH GREEN PUB IN OCONTO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: PANIC STATION @ ST JOHN PARISH PICNIC IN SHERWOOD AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: STAGE HOGGS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: ONE HOT MESS @ BRAT DAYS - JOHNSONVILLE MAIN STAGE IN SHEBOYGAN AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: MISS MOLLY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: SOULSHIN3 @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 05: CORDELL WINTER @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: AARON VORASS TRIO @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: BAZOOKA JOE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: DOUBLE DOWN @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: SONIC CIRCUS @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: SOULSHIN3 @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: THE BOMB @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ST JOHN PARISH PICNIC IN SHERWOOD AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: THE PLAYLIST @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: THE PRESIDENTS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: ZAKK ABITZ @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 06: CORDELL WINTER BAND @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 04:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 07: AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
MONDAY AUGUST 07: BIG MOUTH @ JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE AT 06:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 07: REVEREND RAVEN @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 07: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 07: THE PRESIDENTS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 08: AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
TUESDAY AUGUST 08: CAT 5 @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 08: GRAND UNION @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 08: REVEREND RAVEN @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 08: SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 08: THE COUGARS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09: AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09: CORDELL WINTER DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09: DOOZEY @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS AT 05:45 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09: THE PLAYLIST @ WI STATE FAIR - BUD PAVILLION IN MILWAUKEE AT 03:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ SENTRY WORLD IN STEVENS POINT AT 05:30 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09: ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09: KIP JONES @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 10: THE PRESIDENTS @ WHISPERING SPRINGS COUNTRY CLUB IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 10: THE PLAYLIST @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 10: SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 10: ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 10: RICHARD GRANT @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 10: HYDRATION @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 10: CORDELL WINTER @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 10: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 10: BOOMBOXX @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 10: AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
THURSDAY AUGUST 10: AARON VORASS @ WILDERS IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 10: LOGAN KINSELLA @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 10: TED EGGE @ PIER 465 IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: THE PRESIDENTS @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: THE MIXTAPE @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: TATE ROOPER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK IN ST CLOUD AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: SPITFIRE RODEO @ ROGERS STREET DAYS IN TWO RIVERS AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: ONE HOT MESS @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: NICKI SIMS @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: MARK CROFT @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: JIM COUNTER @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: DOUBLE DOWN @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: CHAD DEMEUSE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 11: JOHNNY WAD @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: EMINENCE @ STATE FAIR IN MILWAUKEE AT 01:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: GRAND UNION @ ST PATRICKS PARISH IN HORTONVILLE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: HYDE @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: HYDRATION @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: JOHNNY WAD @ KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ASHWAUBOMAY PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB IN CRIVITZ AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: PANIC STATION @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: POUNDING FATHERS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: CAT 5 @ ROSENDALE LIONS CHICKEN BARBEQUE IN ROSENDALE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: CORDELL WINTER @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: SPITFIRE RODEO @ FRANKS PLACE IN SEYMOUR AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: STAR SIX NINE @ HUSTLE INN IN SEYMOUR AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: THE MIXTAPE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: THE PLAYLIST @ FIREMANS PARK IN REESEVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: WILDSIDE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: THE PRESIDENTS @ GREEN VALLEY FIRE DEPT - OAK AVENUE IN GREEN VALLEY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: STAGE HOGGS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: SONIC CIRCUS @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: SEPARATE WAYS @ RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: DOOZEY @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: CRANKIN YANKEES @ FRANKS PLACE IN SEYMOUR AT 08:15 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: DAN TULSA @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: BOOMBOXX @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: BAD HABITZ @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: THE BOMB @ W A OLEN PARK IN CLINTONVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: ONE HOT MESS @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: ADAM TRASK @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 12: JOE MAYNARD @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 13: BOOMBOXX @ ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 13: CAT 5 @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 13: GRAND UNION @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 13: RED CLOVER @ PRINCE OF PEACE CHURCH - 3425 WILLOW RD. IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 13: SPITFIRE RODEO @ SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS IN ALGOMA AT 12:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 13: STAR SIX NINE @ CARP FEST - LIONS PARK IN BUTTE DES MORTS AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 13: THE DEL RAYS @ RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 13: THE MIXTAPE @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 13: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 13: THE PLAYLIST @ STATE FAIR - SAZS MILLER HIGH LIFE PAVILION IN WEST ALLIS AT 11:00 AM
SUNDAY AUGUST 13: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 13: AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
TUESDAY AUGUST 15: THE STRINGBENDERS @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 15: ZAKK ABITZ @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 16: DAN TULSA DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 17: BIG AND TALL @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 17: BRIAN JAMES @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 17: HYDE @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 17: HYDRATION @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 17: TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 17: THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 17: WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 17: ZAKK ABITZ @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 17: MISS MOLLY @ PIER 465 IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: ALTERED FIVE BLUES BAND @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: BAD HABITZ @ OCONTO COUNTY FAIR - ZIPPEL PARK IN GILLETT AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: BIG AND TALL @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: DOUBLE DOWN @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: JOE MAYNARD @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: PANIC STATION @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: REVEREND RAVEN @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND - BEER TENT IN WAUSAU AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: SPITFIRE RODEO @ NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: THE COUGARS @ BROWN COUNTY FAIR IN DE PERE AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: THE PRESIDENTS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 18: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: 6 FIGURES @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SHIOCTON LAKE PARK IN SHIOCTON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: BOXKAR @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: BRIAN JAMES @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: CAT 5 @ OCONTO COUNTY FAIR - ZIPPEL PARK IN GILLETT AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: EMINENCE @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: JIM COUNTER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: JOHNNY WAD @ NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: MISS MOLLY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: ONE HOT MESS @ SHIOCTON LAKE PARK IN SHIOCTON AT 03:45 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: R P M @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: THE HOOK UP @ RIVER DISTRICT ENTERTAINMENT SERIES IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: THE MIXTAPE @ LADDERHOUSE IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: WILDSIDE @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: PANIC STATION @ ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: BOOMBOXX @ VILLAGE PARK IN CASCO AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 19: TJ AND LYNN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: SOULSHIN3 @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS IN SUAMICO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: BIG AND TALL @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: CAT 5 @ HARBOR PARK IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: R2 @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: MISS MOLLY @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: HYDE @ ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: NICKI SIMS DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 21: REVEREND RAVEN @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 21: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 22: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 23: AARON VORASS @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: ZAKK ABITZ @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: THE PLAYLIST @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: RODNEY THOMAS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: REDFISH REMIX @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: JIM COUNTER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: THE MIXTAPE @ PIER 465 IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: RODNEY THOMAS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: JONNY T AND THE MPs @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: JIM COUNTER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: JAKE WARNE @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: HURRY UP WAIT @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: DOUBLE DOWN @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: BAZOOKA JOE @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: STAR SIX NINE @ BERLIN FOX FESTIVAL - RIVERSIDE PARK IN BERLIN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: THE BOMB @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: THE PLAYLIST @ GERMANFEST - 5TH AND WALNUT STREET IN WEST BEND AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: STAGE HOGGS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: SOULAGER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: SONIC CIRCUS @ MARINETTE COUNTY FAIR IN WAUSAUKEE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: PANIC STATION @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ BIRNAMWOOD VILLAGE PARK IN BIRNAMWOOD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: JAKE WARNE @ LACLARE FARMS IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: HYDRATION @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: GRAND UNION @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: DAN TULSA DUO @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: DOOZEY @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: CRANKIN YANKEES @ WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: CORDELL WINTER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SUMMER SEND OFF - LIONS PARK IN GREENVILLE AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: ADAMS WAY @ MEMORIAL PARK IN COMBINED LOCKS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: ALEX WILSON BAND @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: AARON VORASS @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: WILDSIDE @ BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: BAD HABITZ @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ROLLING MEADOWS GOLF COURSE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: MISS MOLLY @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: BAZOOKA JOE @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: R P M @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: SOULAGER @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: THE PLAYLIST @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: TJ AND LYNN @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 29: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 29: WHISKEY TRIO @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 30: DOUBLE DOWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 30: SONIC CIRCUS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: AARON VORASS @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: JIM COUNTER @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: THE COUGARS @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: THE PRESIDENTS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: ZAKK ABITZ @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: BIG AND TALL @ PIER 465 IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: TJ AND LYNN @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: THE PRESIDENTS @ ORPHEUM THEATRE IN MADISON AT 10:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: SONIC CIRCUS @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: SOULSHIN3 @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: NICKI SIMS @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: JOHNNY WAD @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: BIG AND TALL @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: ADAMS WAY @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: VIC FERRARI @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: THE PRESIDENTS @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: THE COUGARS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: SUNS OF MEMPHIS @ RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB IN CRIVITZ AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: SPITFIRE RODEO @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: R P M @ SHAWNO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN SHAWANO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: HYDE @ TRAILS END BAR AND GRILL IN NEKOOSA AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 07:45 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: AARON VORASS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: JIM COUNTER DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: JOHNNY WAD @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: MISS MOLLY @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: NICKI SIMS DUO @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: ONE HOT MESS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: PANIC STATION @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: THE PRESIDENTS @ WOUNDED WARRIORS TOURNAMENT IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: BIG AND TALL @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: BOOMBOXX @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: BRIAN JAMES @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: R2 @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: STAR SIX NINE @ VILLAGE PARK IN BIG FALLS AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: R P M @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: STAGE HOGGS @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: THE COUGARS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: THE MIXTAPE @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 04: BRIAN JAMES @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 04: DOUBLE DOWN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 04: NICKI SIMS DUO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 05: REVEREND RAVEN @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 06: KIP JONES @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 06: ONE HOT MESS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 08: JAKE WARNE @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 08: THE PLAYLIST @ TOSA FEST - STATE STREET STAGE IN WAUWAUTOSA AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 08: THE PRESIDENTS @ PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL IN STEVENS POINT AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: HURRY UP WAIT @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: RABID AARDVARKS @ 9-11 STAND AND REMEMBER BBQ IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: RED CLOVER @ TIMELINE SALOON IN BONDUEL AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: SONIC CIRCUS @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: WILDSIDE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ELLINGTON FIREFEST - TOWN HALL IN ELLINGTON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: BAD HABITZ @ SHEBOYGAN FALLS OKTOBERFEST IN SHEBOYGAN FALLS AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: MIDWEST DUELING PIANOS @ GREEN BAY BOTANICAL GARDENS IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: HYDE @ WITTER FIELD IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: RICHARD GRANT DUO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: EMINENCE @ BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: BOOMBOXX @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10: THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10: R P M @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10: BRIAN JAMES @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 13: BOOMBOXX @ CAPTAINS COVE - VIC FERRARI CAMPING WEEK IN GRESHAM AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 14: STRICKEN @ GREEN BAY DISTILLERY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: CAT 5 @ WET WHITSLE WINEFEST - LEGION PARK IN ALGOMA AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ BILLY BOBS IN TOMAHAWK AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: THE HOOK UP @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: THE PLAYLIST @ GINSENG FEST - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN IN WAUSAU AT 05:15 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: BRIAN JAMES @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: SEPARATE WAYS @ CAPITOL CIVIC CENTER IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: JOHNNY WAD @ FALL RIDE - LIQUOR STORE STAGE IN TOMAHAWK AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: HYDE @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: THE PLAYLIST @ HODY BAR IN MIDDLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: HYDE @ FALL RIDE - LIQUOR STORE STAGE IN TOMAHAWK AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: JOHNNY WAD @ OKTOBERFEST - GREENVILLE LIONS PARK IN GREENVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: BAD HABITZ @ BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: BIG MOUTH @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: BOOMBOXX @ OUR SAVIOR LUTHERAN CHURCH IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: ANTS MARCHING @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: STAGE HOGGS @ OCTOBERFEST - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK IN CRIVITZ AT 03:45 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: THE LISTENING PARTY @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: SOMETHING OLD SOMETHING NEW @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: PANIC STATION @ OCTOBERFEST - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK IN CRIVITZ AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: HURRY UP WAIT @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: GRUPO XTREMO @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: GRAND UNION @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: EMINENCE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: COPPER BOX @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: CRANKIN YANKEES @ WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: THE HOOK UP DUO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: THE BOMB @ COMMERCIAL CLUB PARK IN HORTONVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: WILDSIDE @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: CAT 5 @ HORSE AND BUGGY DAYS IN WEYAUWEGA AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 17: DOUG SHEEN @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 17: ZAKK ABITZ @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 20: AARON VORASS @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 20: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22: THE COUGARS @ OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22: ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22: ALEX WILSON BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: WILDSIDE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: BRIAN JAMES @ LACLARE FARMS IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: CRANKIN YANKEES @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: SPITFIRE RODEO @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: CROSSING PATHS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: ONE HOT MESS @ WALKERS KRAKEN SHACK IN SURING AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: REPLICA @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: CORDELL WINTER @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: STRICKEN @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24: CORDELL WINTER @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24: JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24: R P M @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24: SAM LLANAS @ GREEN BAY DISTILLERY IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24: STAR SIX NINE @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 11:15 AM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28: JOHNNY WAD @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28: R P M @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28: STAR SIX NINE @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 03:45 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29: BAZOOKA JOE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29: JOE MAYNARD @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ CAROLINE COLORAMA IN CAROLINE AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: ADAMS WAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ OCTOBERFEST - WVBO-WNAM STAGE IN APPLETON AT 10:15 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: BAZOOKA JOE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ OCTOBERFEST - WVBO-WNAM STAGE IN APPLETON AT 02:45 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: DRIFTWOOD @ CAROLINE COLORAMA IN CAROLINE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: EMINENCE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: REPLICA @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: SPITFIRE RODEO @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: THE COUGARS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: THE PLAYLIST @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: HYDRATION @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: THE BOMB @ OCTOBERFEST - WEST END STAGE IN APPLETON AT 01:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 06: PROJECT PINK @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 06: SPITFIRE RODEO @ TRIBAS SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN IN FREEDOM AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 06: STAR SIX NINE @ WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 06: LIL DAVY MAX @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 06: JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 06: BIG AND TASTY BLUES BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: ADAMS WAY @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: DRIFTWOOD @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ RESIDENCE - N6680 ELM ROAD IN SHAWANO AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: PROJECT PINK @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: R P M @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: REPLICA @ BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: SONIC CIRCUS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: THE COUGARS @ PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: LIL ED AND THE BLUES IMPERIALS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: JONNY T AND BIG DAD @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: JAY EDWARD BLUES BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: CADILLAC PETE @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: GRAND UNION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 13: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 13: BOXKAR @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: BIG MOUTH @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: SONIC CIRCUS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: THE PLAYLIST @ BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: THE COUGARS @ 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: SPITFIRE RODEO @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: HYDE @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 20: BAD MEDICINE @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 20: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 20: STRICKEN @ BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: THE PRESIDENTS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: THE COUGARS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: HYDE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: BAD HABITZ @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 22: JOHNNY WAD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 22: THE COUGARS @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 22: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 27: CAT 5 @ MAIN EVENT IN CECIL AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 27: TATE ROOPER @ BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL IN STURGEON BAY AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: HURRY UP WAIT @ 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: HYDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: JOHNNY WAD @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: ONE HOT MESS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: SEPARATE WAYS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: SPITFIRE RODEO @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: STAGE HOGGS @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: THE BOMB @ GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: THE PLAYLIST @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: THE PRESIDENTS @ THE WHITE HOUSE - RAMADA INN IN RICHLAND CENTER AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: WILDSIDE @ WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: BAD HABITZ @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: BOOMBOXX @ TANNERS IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 03: STAR SIX NINE @ MAXIMILLIANS IN MT CALVARY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 03: UNITY @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: BOOMBOXX @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: DRIFTWOOD @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: R P M @ GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: THE BOMB @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: WILDSIDE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: ONE HOT MESS @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY NOVEMBER 06: R P M @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
MONDAY NOVEMBER 06: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
MONDAY NOVEMBER 06: JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10: SPITFIRE RODEO @ WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10: JOHNNY WAD @ BOBBERS ISLAND GRILL/THE REEF IN LAKE DELTON AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10: THE PRESIDENTS @ BECKETTS ATRIUM IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: ADAMS WAY @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: THE PLAYLIST @ HODY BAR IN MIDDLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: R P M @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: REVEREND RAVEN @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: STAR SIX NINE @ 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: HYDE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: CRANKIN YANKEES @ SHICOTON FIRE DEPARTMENT IN SHICOTOM AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 12: REVEREND RAVEN @ SMILING MOOSE IN NEW HOLSTEIN AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: ONE HOT MESS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: BAD HABITZ @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: STAR SIX NINE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: THE COUGARS @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: STAGE HOGGS @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: R P M @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: REPLICA @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 19: THE COUGARS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 19: THE PRESIDENTS @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 19: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 19: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONEYARD GREENVILLE IN GREENVILLE AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: BOOMBOXX @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: R P M @ 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: SPITFIRE RODEO @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: UNITY @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: WILDSIDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: ADAMS WAY @ GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: THE BOMB @ JJ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: THE PLAYLIST @ DUGOUT 54 IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 24: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 24: THE HOOK UP @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: R P M @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: CRANKIN YANKEES @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: PANIC STATION @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: REVEREND RAVEN @ SCHAUER ART CENTER IN HARTFORD AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: THE PRESIDENTS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: STAR SIX NINE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: SONIC CIRCUS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: ALEX WILSON BAND @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: THE COUGARS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: REPLICA @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: SPITFIRE RODEO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: THE COUGARS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: THE PLAYLIST @ BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: HYDE @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: R P M @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: ADAMS WAY @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: BAZOOKA JOE @ HORSEHOE BAY GOLF COURSE IN EGG HARBOR AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 03: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 03: JOHNNY WAD @ THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: CRANKIN YANKEES @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: REPLICA @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: SONIC CIRCUS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: SPITFIRE RODEO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: THE COUGARS @ GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: GRAND UNION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: ROAD TRIP @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: BAD HABITZ @ WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: JOHNNY WAD @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: THE LIVER KILLERS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 15: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: STAR SIX NINE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: BOXKAR @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: GRAND UNION @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: ONE HOT MESS @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: ROAD TRIP @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: THE BOMB @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: THE PLAYLIST @ SALOON ON CALHOUN IN BROOKFIELD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: BAD HABITZ @ 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: SPITFIRE RODEO @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: SONIC CIRCUS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: OIL CAN HARRY @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: THE PRESIDENTS @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: HYDE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 10:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: SONIC CIRCUS @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: ADAMS WAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: SONIC CIRCUS @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: SPITFIRE RODEO @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: STAR SIX NINE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 10:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: WILDSIDE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: R P M @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: ONE HOT MESS @ WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE AT 10:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: BOOMBOXX @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 10:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 10:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ COTTON PATCH IN SHAWANO AT 11:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: JOHNNY WAD @ MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 06: PANIC STATION @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 06: POUNDING FATHERS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 12: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROMYS IN BLACK CREEK AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: JOHNNY WAD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: PANIC STATION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: SEPARATE WAYS @ HILBERT HIGH SCHOOL IN HILBERT AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: SPITFIRE RODEO @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: THE PRESIDENTS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: DRIFTWOOD @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: R P M @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: THE PRESIDENTS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: SEPARATE WAYS @ KOHLER MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM IN KOHLER AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: BIG MOUTH @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: ONE HOT MESS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: SONIC CIRCUS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: STAR SIX NINE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 03: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10: R P M @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10: BOOMBOXX @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10: JOHNNY WAD @ NUMBNUTS JAMBOREE IN CECIL AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10: THE BOMB @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
TUESDAY FEBRUARY 13: DOUBLE DOWN @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - MICHAELS COMMONS IN DE PERE AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17: SONIC CIRCUS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17: HURRY UP WAIT @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24: BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 03: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 03: OIL CAN HARRY @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 03: ONE HOT MESS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 10: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 10: SPITFIRE RODEO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 10: R P M @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 17: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 17: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 17: R P M @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 30: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 07: BIG MOUTH @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 07: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 07: ONE HOT MESS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 14: R P M @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 14: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 21: SONIC CIRCUS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 21: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 21: PANIC STATION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 28: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 28: OIL CAN HARRY @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 05: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 05: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 12: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 12: ADAMS WAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 19: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 19: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ OLD MILL PARK - PELLA DAZE IN PELLA AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 19: BIG MOUTH @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 01: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ GALLOWAY DAYS - COMMUNITY CENTER IN GALLOWAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 02: BAD HABITZ @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 02: JOHNNY WAD @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 02: THE COUGARS @ SUN DROP SUMMER DAYS - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 09: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HORTONVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT IN HORTONVILLE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: SONIC CIRCUS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM