THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

Saturday 19 August 2017

6 FIGURES @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SHIOCTON LAKE PARK IN SHIOCTON AT 08:00 PM
BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
CAT 5 @ OCONTO COUNTY FAIR - ZIPPEL PARK IN GILLETT AT 08:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
JIM COUNTER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON AT 08:30 PM
MISS MOLLY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS @ SHIOCTON LAKE PARK IN SHIOCTON AT 03:45 PM
R P M @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 07:30 PM
THE HOOK UP @ RIVER DISTRICT ENTERTAINMENT SERIES IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 07:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING AT 02:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ VILLAGE PARK IN CASCO AT 07:00 PM
VERONA GROVE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM

Sunday 20 August 2017

NATIONAL ACT

 RUSTED ROOT W/ THE CHOCOLATEERS @ GREEN BAY DISTILLERY
SOULSHIN3 @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS IN SUAMICO AT 03:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
CAT 5 @ HARBOR PARK IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:30 PM
R2 @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
MISS MOLLY @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
HYDE @ ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 04:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
THE HOOK UP @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM

Monday 21 August 2017

REVEREND RAVEN @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 22 August 2017

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 23 August 2017

AARON VORASS @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 24 August 2017

ZAKK ABITZ @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
RODNEY THOMAS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM

Friday 25 August 2017

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
RODNEY THOMAS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
JONNY T AND THE MPs @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
JIM COUNTER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
JAKE WARNE @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
COLD SODA CLUB @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM

Saturday 26 August 2017

NATIONAL ACT

 SAVING ABEL W/ THE NIX @ OUR PLACE
DOUG SHEEN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ BERLIN FOX FESTIVAL - RIVERSIDE PARK IN BERLIN AT 07:00 PM
THE BOMB @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST @ GERMANFEST - 5TH AND WALNUT STREET IN WEST BEND AT 08:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 10:00 PM
SOULAGER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ MARINETTE COUNTY FAIR IN WAUSAUKEE AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ BIRNAMWOOD VILLAGE PARK IN BIRNAMWOOD AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
JAKE WARNE @ LACLARE FARMS IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
HYDRATION @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
DAN TULSA DUO @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA AT 08:30 PM
CORDELL WINTER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SUMMER SEND OFF - LIONS PARK IN GREENVILLE AT 06:00 PM
ADAMS WAY @ MEMORIAL PARK IN COMBINED LOCKS AT 08:00 PM
ALEX WILSON BAND @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
AARON VORASS @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ BLUE LINE ICE CENTER IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 27 August 2017

ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
R P M @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SOULAGER @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM