THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

Monday 20 August 2018

SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 21 August 2018

DOOZEY @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 22 August 2018

THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 23 August 2018

DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
R P M @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
DAN TULSA DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
UNITY @ JAZZ IN THE PARK IN MILWAUKEE AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON AT 09:15 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM

Friday 24 August 2018

DOUBLE DOWN @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA AT 09:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 06:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
MOJOE & FLIPSIDE @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ARTSTREET - PERFORMING ARTS STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 25 August 2018

JACOB FANNIN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA AT 08:30 PM
DAN TULSA TRIO @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
JAKE WARNE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
R P M @ MEMORIAL PARK IN COMBINED LOCKS AT 07:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 08:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ ST. JAMES PARISH IN MUKWONAGO AT 01:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ BIRNAMWOOD VILLAGE PARK IN BIRNAMWOOD AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
HYDE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ SMILING MOOSE IN NEW HOLSTEIN AT 04:30 PM
JOE MAYNARD @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
MOONLIT BLUE @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM

Sunday 26 August 2018

SPITFIRE RODEO @ CZS BUSHVILLE LANES IN SUGARBUSH AT 02:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM
R P M @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 01:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 02:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ ARTSTREET - PERFORMING ARTS STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM

Monday 27 August 2018

SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM