THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

SUNDAY AUGUST 20: SOULSHIN3 @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS IN SUAMICO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: BIG AND TALL @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: CAT 5 @ HARBOR PARK IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: R2 @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: MISS MOLLY @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: HYDE @ ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: NICKI SIMS DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 20: THE HOOK UP @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 21: REVEREND RAVEN @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 21: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE AT 06:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 21: THE MIXTAPE @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 22: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 23: AARON VORASS @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: ZAKK ABITZ @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: THE PLAYLIST @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: RODNEY THOMAS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: REDFISH REMIX @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: JIM COUNTER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 24: DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: RODNEY THOMAS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: JONNY T AND THE MPs @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: JIM COUNTER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: JAKE WARNE @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: DOUBLE DOWN @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: BAZOOKA JOE @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: THE PRESIDENTS @ ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: COLD SODA CLUB @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: THE MIXTAPE @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 25: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: DOUG SHEEN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: STAR SIX NINE @ BERLIN FOX FESTIVAL - RIVERSIDE PARK IN BERLIN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: THE BOMB @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: THE PLAYLIST @ GERMANFEST - 5TH AND WALNUT STREET IN WEST BEND AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: STAGE HOGGS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: SOULAGER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: SONIC CIRCUS @ MARINETTE COUNTY FAIR IN WAUSAUKEE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: PANIC STATION @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ BIRNAMWOOD VILLAGE PARK IN BIRNAMWOOD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: JAKE WARNE @ LACLARE FARMS IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: HYDRATION @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: GRAND UNION @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: DAN TULSA DUO @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: CRANKIN YANKEES @ WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: CORDELL WINTER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SUMMER SEND OFF - LIONS PARK IN GREENVILLE AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: ADAMS WAY @ MEMORIAL PARK IN COMBINED LOCKS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: ALEX WILSON BAND @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: AARON VORASS @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: WILDSIDE @ BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: BAD HABITZ @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 26: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ BLUE LINE ICE CENTER IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: BAZOOKA JOE @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: R P M @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: SOULAGER @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: THE PLAYLIST @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 27: TJ AND LYNN @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 29: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 29: WHISKEY TRIO @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 30: DOUBLE DOWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 30: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 30: SONIC CIRCUS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: JIM COUNTER @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: THE COUGARS @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: THE PRESIDENTS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: ZAKK ABITZ @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 31: NICKI SIMS DUO @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: TJ AND LYNN @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: THE PRESIDENTS @ ORPHEUM THEATRE IN MADISON AT 10:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: SONIC CIRCUS @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: SOULSHIN3 @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: NICKI SIMS @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: JOHNNY WAD @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: BIG AND TALL @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: ADAMS WAY @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: RICHARD GRANT @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01: REVEREND RAVEN @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: VIC FERRARI @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: THE PRESIDENTS @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: THE COUGARS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: SUNS OF MEMPHIS @ RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB IN CRIVITZ AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: SPITFIRE RODEO @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: R P M @ SHAWNO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN SHAWANO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: HYDE @ TRAILS END BAR AND GRILL IN NEKOOSA AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 07:45 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: AARON VORASS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: CAT 5 @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: WILDSIDE @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: DOUG SHEEN @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02: SOULAGER @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: JIM COUNTER DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: JOHNNY WAD @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: MISS MOLLY @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: NICKI SIMS DUO @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: ONE HOT MESS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: PANIC STATION @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: BOOMBOXX @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: BRIAN JAMES @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: R2 @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: STAR SIX NINE @ VILLAGE PARK IN BIG FALLS AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: R P M @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: STAGE HOGGS @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: THE COUGARS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: THE PRESIDENTS @ FOX CITIES STADIUM - WOUNDED WARRIOR TOURNAMENT IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: SONIC CIRCUS @ Q CASINO AND HOTEL IN DUBUQUE AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: THE HOOK UP DUO @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03: THE MIXTAPE @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 04: BRIAN JAMES @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 04: DOUBLE DOWN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 04: MISS MOLLY @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 12:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 04: NICKI SIMS DUO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 05: REVEREND RAVEN @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 06: KIP JONES @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 06: ONE HOT MESS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 08: JAKE WARNE @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 08: THE PLAYLIST @ TOSA FEST - STATE STREET STAGE IN WAUWAUTOSA AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 08: THE PRESIDENTS @ PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL IN STEVENS POINT AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 08: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: RABID AARDVARKS @ 9-11 STAND AND REMEMBER BBQ IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: RED CLOVER @ TIMELINE SALOON IN BONDUEL AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: SONIC CIRCUS @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: WILDSIDE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ELLINGTON FIREFEST - TOWN HALL IN ELLINGTON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: BAD HABITZ @ SHEBOYGAN FALLS OKTOBERFEST IN SHEBOYGAN FALLS AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: MIDWEST DUELING PIANOS @ GREEN BAY BOTANICAL GARDENS IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: HYDE @ WITTER FIELD IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: BRIAN JAMES @ GOOD VIBES IN BONDUEL AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: JOHNNY WAD @ TIMELINE SALOON IN BONDUEL AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: EMINENCE @ BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: BOOMBOXX @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09: ONE HOT MESS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10: THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10: R P M @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10: DARK HORSE @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 11:25 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10: BRIAN JAMES @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 12:00 PM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 13: BOOMBOXX @ CAPTAINS COVE - VIC FERRARI CAMPING WEEK IN GRESHAM AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 14: STRICKEN @ GREEN BAY DISTILLERY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: CAT 5 @ WET WHITSLE WINEFEST - LEGION PARK IN ALGOMA AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ BILLY BOBS IN TOMAHAWK AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: THE HOOK UP @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: THE PLAYLIST @ GINSENG FEST - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN IN WAUSAU AT 05:15 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: BRIAN JAMES @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: SEPARATE WAYS @ CAPITOL CIVIC CENTER IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: JOHNNY WAD @ FALL RIDE - LIQUOR STORE STAGE IN TOMAHAWK AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: RICHARD GRANT DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: HYDE @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: THE PRESIDENTS @ COLLINS DECK BAR IN WEST BEND AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: THE INCORRUPTIBLES @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KELLYS BAR IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: THE PLAYLIST @ HODY BAR IN MIDDLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: HYDE @ FALL RIDE - LIQUOR STORE STAGE IN TOMAHAWK AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: JOHNNY WAD @ OKTOBERFEST - GREENVILLE LIONS PARK IN GREENVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: BAD HABITZ @ BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: BIG MOUTH @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: BOOMBOXX @ OUR SAVIOR LUTHERAN CHURCH IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: ANTS MARCHING @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: STAGE HOGGS @ OCTOBERFEST - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK IN CRIVITZ AT 03:45 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: THE LISTENING PARTY @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: SOMETHING OLD SOMETHING NEW @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: PANIC STATION @ OCTOBERFEST - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK IN CRIVITZ AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: GRUPO XTREMO @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: GRAND UNION @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: EMINENCE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: COPPER BOX @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: CRANKIN YANKEES @ WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: THE HOOK UP DUO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: DARK HORSE @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: DOOZEY @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: THE BOMB @ ALONZO PARK IN HORTONVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: SATURDAY MORNING @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: CORDELL WINTER DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: WILDSIDE @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16: CAT 5 @ HORSE AND BUGGY DAYS IN WEYAUWEGA AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 17: DOUG SHEEN @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 17: ZAKK ABITZ @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 20: AARON VORASS @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 20: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 21: BIG MOUTH @ TASTE OF BROADWAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 21: RICHARD GRANT DUO @ TASTE OF BROADWAY - STAGE B IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 21: THE HOOK UP @ TASTE OF BROADWAY - STAGE B IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22: THE COUGARS @ OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22: ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22: ALEX WILSON BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22: THE HOOK UP DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: WILDSIDE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: BRIAN JAMES @ LACLARE FARMS IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: CRANKIN YANKEES @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: SPITFIRE RODEO @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: CHAD PRYZBYLSKI POLKA BAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: CROSSING PATHS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: ONE HOT MESS @ WALKERS KRAKEN SHACK IN SURING AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: CORDELL WINTER @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: HYDE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: SONIC CIRCUS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: THE PRESIDENTS @ OSHKOSH DOCKTOBERFEST IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: STRICKEN @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24: JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24: R P M @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24: SAM LLANAS @ GREEN BAY DISTILLERY IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24: STAR SIX NINE @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 11:15 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24: MARK CROFT TRIO @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 11:25 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24: CORDELL WINTER @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 12:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28: JOHNNY WAD @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28: R P M @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28: STAR SIX NINE @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 03:45 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29: BAZOOKA JOE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29: JOE MAYNARD @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ CAROLINE COLORAMA IN CAROLINE AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29: DARK HORSE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29: BRIAN JAMES @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29: EMINENCE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: ADAMS WAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ OCTOBERFEST - WVBO-WNAM STAGE IN APPLETON AT 10:15 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: BAZOOKA JOE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ OCTOBERFEST - WVBO-WNAM STAGE IN APPLETON AT 02:45 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: DRIFTWOOD @ CAROLINE COLORAMA IN CAROLINE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: EMINENCE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: REPLICA @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: SPITFIRE RODEO @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: THE COUGARS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: THE PLAYLIST @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: BAD HABITZ @ JOHNNYS LOUNGE IN BEAVER DAM AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: TJ AND LYNN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: THE BOMB @ OCTOBERFEST - WEST END STAGE IN APPLETON AT 01:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: MISS MOLLY @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: RED LIGHT SAINTS @ OCTOBERFEST IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30: PANIC STATION @ CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY - CHAPEL COURTYARD IN MEQUON AT 11:30 AM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 06: PROJECT PINK @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 06: SPITFIRE RODEO @ TRIBAS SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN IN FREEDOM AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 06: STAR SIX NINE @ WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 06: LIL DAVY MAX @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 06: JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 06: BIG AND TASTY BLUES BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: ADAMS WAY @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: DRIFTWOOD @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ RESIDENCE - N6680 ELM ROAD IN SHAWANO AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: PROJECT PINK @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: R P M @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: REPLICA @ BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: SONIC CIRCUS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: THE COUGARS @ PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: HYDE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: PANIC STATION @ WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: DOOZEY @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: LIL ED AND THE BLUES IMPERIALS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: JONNY T AND BIG DAD @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: JAY EDWARD BLUES BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: CADILLAC PETE @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: BAD HABITZ @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: CAT 5 @ JENS KNAUGHTY PINE IN PULASKI AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 07: GRAND UNION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 13: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 13: BOXKAR @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 13: AARON WILLIAMS AND THE HOODOO @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: BIG MOUTH @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: SONIC CIRCUS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: THE PLAYLIST @ BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: THE COUGARS @ 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: SPITFIRE RODEO @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: EMINENCE @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 14: HYDE @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 15: HYDE @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 20: BAD MEDICINE @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 20: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 20: STRICKEN @ BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: THE PRESIDENTS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: THE COUGARS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: HYDE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: BAD HABITZ @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: PANIC STATION @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 21: R2 @ WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 22: JOHNNY WAD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 22: THE COUGARS @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 22: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 22: DARK HORSE @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 AM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 27: CAT 5 @ MAIN EVENT IN CECIL AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 27: THE BOMB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 27: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL IN STURGEON BAY AT 10:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 27: LIL DAVY MAX @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: HYDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: JOHNNY WAD @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: ONE HOT MESS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: SEPARATE WAYS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: SPITFIRE RODEO @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: STAGE HOGGS @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: THE BOMB @ GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: THE PLAYLIST @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: THE PRESIDENTS @ THE WHITE HOUSE - RAMADA INN IN RICHLAND CENTER AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: WILDSIDE @ WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: BAD HABITZ @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: BOOMBOXX @ TANNERS IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 28: THE HOOK UP @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 03: STAR SIX NINE @ MAXIMILLIANS IN MT CALVARY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 03: UNITY @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 03: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: BOOMBOXX @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: DRIFTWOOD @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: R P M @ GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: THE BOMB @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: REPLICA @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: WILDSIDE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: BAD HABITZ @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: CAT 5 @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04: ONE HOT MESS @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY NOVEMBER 06: R P M @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
MONDAY NOVEMBER 06: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
MONDAY NOVEMBER 06: JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10: SPITFIRE RODEO @ WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10: JOHNNY WAD @ BOBBERS ISLAND GRILL/THE REEF IN LAKE DELTON AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10: EMINENCE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10: JAY EDWARD BLUES BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10: R P M @ KIMBERLY CLARK ROOM - PAC IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10: THE PRESIDENTS @ BECKETTS ATRIUM IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: THE PLAYLIST @ HODY BAR IN MIDDLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: R P M @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: REVEREND RAVEN @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: STAR SIX NINE @ 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: HYDE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: ONE HOT MESS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: BOOMBOXX @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11: CRANKIN YANKEES @ SHICOTON FIRE DEPARTMENT IN SHICOTOM AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 12: REVEREND RAVEN @ SMILING MOOSE IN NEW HOLSTEIN AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 17: CADILLAC PETE @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: ONE HOT MESS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: BAD HABITZ @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: STAR SIX NINE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: THE COUGARS @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: STAGE HOGGS @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: R P M @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: REPLICA @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: DARK HORSE @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18: JOHNNY WAD @ 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 19: THE COUGARS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 19: THE PRESIDENTS @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 19: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 19: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONEYARD GREENVILLE IN GREENVILLE AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: BOOMBOXX @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: R P M @ 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: SPITFIRE RODEO @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: UNITY @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: WILDSIDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: ADAMS WAY @ GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ THE FIELDHOUSE IN FREEDOM AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: DAVE STEFFEN BAND @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: THE COUGARS @ 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: THE BOMB @ JJ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22: THE PLAYLIST @ DUGOUT 54 IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 24: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 24: THE HOOK UP @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 24: COLD SODA CLUB @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: R P M @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: CRANKIN YANKEES @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: PANIC STATION @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: REVEREND RAVEN @ SCHAUER ART CENTER IN HARTFORD AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: THE PRESIDENTS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: STAR SIX NINE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: SONIC CIRCUS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: ALEX WILSON BAND @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: BOOMBOXX @ OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: ADAMS WAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25: THE COUGARS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 01: PANIC STATION @ SHOOTS IN SUAMICO AT 01:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 01: DONNIE PICK AND THE ROAD BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: SPITFIRE RODEO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: THE COUGARS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: THE PLAYLIST @ BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: HYDE @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: R P M @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: GRAND UNION @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: SAM LLANAS @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: SONIC CIRCUS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: ADAMS WAY @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 02: BAZOOKA JOE @ HORSEHOE BAY GOLF COURSE IN EGG HARBOR AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 03: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 03: JOHNNY WAD @ THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 08: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SALOON ON CALHOUN IN BROOKFIELD AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: CRANKIN YANKEES @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: SONIC CIRCUS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: SPITFIRE RODEO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: THE COUGARS @ GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: GRAND UNION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: ROAD TRIP @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: BAD HABITZ @ WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: PANIC STATION @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: JOHNNY WAD @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 09: THE LIVER KILLERS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 15: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: STAR SIX NINE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: BOXKAR @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: GRAND UNION @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: ONE HOT MESS @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: ROAD TRIP @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: THE BOMB @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: THE PLAYLIST @ SALOON ON CALHOUN IN BROOKFIELD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: BAD HABITZ @ 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: REPLICA @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 16: SPITFIRE RODEO @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 22: THE PRESIDENTS @ CHEERS IN CHILTON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: SONIC CIRCUS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: OIL CAN HARRY @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: THE PRESIDENTS @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: HYDE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 10:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 23: THE PLAYLIST @ MOS IN WAUWATOSA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 29: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: SONIC CIRCUS @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: ADAMS WAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 30: R P M @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: SONIC CIRCUS @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: SPITFIRE RODEO @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: STAR SIX NINE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 10:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: WILDSIDE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: R P M @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: ONE HOT MESS @ WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE AT 10:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: BOOMBOXX @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 10:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 10:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ COTTON PATCH IN SHAWANO AT 11:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: THE PRESIDENTS @ ST BRENDANS IRISH INN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 31: JOHNNY WAD @ MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 06: PANIC STATION @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 06: POUNDING FATHERS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 06: BOOMBOXX @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 12: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROMYS IN BLACK CREEK AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 12: BRIAN JAMES @ ONEIDA CASINO IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 12: THE JIMMYS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: JOHNNY WAD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: PANIC STATION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: SEPARATE WAYS @ HILBERT HIGH SCHOOL IN HILBERT AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: SPITFIRE RODEO @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: THE JIMMYS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 13: THE BOMB @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 19: GRAND UNION @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 19: RICHARD GRANT @ ONEIDA CASINO IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: DRIFTWOOD @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: R P M @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: THE PRESIDENTS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: GRAND UNION @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: SEPARATE WAYS @ KOHLER MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM IN KOHLER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 20: RECKLESS REMEDY @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 26: NICKI SIMS @ ONEIDA CASINO IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: BIG MOUTH @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: ONE HOT MESS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: SONIC CIRCUS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: GRAND UNION @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: R P M @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 27: STAR SIX NINE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 03: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 03: PANIC STATION @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10: R P M @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10: BOOMBOXX @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10: JOHNNY WAD @ NUMBNUTS JAMBOREE IN CECIL AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10: THE PRESIDENTS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
TUESDAY FEBRUARY 13: DOUBLE DOWN @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - MICHAELS COMMONS IN DE PERE AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17: SONIC CIRCUS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 23: BAZOOKA JOE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24: BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24: BAZOOKA JOE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24: HYDE @ OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 02: THE PLAYLIST @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 03: OIL CAN HARRY @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 03: ONE HOT MESS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 03: THE PLAYLIST @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 03: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 03: STAR SIX NINE @ OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 09: REVEREND RAVEN @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 10: REVEREND RAVEN @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 10: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 10: SPITFIRE RODEO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 10: R P M @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 17: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 17: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 17: R P M @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 23: PANIC STATION @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 24: PANIC STATION @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 30: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 31: JOHNNY WAD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 07: BIG MOUTH @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 07: RED CLOVER @ 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 07: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 07: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 07: ONE HOT MESS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY APRIL 13: THE PRESIDENTS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 14: R P M @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 14: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 14: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 14: THE PRESIDENTS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 21: SONIC CIRCUS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 21: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 21: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 21: PANIC STATION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 28: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 28: OIL CAN HARRY @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 28: R P M @ HYATT REGENCY IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 05: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 05: THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY MAY 11: HYDE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 12: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 12: ADAMS WAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 12: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 12: HYDE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY MAY 18: THE COUGARS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 19: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 19: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 19: THE COUGARS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 19: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ OLD MILL PARK - PELLA DAZE IN PELLA AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 19: BIG MOUTH @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 26: HYDE @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 01: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ GALLOWAY DAYS - COMMUNITY CENTER IN GALLOWAY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 01: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 01: ROAD TRIP @ ST PIUS - 500 W. MARQUETTE STREET IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 01: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 02: BAD HABITZ @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 02: JOHNNY WAD @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 02: SPITFIRE RODEO @ TWO RIVERS CARP FEST - CENTRAL PARK IN TWO RIVERS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 02: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 02: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ST PIUS IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 02: THE COUGARS @ SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 08: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 08: BOOMBOXX @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 09: THE COUGARS @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 09: POUNDING FATHERS @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 09: CRANKIN YANKEES @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 09: ONE HOT MESS @ HORTONVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT IN HORTONVILLE AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 15: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 16: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ TRACTOR PULL - ST EDWARDS PARISH IN MACKVILLE AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 24: RED CLOVER @ HOLY CROSS CHURCH IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: BAZOOKA JOE @ KEWAUNEE CLOCK CELEBRATION IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 03: BAD HABITZ @ COMMUNITY FEST - CURTIS REED PARK IN MENASHA AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 06: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 13: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: JOHNNY WAD @ STEPHENSON ISLAND IN MARINETTE AT 06:45 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: THE COUGARS @ PEARLY GATES IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ GOLDEN SANDS GOLF COURSE IN CECIL AT 05:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: WILDSIDE @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: SONIC CIRCUS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: THE PRESIDENTS @ HOBART PARK IN CHILTON AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK IN ST CLOUD AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: THE COUGARS @ ASHWAUBOMAY PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: JOHNNY WAD @ KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 12: RED CLOVER @ PRINCE OF PEACE CHURCH - 3425 WILLOW RD. IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: RED LIGHT SAINTS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:45 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 31: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: DRIFTWOOD @ VILLAGE PARK IN RANDOLPH AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: JOHNNY WAD @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM